Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Winding Trails Cross Country Invitational
Farmington , CT
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Race Results
Lg School - JV Girls
Saturday, Sep 22, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
124
Finishers
75
Pace
9:12/mile
Average Time
00:28:34
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Sm School - JV Boys
Sm School - JV Girls
Sm School - Var Boys
Sm School - Var Girls
Lg School - JV Boys
Lg School - JV Girls
Lg School - Var Boys
Lg School - Var Girls
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
All Women
Search:
Request a Correction
OVERALL FINISHERS PDF (ALL RACES)
|
TEAM RESULTS (ALL RACES)
Place
Name
Gender
Grade
Gun Time
Pace
1
May Alamar
(# 801)
F
10
00:22:52
7:22/mile
2
Morgan Roberto
(# 1185)
F
11
00:23:03
7:25/mile
3
Kirsten Strout
(# 1190)
F
9
00:23:04
7:26/mile
4
Cate Bedard
(# 1028)
F
10
00:23:16
7:30/mile
5
Kayla Mock
(# 815)
F
12
00:23:35
7:36/mile
6
Kristina Banga
(# 1027)
F
11
00:23:51
7:41/mile
7
Courtney Olenski
(# 1304)
F
12
00:24:09
7:47/mile
8
Ann Hayes
(# 809)
F
11
00:24:15
7:49/mile
9
Meghan Fenton
(# 960)
F
9
00:24:21
7:50/mile
10
Hayley Luby
(# 814)
F
10
00:24:22
7:51/mile
11
Sam Hines
(# 1039)
F
12
00:24:23
7:51/mile
12
Olivia Pardales
(# 1129)
F
12
00:24:33
7:55/mile
13
Emily Papp
(# 1670)
F
12
00:24:37
7:56/mile
14
Haeyoung Yi
(# 823)
F
12
00:24:43
7:58/mile
15
Tasha Casey
(# 803)
F
12
00:24:51
8:00/mile
16
Iris Chen
(# 1288)
F
10
00:24:53
8:01/mile
17
Isabella Bianchi
(# 1662)
F
12
00:24:53
8:01/mile
18
Brianna Collins
(# 1031)
F
11
00:24:54
8:01/mile
19
Sarah Capute
(# 1029)
F
10
00:24:56
8:02/mile
20
Leah Farrell
(# 1666)
F
9
00:25:27
8:12/mile
21
Emily Trochi
(# 1050)
F
12
00:25:41
8:16/mile
22
Daniela Petillo
(# 964)
F
12
00:25:51
8:20/mile
23
Rachel Rinaldi
(# 1048)
F
12
00:26:15
8:27/mile
24
Juliana Petronio
(# 1047)
F
11
00:26:17
8:28/mile
25
Megan Moran
(# 1045)
F
10
00:26:20
8:29/mile
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##