Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Gingerbread Man Dash 5k
St Johns, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
10k
Sunday, Dec 2, 2018
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
100
Finishers
97
Pace
10:57/mile
Average Time
01:08:00
Year:
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
10k
5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and over
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
MIKE LIMA
(# 592)
M
1
28
1st Overall
00:39:25
6:21/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
2
MICHAEL CURRY
(# 560)
M
2
41
2nd Overall
00:43:14
6:58/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
3
SUNG HO CHOI
(# 586)
M
3
42
3rd Overall
00:45:18
7:18/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
4
THEODORE TAYLOR
(# 531)
M
4
33
1 / 2
00:45:47
7:23/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
5
DAVID BONNETTE
(# 535)
M
5
52
1st Masters
00:47:00
7:34/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
6
MATTHEW TUPPER
(# 582)
M
6
48
1 / 6
00:47:59
7:44/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
7
AMY WRIGHT
(# 572)
F
1
37
1st Overall
00:48:46
7:51/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
8
TAYLOR CATRON
(# 555)
F
2
24
2nd Overall
00:50:27
8:08/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
9
PATRICK COURSON
(# 506)
M
7
52
1 / 3
00:51:54
8:22/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
10
STACY OSBORNE
(# 545)
F
3
49
3rd Overall
00:52:17
8:25/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
11
JAMIE WILLIAMS
(# 541)
M
8
45
2 / 6
00:52:17
8:25/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
12
CHRISTOPHER MILLER
(# 512)
M
9
36
1 / 5
00:53:25
8:36/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
13
YUKIHIRO SATO
(# 544)
M
10
49
3 / 6
00:54:25
8:46/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
14
HELENA SPOHRER
(# 539)
F
4
28
1 / 12
00:54:47
8:50/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
15
STEPHANIE WATSON
(# 552)
F
5
36
1 / 10
00:54:52
8:50/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
16
TARA COURSON
(# 505)
F
6
39
2 / 10
00:55:02
8:52/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
17
GERMAINE TUPPER
(# 581)
F
7
46
1st Masters
00:55:06
8:53/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
18
TABITHA WILLIAMS
(# 542)
F
8
34
1 / 6
00:55:59
9:01/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
19
PHIL MUDDIMAN
(# 564)
M
11
41
1 / 3
00:56:03
9:02/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
20
DIVONITE ALMESTICA
(# 502)
M
12
38
2 / 5
00:56:19
9:04/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
21
AMY BONNETTE
(# 534)
F
9
45
1 / 11
00:56:36
9:07/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
22
LIZ ROSSET
(# 522)
F
10
38
3 / 10
00:56:49
9:09/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
23
CHRIS FAULKNER
(# 576)
M
13
39
3 / 5
00:56:49
9:09/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
24
PAUL MASCITTI
(# 577)
M
14
24
1 / 2
00:56:59
9:11/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
25
JULIE LEONARD
(# 518)
F
11
49
2 / 11
00:57:12
9:13/mile
Finish
8:03 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##