Team Listing - 9/11 Heroes Run - Annapolis, MD in Annapolis, MD | ITS YOUR RACE

9/11 Heroes Run - Annapolis, MD

Annapolis, MD

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


NICK AOWN
GREGORY BOLSTAD
BRENDAN CUMMINS
ANDRES DELAPUENTE
KAJAL DONGRE
ISABELLA DUGAN
JACK GINTHER
Jennifer Harnage
ELLEIGH HECK
RODNEY HOLAS
TYLER MAGEE
SOFIA MEYER
DECLAN MURPHY
EMMA PETRICH
IAN RATHSBURG
JASON SANTIAGO
JARROD SCHAD
NATE SUKEENA
JEFFREY WARREN
TATE ANTINUCCI
Luke Brabazon
SHERRY KUIPER
ERIC TIPTON
SERGEI FRAZIER
REX FUKUDA
JASON KEETON
HANNAH KLEIN
SAM MORRIS
MASON RAHIMI
ZACHARY SMALT
ALEXIS MARTIN
ANASTASIA MARTIN
ELENI MARTIN
MELISSA MARTIN
SHANNON MONAHAN
SOPHIA MONAHAN
AACOPD QRT ( 1 )
MARK BALONIS
TROY CASH
AUSTIN COALE
LAMONT DAVENPORT
CESALIE DOUGLASS
ZANE DOYLE
SAM EMERSON
SCARLETT FRANCIS
MACK HOPKINS
STEPHEN JOHNSON
JUSTIN KELLER
COLIN MANGOLD
WILLIAM MCCULLOUGH
KYLE NORMAN
NICHOLAS SCPARTA
MICHAEL SHIER
GREG SPENCER
TANYIA DAVILA
NATASHA EZERSKI
DAN FITZGERALD
PABLO GONZALEZ JUANA
KATHLEEN HARRINGTON
CAROLINE HARRISON
AMBER HAYDEN
JON HILL
STEVEN IOANNIDIS
CONOR JOYCE
TIM LEMKE
TED LOGOTHETTI
SEAN MCDONOUGH
ETHAN PERKINS
DAVID SLOMKOWSKI
CHRIS STACHURSKI
TINA STOY
JEREMY SANDS
DAVID STANLEY
RT GRANTHAM
LORI LYTLE
JONAH MERIZALDE
DAVID OLIVA
JANKI RICHARD
DENEE WOLF
EVERETT WOLF
OLIVER WOLF
RYAN WOLF
TODD WOLFFRUM
BRAD DAVIS
NICK DROSTE
AMBER ELCOCK
STEPHANIE GALICA
JENNIFER KONKEL
MARY LONGARINI
LAURA MATUS
CHRISTOPHER NIKODEM
JANETH NIKODEM
MATTHEW NIKODEM
NICOLAS NIKODEM
SARAH THORNTON
Feisty Goats ( 10 )
CHARLOTTE BOURGEOIS
SEAN CAIN
JAMES CARLSON-ZYATS
RYAN ENGELHARD
MATTHEW MCCLELLAND
STEPHANIE MILVAIN
TIMOTHY RAUH
NICK SUMMERS
LYNDON TAYLOR
NATHAN WATTS
JOE DICHAIRO
AMANDA MCCLAEB
AVA MCCLAEB
ANTHONY OLMO
ALANA RANDALL
DYLAN RANDALL
FINNLEY RANDALL
SETH RANDALL
NIKKI SAMPSON
DAISHA KING
KENMORE MURPHY
MICHELLE MURPHY
KENDRA PACHECO
CARI WILLIAMS
KonaDogs ( 2 )
DANIEL MURRAY
ETHAN SOHN
LeadHeads ( 4 )
JOEL PEVEY
JOEL PEVEY
TINA SHOOK
TINA SHOOK
NattyDaddy ( 2 )
MICHAEL ASCHE
NATALIE ASCHE
SHANKAR JAMBUNATHAN
TIGHE MULLARKEY
ALEXANDER ORR
THOMAS RANKIN
PHIL SING
HENRY SPARKMAN
LICAS SPIRO
MATHEW WANG
SYAM BURADAGUNTA
WILL CHAMPAGNE
DANIEL CHO
BRYAN CHORZEMPA
IAN DINMORE
ERIK ENGELKE
GIOVANNI GAMBATESE
SABASTIAN GORDON
CALEB HICKEY
GARRETT LAWLESS
VISHAL MANDAVA
COLTON MCCORMACK
RONAN MCQUILLAN
MATTHEW PETROS
COLBY PRINCE
RILEY ROSE
MATTHEW ROSENDAHL
RJ SPEARS
AARON STEIN
CONNOR VAN LOO
BENJAMIN VENTERS
DANILO VICIANA
JOHN WENDEBORN
PHILIP ARNOLD
WILLIAM ASH
JACKSON BONITZ
ROBERT BOOTH
CHARLIE BRADY
ANDREW CALABRESE
BRIAN CALABRESE
DOMINIC COLE
CHAD CONNOLLY
EVAN CONWAY
JACK COUGHLIN
GABE CRAVEN
DANIEL DALY
JACK DENNEHY
SAM DRACOBLY
KYLE FAIRBANKS
JACK FLAHERTY
James Flannery
SEAN GALLAGHER
PAUL GARZA
ANTHONY GHOBRIEL
CALEB GROSS
MAC HALEY
NATE HAMMOND
AJ HERNANDEZ
MAX HEWITT
KEEGAN HOUSER
TOMMY HOVIVIAN
AIDAN HURDLE
JONATHAN JAROSZ
BOBBY KITTELBERGER
