Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2018 SCOTT Enduro Cup Presented By Vittoria - Moab
Moab, UT
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Stage
Results
Results are: Unofficial
2018
2018
2017
2015
Total
Total
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Vet Expert Men - 35+
Pro-Open Men
Expert Men
Vet Expert Men - 35+
Pro-Open Women
Expert Women
Vet Expert Women - 35+
Amateur Men
Junior Men
Amateur Women
Junior Women
DNF
DNS
DQ
Search
Click on your name to view details/photos/finisher certificate
Have a correction?
Contact Us
Bib
Name
Team Name
Sex
Age
Total Time
Rank
Stage 1 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 2 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 3 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 4 Time
Adjustment
Rank
90
JASON HAWKINS
Salt Cycles
M
38
00:19:43.741
1
00:04:55.209
1
00:06:49.901
1
00:04:25.547
1
00:03:33.084
1
91
PETE ANDERSON
M
40
00:19:52.315
2
00:04:57.095
2
00:06:51.539
2
00:04:28.279
2
00:03:35.402
3
99
TODD SMITH
M
50
00:20:28.895
3
00:05:11.152
8
00:07:05.159
3
00:04:34.423
3
00:03:38.161
4
102
ROSS STOREY
M
38
00:20:34.465
4
00:05:01.235
4
00:07:07.530
5
00:04:43.503
11
00:03:42.197
6
131
JOSEPH KARPUS
M
35
00:20:42.411
5
00:05:08.667
6
00:07:13.193
7
00:04:40.350
7
00:03:40.201
5
98
TITUS KANEHE
M
42
00:20:43.301
6
00:05:08.808
7
00:07:05.239
4
00:04:45.934
12
00:03:43.320
8
96
GRANT SHOEMAKER
Guerrilla Gravity
M
44
00:20:46.427
7
00:05:04.776
5
00:07:09.281
6
00:04:42.101
8
00:03:50.269
16
104
TIMOTHY ORTON
RMGL Racing
M
35
00:21:00.645
8
00:05:13.136
10
00:07:18.699
10
00:04:42.179
9
00:03:46.631
11
111
JASON HALVERSON
Salt Cycles
M
45
00:21:06.495
9
00:05:16.574
12
00:07:21.749
12
00:04:42.681
10
00:03:45.491
10
141
JONATHAN REED
Team EMS
M
40
00:21:06.887
10
00:04:58.612
3
00:07:56.528
34
00:04:38.339
5
00:03:33.408
2
134
GRAEME DUNCAN
C3
M
42
00:21:10.079
11
00:05:18.296
13
00:07:16.960
8
00:04:47.688
14
00:03:47.135
12
92
ERIC BREDEN
M
42
00:21:18.748
12
00:05:35.374
28
00:07:18.585
9
00:04:37.354
4
00:03:47.435
13
93
CORY BANKS
M
40
00:21:34.984
13
00:05:30.590
21
00:07:19.850
11
00:04:54.869
15
00:03:49.675
15
117
MIKE WEBER
M
35
00:21:44.182
14
00:05:18.358
14
00:07:32.651
14
00:04:58.169
18
00:03:55.004
18
122
BOBBY DURACEL
Team EMS
M
37
00:21:45.687
15
00:05:11.872
9
00:08:10.834
39
00:04:38.776
6
00:03:44.205
9
103
ROBERT HYLDAHL
M
40
00:21:55.820
16
00:05:22.259
16
00:07:32.780
15
00:05:05.475
26
00:03:55.306
20
109
TOM BARTH
M
51
00:21:56.229
17
00:05:23.907
17
00:07:39.601
23
00:04:58.237
19
00:03:54.484
17
123
AARON BRANCH
M
40
00:21:56.359
18
00:05:24.112
18
00:07:28.521
13
00:04:58.502
20
00:04:05.224
36
128
BEN MAYNARD
M
36
00:22:05.705
19
00:05:26.639
19
00:07:37.820
21
00:05:02.159
23
00:03:59.087
27
133
IAN KIRBY
M
44
00:22:06.080
20
00:05:36.452
30
00:07:43.749
28
00:04:57.323
17
00:03:48.556
14
125
JASON NORRIS
RMGL Racing
M
35
00:22:08.761
21
00:05:36.150
29
00:07:34.891
18
00:05:02.522
24
00:03:55.198
19
114
JIMMY GARCIA
M
37
00:22:10.761
22
00:05:34.962
27
00:07:34.151
16
00:05:01.772
22
00:03:59.876
28
130
BEN CHILD
M
37
00:22:12.969
23
00:05:29.640
20
00:07:35.834
19
00:05:09.931
29
00:03:57.564
25
116
DARREN MUSE
M
47
00:22:18.780
24
00:05:34.775
25
00:07:41.521
24
00:05:05.745
27
00:03:56.739
23
106
CHRIS BINGHAM
M
55
00:22:20.110
25
00:05:34.924
26
00:07:47.770
32
00:04:57.201
16
00:04:00.215
29
Page:
1
2
next >
last >>