Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Brat Trot 5k
Terre Haute, IN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Results
Brat Trot
Saturday, Oct 19, 2019
Results are: Official
Participants
38
Finishers
34
Pace
9:55/mile
Average Time
00:30:48
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
Brat Trot
Beer Challenge
1 Mile
Unfinished Beer Challenge
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
AUSTIN FITZGERALD
(# 140)
M
1
14
1st Overall
00:21:05
00:21:05
6:48/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
2
ELLIOTT FRIEDMAN
(# 146)
M
2
47
2nd Overall
00:21:17
00:21:17
6:51/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
3
COOPER MCCLOY
(# 136)
M
3
13
3rd Overall
00:21:51
00:21:51
7:02/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
4
Evan Williamson
(# 156)
M
4
30
1 / 1
00:21:52
00:21:52
7:02/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
5
Nathanael Burchett
(# 154)
M
5
20
1 / 4
00:23:27
00:23:26
7:33/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
6
Brad Burchett
(# 153)
M
6
54
1 / 1
00:24:04
00:24:03
7:45/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
7
MASON UNGER
(# 128)
M
7
18
1 / 1
00:24:53
00:24:51
8:00/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
8
LARRY WILSON
(# 147)
M
8
69
1 / 3
00:25:05
00:25:02
8:04/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 6 more
9
MARTHA WHITACRE
(# 139)
F
1
63
1st Overall
00:25:08
00:25:06
8:05/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
10
ADAM SUTTON
(# 124)
M
9
12
1 / 3
00:25:27
00:25:27
8:12/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
11
JERRY WHITACRE
(# 141)
M
10
63
2 / 3
00:25:35
00:25:31
8:13/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
12
ADDISSON BRASHIER
(# 149)
F
2
11
2nd Overall
00:25:34
00:25:33
8:14/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
13
SHAWN ARRINGTON
(# 137)
M
11
26
2 / 4
00:25:51
00:25:48
8:19/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
14
KRISTI SABO
(# 144)
F
3
50
3rd Overall
00:26:05
00:26:03
8:23/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
15
LEVI SUTTON
(# 125)
M
12
9
2 / 3
00:26:25
00:26:24
8:30/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
16
CALEB HOPWOOD
(# 133)
M
13
27
3 / 4
00:26:46
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
17
JERRY HUXFORD
(# 148)
M
14
69
3 / 3
00:26:50
00:26:46
8:38/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
18
TANYA BRINZA
(# 145)
F
4
49
1 / 2
00:27:08
00:27:00
8:42/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
19
ERICA STEELE
(# 134)
F
5
25
1 / 3
00:27:19
00:27:14
8:46/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
20
MATTHEW HATFIELD
(# 132)
M
15
22
4 / 4
00:28:10
00:28:04
9:02/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 6 more
21
Diane Brown
(# 157)
F
6
69
1 / 2
00:29:29
00:29:25
9:29/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
22
MICHAEL FAUGHT
(# 142)
M
16
70
1 / 2
00:30:55
00:30:52
9:57/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
23
AMBER KUHN
(# 138)
F
7
28
2 / 3
00:31:15
00:31:12
10:03/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 6 more
24
MADISON UNGER
(# 127)
F
8
19
1 / 1
00:31:25
00:31:23
10:07/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
25
KAITLYN HATFIELD
(# 131)
F
9
22
3 / 3
00:31:50
00:31:44
10:14/mile
Finish
9:02 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##