JEFFREY LACHENMEYER
DANIEL LAFAR
ROMAN LAROCCO
NICK LICALZI
MICHAEL LOBOSCO
PRESTON LUGAR
JOHN MANDISH
CAMERON MARION
QUINN MCBRIDE
IAN MCGULLAM
Ssam Muir
JACK NICHTERN
JACK NORTON
JACKSON PETERS
HENRY RENTZ
RACE RIPLEY
JACKSON ROBERTS
ANDREW ROSS
KAINOA SASAKI
WILLIAM SCHIFFENHAUS
MAX SILVA
PAT SKALNIAK
ZACH SNIDER
SCOTT STENSRUD
DANE SWANSON
AIDAN TAPLIN-PATTERSON
MAXIMILIAN THOMAS
HENRY THOMPSON
HENRY TOLKER
JASON AOYAMA
CRISTIAN COELHO
ROBERT EATON
JACOB GRANADOS
PIERCE HOLBROOK
DAVID JACKSON
CHARLIE KRIEL
SAM KRIEL
LUKE O’HARA
THOMAS PEARSON
BRYCE ROBISCH
AJ SCHUETZ
ANDREW SCHUG
TAIT THORNE
NATHANIEL VAN ZOEREN
JD WAGNER
ZACHARY WAGNER
CONNOR WALCOTT
BEN BALSER
EMILY ARMERO
MAGGIE AUMILLER
MARINA BERGIN
ERIN CARSON
MAGGIE CLEARY
ATHENA CORROON
QUINN CRAMER
ANNE CULICERTO
ALYSSA DALEY
MAGGIE DEFABIO
LEELEE DENTON
CASEY FEINSTEIN
ALEX FOREMAN
ZAYDA FREDERICKS
ELOISE GEBERT
KATIE GOLBRANSON
ANNA GOTTERUP
KATHERINE HARTNETT
EMMA KENNEDY
GABBY LAVIN
LOLA LEONE
MORGAN LEWIS
MEGAN MARENGO
JOSIE MAZZEO
KATHRYN MCATEER
EMILY MESSINESE
ALEX MUELLER
MAURA MURPHY
ANNIE NEWTON
BELLA PARADISO
GRACE PETERSON
EMMA RICHARDELL
AVERY ROBERTSON
CHARLOTTE RYAN
CAROLINE STEFANS
ISABELLE THORNBURG
DARBY WHALEN
AVA YOVINO
ASHLEIGH AHERN
EDMICHAEL ALOBOG
KEVIN GIZARA
LESLIE HAIR
EMMA CLAYTON-SATTERLUND
SHANE SATTERLUND
HALLYE SMITH
RHYLEIGH AARON
CARRIEANNE BOAK
ANGEL JOHNSON
ERIN PORTER
HALEY ROSA
CHRIS BLACKERT
WYNTON CROSSLEY
COLLEEN DIERING
JACOB DIMMICK
TYLER DIMMICK
Keith Pruett
JOSE RIVERA
NATHANAEL SANTIAGO
ZACH STROUSE
SOTT ( 1 )
CONNOR DELAHUNT
MARION JACOB
RYAN JACOB
TERRENCE JACOB
TERRY JACOB
COLE STRONG
MARGARET BEHLEN
KEVIN BELT
SARAH CAREY
BRITTANY HILTON
ALEX HOUSLEY
HOLLY LEASURE
GIULIANA LEMBO
LUCA LEMBO
TINA LEMBO
VICTOR LEMBO
STEFANIE MCDONALD
JUSTIN NEIMAN
TASHA NEIMAN
TENLEY NEIMAN
ZANE NEIMAN
MELISSA PADDY
JAMES POLIVKA
BRITT STOUFFER
BRYAN STOUFFER
Team Hunolt ( 8 )
BEN H
CAROLINE H
DANIEL H
INES H
JONATHAN H
LUCAS H
NICOLAS H
TEAM H
Team Roberts ( 4 )
HUNTER ROBERTS
JERRY ROBERTS
JODI ROBERTS
RYAN ROBERTS
TYLER BETTENCOURT
THOMAS ESPARZA
CHRISTINE ESTACION
SEAN HAMILTON
COURTNEY JOHNSON
AMANDA KAUFFMAN
SAM KIMANI
KIMLOAN MERCHANT
WILLIAM MIZE
DENISE NENICHKA
CONNOR PETROSKY
JENNA PETROSKY
ANGELA REEL
LEAH SMITH
CANDY SMITH-KIMANI
CHARITY TOWNSHEND
ERICA TOWNSHEND
ETHAN WILLIAMS
ALEXA KLEINTANK
JUSTICE PARSONS
NANDINI JAYAKRISHNA
ARMAAN KISHORE
ASEEM KISHORE
MALINI KISHORE
ZARA KISHORE
RANJINI PRITHVIRAJ
MYRA REITZ
USNA Marines ( 2 )
MAGGIE STYSKAL
MICHAEL STYSKAL
CAROL BIELSKI
PETER BIELSKI
CAMERON DONEY
JOHN DONEY
MADISON DONEY
NATALIE DONEY
AMY KNAPPEN
SCOTT KNAPPEN
CATHERINE NOON
Wings 4 Val ( 2 )
BRIANNA VINCENT
RYAN VINCENT

When & Where

Sep 18, 2022

Sunday

2:00 PM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Annapolis, MD

Navy-Marine Corps Memorial Stadium

Courses & Maps

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter

Trust Guard Security Scanned