Sweet Heart 5k/10k Run

Fruita, CO

Race Results

5k

Saturday, Feb 16, 2019

Results are: Official

Participants 314
Finishers 258
Pace 13:20/mile
Average Time 00:41:22
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Jordan Leblow (# 144) M 1 14 1st Overall 00:17:48 00:17:48 5:44/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 3 more
2 Gannon Seagren (# 229) M 2 16 2nd Overall 00:18:43 00:18:43 6:02/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 8 more
3 Jacob Buddecke (# 39) M 3 15 1 / 8 00:19:05 00:19:05 6:09/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 4 more
4 Ted Leblow (# 145) M 4 50 1 / 11 00:19:07 00:19:07 6:09/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 5 more
5 Carson Garcia (# 281) M 5 15 2 / 8 00:21:05 00:21:05 6:47/mile Finish 10:14 AM
6 Ashlynn Squires (# 241) F 1 16 1st Overall 00:21:12 00:21:12 6:50/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 7 more
7 Joel Kincaid (# 134) M 6 50 2 / 11 00:21:44 00:21:44 7:00/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 6 more
8 Trustyn Miller (# 176) M 7 15 3 / 8 00:21:51 00:21:51 7:02/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 9 more
9 Jake Harrison (# 102) M 8 14 1 / 12 00:22:31 00:22:31 7:15/mile Finish 10:14 AM
10 Roger Santistevan (# 218) M 9 48 1 / 15 00:22:48 00:22:48 7:21/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
11 Elizabeth Jones (# 123) F 2 17 2nd Overall 00:22:55 00:22:55 7:23/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
12 Tristian Spence (# 239) F 3 15 1 / 9 00:23:10 00:23:10 7:28/mile Finish 10:14 AM
13 Billy Adams (# 1) M 10 15 4 / 8 00:23:20 00:23:20 7:31/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 9 more
14 Jim Bradley (# 30) M 11 40 2 / 15 00:23:39 00:23:39 7:37/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
15 Jacob Baer (# 22) M 12 14 2 / 12 00:24:18 00:24:18 7:50/mile Finish 10:14 AM
16 Taylor Kincaid (# 135) F 4 17 2 / 9 00:24:48 00:24:48 7:59/mile Finish 10:14 AM
17 Sol Adams (# 2) M 13 19 5 / 8 00:25:17 00:25:17 8:09/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
18 Max White (# 289) M 14 12 3 / 12 00:25:48 00:25:48 8:19/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
19 Tyler Blackwelder (# 26) M 15 33 1 / 16 00:25:55 00:25:55 8:21/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
20 Jennie Blackwelder (# 25) F 5 30 1 / 43 00:25:55 00:25:55 8:21/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
21 Steven Bradley (# 33) M 16 13 4 / 12 00:26:20 00:26:20 8:29/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
22 Karen Helleckson (# 306) F 6 55 1 / 25 00:26:31 00:26:31 8:33/mile Finish 10:14 AM
23 Zane Rudnik (# 213) M 17 55 3 / 11 00:26:32 00:26:32 8:33/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 1 more
24 Carly Kiddy (# 132) F 7 31 2 / 43 00:26:34 00:26:34 8:34/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 2 more
25 Grace Santistevan (# 217) F 8 14 1 / 23 00:26:38 00:26:38 8:35/mile Finish 10:14 AM
+ 2 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>