Trinity 5000 Summer Series

Fort Worth, TX

Race Results

Week 12

Thursday, Aug 29, 2019

Results are: Official

Participants 140
Finishers 102
Pace 10:32/mile
Average Time 00:32:42
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Paul Obonka (# 901) M 1 30 1st Overall 00:16:10 00:16:10 5:12/mile Finish 7:34 PM
2 Bryan Ruiz (# 928) M 2 32 1 / 5 00:17:02 00:17:02 5:29/mile Finish 7:34 PM
3 Ashton Young (# 938) M 3 30 2 / 5 00:17:35 00:17:35 5:40/mile Finish 7:34 PM
4 Denis Nyabero (# 926) M 4 34 3 / 5 00:18:12 00:18:12 5:52/mile Finish 7:34 PM
5 Clayton Greer (# 861) M 5 41 1st Masters 00:19:06 00:19:06 6:09/mile Finish 7:34 PM
6 Jessica Stone (# 913) F 1 29 1st Overall 00:19:16 00:19:16 6:12/mile Finish 7:34 PM
7 Todd Reynolds (# 823) M 6 51 1 / 4 00:19:35 00:19:35 6:18/mile Finish 7:34 PM
8 Jose Loyola (# 842) M 7 45 1 / 5 00:20:24 00:20:24 6:34/mile Finish 7:34 PM
9 John Hackler (# 931) M 8 50 2 / 4 00:20:49 00:20:49 6:42/mile Finish 7:34 PM
10 Edson Carrilo (# 943) M 9 30 4 / 5 00:21:16 00:21:16 6:51/mile Finish 7:34 PM
11 Tim Munetsi (# 833) M 10 43 1 / 6 00:21:51 00:21:51 7:02/mile Finish 7:34 PM
12 Jared Young (# 936) M 11 27 1 / 1 00:21:52 00:21:52 7:03/mile Finish 7:34 PM
13 Josie Sanchez (# 946) M 12 35 1 / 3 00:21:56 00:21:56 7:04/mile Finish 7:34 PM
14 Andrien Wang (# 806) M 13 48 2 / 5 00:22:19 00:22:19 7:11/mile Finish 7:34 PM
15 David Janise (# 849) M 14 49 3 / 5 00:22:44 00:22:44 7:19/mile Finish 7:34 PM
16 Mike Gile (# 922) M 15 38 2 / 3 00:24:10 00:24:10 7:47/mile Finish 7:34 PM
17 Jim Sansone (# 905) M 16 69 1 / 4 00:24:19 00:24:19 7:50/mile Finish 7:34 PM
18 Tomas Razo (# 914) M 17 44 2 / 6 00:25:10 00:25:10 8:06/mile Finish 7:34 PM
19 Frank Aleman (# 902) M 18 62 1 / 5 00:25:28 00:25:28 8:12/mile Finish 7:34 PM
20 Eric Liebegott (# 911) M 19 49 4 / 5 00:25:44 00:25:44 8:17/mile Finish 7:34 PM
21 Doug Grope (# 918) M 20 58 1 / 5 00:25:46 00:25:46 8:18/mile Finish 7:34 PM
22 John Leighton (# 843) M 21 58 2 / 5 00:25:49 00:25:49 8:19/mile Finish 7:34 PM
23 HEIDI SMITH (# 813) F 2 35 1 / 5 00:25:52 00:25:52 8:20/mile Finish 7:34 PM
24 Hallie Collins (# 908) F 3 10 1 / 1 00:26:02 00:26:02 8:23/mile Finish 7:34 PM
25 Amber Boswell (# 881) F 4 43 1st Masters 00:26:03 00:26:03 8:23/mile Finish 7:34 PM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>