9/11 Heroes Run - Richmond, VA

Richmond, VA

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


JIM HALL
SYLVIA HUTT
MICHAEL KARAFOTIS
SHAWN PEAY
KAREN POPE
STEVE RADABAUGH
NANCY SMITH
SAMANTHA SMITH
SAMUEL ASH
STELLA ASH
ASHLEY CULLEN
AVERY CULLEN
KATHY CULLEN
RYAN CULLEN
SHAW CULLEN
JANET LAFLEUR
CCPD ( 1 )
PJ CUNNIFF
CFPW8 ( 20 )
CAROLYN BARRETT
SHERYL BELLEW
MITRA FRIANT
MARCELLUS JONES
ROSIE KRAL
STEPHEN LEIPOLD
DAN MCGRORY
BAYDEN MONAHAN
TALAN MONAHAN
MARIA RAMIREZ
LAURA SIEGLE
PHILIP SIEGLE
JOE SNELLINGS
TABITHA SOUTHWICK
EMILY SPARKS
ABIGAIL SPEIGHT
BENJAMIN SPEIGHT
CAROLINE SPEIGHT
DEREK SPEIGHT
LINDSEY TUCK
RANDEL BRYANT
BRIAN CLARKE
MELODIE GRIFFIN
MIKE GRIFFIN
VANESSA GRIFFIN
FRANK KOTLARSIC
NATHALIE PICO
BOB ABBOTT
BRETT JONES
Margie Harrison
Samantha Snyder
Doris Wollett
JOLENE PASSUT
ELIJAH WILLIAMS
JULIANA WILLIAMS
TARA WILLIAMS
TJ WILLIAMS
PETE WRAMPELMEIER
DBG CROSSFIT ( 5 )
QUINN GOMOLA MULLIN
DYLAN HEISLER
PENNY HEISLER
CHRISTIAN LUTEN
TAYLOR MARCINKO
GEORGINA ANGELET
RICHARD ANGELET
LINDA BOLTON
MIKE BOLTON
Alex Frederick
Mark Frederick
TERANCE MCQUADE
PETER SILVER
NICK TOWERS
WALTER CORNETT
PHILIP HEBNER
SHANNON BELL
CHRISTOPHER TRITES
Placido Cuautle
courtney fazzio
Ben Hall
JOHNATHON MAUPIN
SHANA MCHUGH
Annie Rau
JEREMY ALLEGOOD
HOLLIE MACDONALD
Nancy Walter
MARQUEZ ( 2 )
CHRISTINA MARQUEZ
MARCUS MARQUEZ
PA Spartans ( 1 )
TYLER MOGEL
KAREN KOSSIN
SCOTT TAYLOR
MELODIE BARNETTE
ZACHARY BARNETTE
TAMARA BROADNAX
SONIA COLAW
AUSTIN HEBBE
BELLE MARINOBLE
JESSICA MARINOBLE
JESSICA MARINOBLE
JOSIAH MARINOBLE
JULIE NACOS
MICHAEL SMITH
Brianna Vincent
Run Early ( 2 )
michael early
renee Early
Melissa Harper
Olivia Harper
chris modlin
TOBY CLEM
JULIE ESTES
SCOTT EVANS
KAREN LIU
S PALIK
GLEN RUCKER
RENEE VARMER
JOSH VISCONTI
CLAYTON GEIPEL
GEOFF KEATING
MATTIE YANCEY
ZACH BOWMAN
JOSH DRURY
KENNY LAMM
MARC MARCHAND
DAVID ROCHARD
MICHELLE TOUTAINT
JUSTIN WHITE
LEAH AGLER
SARAH ELLIS
JAMES GRUBB
ANDREW PEKAREK
JENNIFER WEGGEN
CARMEN PEKAREK
SunTrust ( 12 )
TYLER BERRY
AKAYA CHEATHAM
SINTAYEHU JIMA
CAITLYN MORITZ
MARTY MORITZ
ALI RAFATIAN
HEATHER ROCKWOOD
JON ROCKWOOD
MARQUIS SMITH
Amy Stamper
KAITLYN TU
RICHARD TU
Team Burgess ( 2 )
MIKE BURGESS
YVONNE BURGESS
Team Coffey ( 4 )
ALEXANDER COFFEY
LILY COFFEY
PATRICK COFFEY
STACY COFFEY
Team G ( 1 )
BRUCE BARON
Team ROSSOME ( 4 )
HARLEY PAGE
ED PLUCINSKI
KAT PLUCINSKI
MARY BETH PLUCINSKI
Team RWB ( 13 )
PETER BROWNE
Bianca Delgado
Omar Delgado
SAM DIEHL
LORA EPPERSON
Chris Lancia
Sarah Lancia
ANDREW MCINTURFF
MARTINE ROSE
RAVEN SELF
MAGGS VIBO
WATTANA VIBOOLSITTISERI
CHAD WADE
PETER THALER
DEONTREZ ALBURY
CATHERINE GIBALDI
JOSEPH GIBALDI
LUCY GIBALDI
RENEE HUGHES
MICHELE RIZZO
BEN HARTUNG
KENDRA HUDSOB
LAURA LAUDER
CHRISTINA LOWRY
KATHRYN RAY
Ryan Vincent
Wingstop ( 3 )
ALLISON MORGAN
CHRISTINA NIEKAMP
DANIEL ROGERS

When & Where

Sep 8, 2019

Sunday

2:00 PM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Richmond, VA

UPS Freight

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter