Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 Apryle Showers Run - Florida's Fastest 10K and Kids Fun Run
Ponte Vedra, FL
10K HOME
Results
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Florida's Fastest 10k
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2024
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
61
Finishers
54
Pace
10:57/mile
Average Time
01:08:04
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
Florida's Fastest 10k
10k Ruck
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Thank you for racing with us!
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
3
BOB MASSAGLIA
(# 338)
M
3
51
3rd Overall
00:37:14
00:37:12
5:59/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
10
DMITRI TCHIKATILOV
(# 364)
M
7
51
1 / 28
00:40:22
00:40:20
6:29/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
29
THOMAS MOON
(# 157)
M
23
50
2 / 28
00:44:12
00:44:05
7:05/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
33
ALBERTO GODOY
(# 213)
M
26
51
3 / 28
00:44:40
00:44:27
7:09/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
36
SCOT JEZIK
(# 178)
M
29
53
4 / 28
00:45:24
00:45:20
7:17/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
44
ROBERT GOULD
(# 662)
M
36
52
5 / 28
00:46:40
7:30/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
60
WILLIAM GOERGER
(# 282)
M
48
54
6 / 28
00:48:01
7:43/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
104
JON OLSON
(# 163)
M
72
53
7 / 28
00:52:27
00:52:19
8:25/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
111
AMANDA NAPOLITANO
(# 305)
F
36
51
1 / 25
00:52:50
00:52:46
8:29/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
119
STEVEN BODINE
(# 391)
M
79
52
8 / 28
00:53:16
00:52:40
8:29/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
123
ERNIE BONO
(# 27)
M
81
52
9 / 28
00:53:30
8:36/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
144
JOSE CARMONA
(# 30)
M
95
51
10 / 28
00:55:50
8:59/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
148
DANNY TRIEPKE
(# 139)
M
99
52
11 / 28
00:56:11
00:55:37
8:57/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
171
JEFF HARTMAN
(# 169)
M
108
53
12 / 28
00:57:56
00:57:39
9:16/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
175
JAIME PEREZ
(# 245)
M
109
50
13 / 28
00:58:07
00:57:10
9:11/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
188
GREG WURTZ
(# 187)
M
116
52
14 / 28
00:59:28
00:58:42
9:26/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
191
JESSICA CURRY
(# 414)
F
73
50
2 / 25
01:00:23
01:00:01
9:39/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
193
JOHN LINEBAUGH
(# 91)
M
120
52
15 / 28
01:00:35
00:59:57
9:38/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
197
BOB WILTFONG
(# 356)
M
122
54
16 / 28
01:00:45
01:00:02
9:39/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
198
DON HORNE
(# 170)
M
123
54
17 / 28
01:00:51
01:00:34
9:44/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
199
FRANK MALOVIC
(# 333)
M
124
50
18 / 28
01:00:54
01:00:46
9:46/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
203
KRISTINA BROWN
(# 35)
F
78
52
3 / 25
01:01:07
01:00:46
9:46/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
209
MAURICIO POSADA
(# 266)
M
129
50
19 / 28
01:01:38
01:01:03
9:49/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
212
JANINE CROUTHAMEL
(# 371)
F
83
54
4 / 25
01:01:55
01:01:49
9:56/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
217
MICHELLE GRIPPI BAKER
(# 285)
F
87
50
5 / 25
01:02:30
01:01:44
9:56/mile
Finish
7:31 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##