Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Break The Bank Climb 4 Kidney Cancer
Minneapolis, MN
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
The Big Bank
Saturday, Aug 19, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
42
Finishers
32
Pace
Average Time
00:52:44
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
The Big Bank
The Piggy Bank
The Burly Bank
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
Open
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Chip Time
Start Time
Finish TOD
1
Niranjan Sathianathen
(# 166)
Minneapolis, MN
M
1
25
00:32:37.811
7:15 AM
7:48 AM
2
JASON LARSON
(# 125)
GOLDEN VALLEY, MN
M
2
34
00:32:59.526
7:10 AM
7:43 AM
3
Ian Robertson
(# 162)
St Paul, MN
M
3
26
00:33:40.945
7:15 AM
7:49 AM
4
NICK OLSON
(# 129)
ALEXANDRIA, MN
M
4
16
00:34:46.260
7:12 AM
7:47 AM
5
BRIGHAM WEIGHT
(# 158)
EAGAN, MN
M
5
12
00:36:27.985
7:11 AM
7:48 AM
6
BRUCE KIMLINGER
(# 121)
NORTH ST. PAUL, MN
M
6
57
00:38:37.361
7:11 AM
7:50 AM
7
ANDREW JOHNSON
(# 155)
EDINA, MN
M
7
31
00:38:38.488
7:15 AM
7:53 AM
8
CARRIE YOUNGBLOOD
(# 159)
BROOKLYN CENTER, MN
F
1
33
00:42:26.171
7:14 AM
7:57 AM
9
KATY WENDT
(# 135)
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
F
2
27
00:42:35.157
7:11 AM
7:53 AM
10
BRIDGET PERKINS
(# 130)
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
F
3
27
00:42:35.335
7:11 AM
7:54 AM
11
NAM TRUONG
(# 134)
EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
M
8
33
00:43:49.279
7:10 AM
7:54 AM
12
KELLY RUNING
(# 132)
EAGAN, MN
M
9
55
00:44:25.183
7:13 AM
7:58 AM
13
BRYAN KOEMPTGEN
(# 123)
ST PAUL, MN
M
10
49
00:44:26.044
7:14 AM
7:58 AM
14
LARRY HENNIS
(# 137)
SAINT PETER, MN
M
11
60
00:44:47.964
7:10 AM
7:55 AM
15
DEAN ANDRUS
(# 113)
PRIOR LAKE, MN
M
12
54
00:44:54.536
7:13 AM
7:58 AM
16
MICHELE RUDOY
(# 131)
MAPLE GROVE, MN
F
4
45
00:46:25.846
7:13 AM
7:59 AM
17
KYLE WILLIAMS
(# 157)
EAGAN, MN
M
13
28
00:46:47.090
7:11 AM
7:58 AM
18
GEORGE VANDER WEIT
(# 156)
PRIOR LAKE, MN
M
14
49
00:47:01.943
7:12 AM
7:59 AM
19
GINA FRAKES
(# 153)
EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
F
5
47
00:47:39.679
7:11 AM
7:59 AM
20
JAMES TURNER
(# 167)
EDMONTON, AB
M
15
55
00:49:44.258
8:41 AM
9:30 AM
21
SANDRA TURNER
(# 168)
EDMONTON, AB
F
6
53
00:49:44.359
8:41 AM
9:30 AM
22
ADRIAN ALCANTARA 2
(# 206)
M
16
44
00:52:32.317
9:57 AM
10:49 AM
23
MARY BIRCHEM
(# 160)
MOUNDS VIEW, MN
F
7
29
01:02:17.058
7:18 AM
8:21 AM
24
ANDREW BIRCHEM
(# 161)
MOUNDS VIEW, MN
M
17
32
01:02:29.035
7:18 AM
8:21 AM
25
SOPHIE RUNING
(# 133)
EAGAN, MN
F
8
23
01:06:00.060
7:12 AM
8:18 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##