Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Eagle Chase @ Fire on the River
Sauk City, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Jul 1, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
115
Finishers
109
Pace
11:29/mile
Average Time
00:35:38
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
N/A
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Camden Desroches
(# 2006)
M
1
15
1st Overall
00:19:35
6:18/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
2
David Holesinger
(# 1042)
M
2
16
2nd Overall
00:19:35
6:18/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
3
Gavin Teteak
(# 2009)
M
3
17
3rd Overall
00:21:19
6:52/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
4
George Holesinger
(# 1044)
M
4
13
1 / 10
00:22:29
7:14/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
5
Molly Bannan
(# 1099)
F
1
23
1st Overall
00:23:00
7:24/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
6
Michelle Kyhn
(# 1054)
F
2
40
2nd Overall
00:23:13
7:29/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
7
Amanda Haselwander
(# 1035)
F
3
38
3rd Overall
00:23:26
7:33/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 6 more
8
Emma Holesinger
(# 1043)
F
4
15
1 / 11
00:23:36
7:36/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
9
Kassie Gavol
(# 1027)
F
5
11
2 / 11
00:23:40
7:37/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
10
Stella Taylor
(# 1082)
F
6
23
1 / 11
00:23:42
7:38/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
11
Sean Goodwin
(# 2008)
M
5
12
2 / 10
00:23:44
7:39/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
12
Thomas Pethan
(# 1066)
M
6
12
3 / 10
00:23:48
7:40/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 6 more
13
Patrick Fitzsimons
(# 1024)
M
7
40
1 / 4
00:23:50
7:40/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
14
Sarah Carroll
(# 1016)
F
7
24
2 / 11
00:24:37
7:56/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 6 more
15
Martin Hanna
(# 1032)
M
8
9
4 / 10
00:24:46
7:59/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 6 more
16
Paige Ederer
(# 1021)
F
8
33
1 / 25
00:25:56
8:21/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
17
Blake Gibbs
(# 1028)
M
9
15
5 / 10
00:26:02
8:23/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
18
Ella Drescher
(# 1020)
F
9
14
3 / 11
00:26:02
8:23/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
19
Bella Urben
(# 1084)
F
10
17
4 / 11
00:26:02
8:23/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
20
Becky Weum
(# 2003)
F
11
29
3 / 11
00:26:08
8:25/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
21
Isaiah Wood
(# 1098)
M
10
14
6 / 10
00:26:42
8:36/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
22
Eric Fluegge
(# 1025)
M
11
17
7 / 10
00:26:44
8:37/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
23
Patrick Grimes
(# 1030)
M
12
35
1 / 11
00:27:01
8:42/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 6 more
24
Roger Swanson
(# 1080)
M
13
57
1 / 2
00:27:02
8:43/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 7 more
25
Jenny Wedvick
(# 1092)
F
12
54
1 / 8
00:27:11
8:45/mile
Finish
7:03 AM
+ 6 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##