Farm-to-Farm

Winslow, IL

Race Results

5k

Saturday, Apr 6, 2019

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 160
Finishers 147
Pace 12:48/mile
Average Time 00:39:42
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Jared Liles (# 315) M 1 35 1st Overall 00:19:15 00:19:15 6:12/mile Finish 9:06 AM
2 Owen Trone (# 411) M 2 13 2nd Overall 00:22:35 00:22:35 7:16/mile Finish 9:06 AM
3 OWEN GILLBERTSON (# 444) M 3 13 3rd Overall 00:23:19 00:23:19 7:31/mile Finish 9:06 AM
4 RAFE GROEZINGER (# 449) M 4 14 1 / 23 00:23:24 00:23:24 7:32/mile Finish 9:06 AM
5 ROWEN SCHULTZ (# 424) M 5 14 2 / 23 00:23:29 00:23:29 7:34/mile Finish 9:06 AM
6 RYAN PIEPER (# 438) M 6 11 3 / 23 00:23:32 00:23:32 7:35/mile Finish 9:06 AM
7 DAYLAN DIEHL (# 426) M 7 14 4 / 23 00:23:44 00:23:44 7:39/mile Finish 9:06 AM
8 JAKE ZEAL (# 442) M 8 14 5 / 23 00:23:51 00:23:51 7:41/mile Finish 9:06 AM
9 LANE GROEZINGER (# 447) M 9 9 6 / 23 00:23:59 00:23:59 7:44/mile Finish 9:06 AM
10 Pete Brown (# 151) M 10 67 1st Masters 00:24:18 00:24:18 7:50/mile Finish 9:06 AM
11 Doug Arndt (# 146) M 11 55 2nd Masters 00:24:22 00:24:22 7:51/mile Finish 9:06 AM
12 Doug Roberts (# 343) M 12 42 3rd Masters 00:24:49 00:24:49 8:00/mile Finish 9:06 AM
13 Wesley Reifschneider (# 341) M 13 12 7 / 23 00:24:55 00:24:55 8:02/mile Finish 9:06 AM
14 Jenna Tully (# 415) F 1 26 1st Overall 00:25:08 00:25:08 8:06/mile Finish 9:06 AM
15 BRADY WHITE (# 131) M 14 10 8 / 23 00:25:20 00:25:20 8:10/mile Finish 9:06 AM
16 MILES MAHON (# 420) M 15 11 9 / 23 00:25:31 00:25:31 8:13/mile Finish 9:06 AM
17 Corbin Birkbeck (# 149) M 16 28 1 / 1 00:25:38 00:25:38 8:15/mile Finish 9:06 AM
18 Ian Geiseman (# 180) M 17 9 10 / 23 00:25:40 00:25:40 8:16/mile Finish 9:06 AM
19 Max Krzeminski (# 311) M 18 13 11 / 23 00:25:42 00:25:42 8:17/mile Finish 9:06 AM
20 COOPER GILBERTSON (# 429) M 19 10 12 / 23 00:25:45 00:25:45 8:18/mile Finish 9:06 AM
21 Ashley Lamm (# 313) F 2 16 2nd Overall 00:25:53 00:25:53 8:20/mile Finish 9:06 AM
22 Tyger Johnson (# 197) M 20 80 1st Gr Masters 00:25:57 00:25:57 8:21/mile Finish 9:06 AM
23 Tammy Duncan (# 164) F 3 39 3rd Overall 00:26:00 00:26:00 8:23/mile Finish 9:06 AM
24 LYNNEA GROEZINGER (# 448) F 4 12 1 / 12 00:26:15 00:26:15 8:27/mile Finish 9:06 AM
25 Eric Staben (# 403) M 21 47 1 / 3 00:26:19 00:26:19 8:29/mile Finish 9:06 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>