ASU Gold Rush Obstacle Course Run

Tempe, AZ

Race Results

Obstacle Course

Saturday, Nov 9, 2019

Results are: Official

Participants 477
Finishers 302
Pace
Average Time 00:34:36
 
 
Place Name Team Name Gender Gender Place Age Chip Time Start Time
1 Mason Waters (# 3631) College of Liberal Arts and Sciences M 1 99 00:13:24 9:13 AM
+ 4 more
2 Kelly Whaples (# 3481) W.P. Carey School of Business F 1 99 00:14:53 9:03 AM
3 Madison Lynch (# 3480) W.P. Carey School of Business F 2 99 00:14:54 9:03 AM
4 Dane Moorhead (# 3433) Mary Lou Fulton Teachers College M 2 99 00:14:55 9:06 AM
5 Kyle OKeefe (# 3920) Watts College of Public Service M 3 99 00:17:02 8:09 AM
+ 11 more
6 Courtney OKeefe (# 3921) Watts College of Public Service F 3 99 00:17:36 8:09 AM
+ 11 more
7 Jade Culbertson (# 3725) SDFC Fitness F 4 24 00:17:44 8:59 AM
8 Jason Hill (# 3724) SDFC Fitness M 4 32 00:18:01 8:59 AM
+ 11 more
9 Colin Aska (# 3637) Team Gold M 5 30 00:18:17 9:14 AM
10 Kyle Lynch (# 3479) W.P. Carey School of Business M 6 99 00:19:09 9:03 AM
+ 2 more
11 Lori Lynch (# 3478) W.P. Carey School of Business F 5 99 00:19:09 9:03 AM
12 Denise Fabian (# 3543) Herberger Institute for Design and the Arts F 6 99 00:19:19 8:28 AM
+ 11 more
13 Anthony Fabian (# 3542) Herberger Institute for Design and the Arts M 7 99 00:19:19 8:28 AM
+ 3 more
14 JoAnn Roach (# 3358) W.P. Carey School of Business F 7 99 00:19:32 8:13 AM
15 Dallas Spencer (# 3541) Herberger Institute for Design and the Arts M 8 99 00:19:32 8:28 AM
16 Brianna Roach (# 3364) W.P. Carey School of Business F 8 99 00:19:32 8:13 AM
+ 6 more
17 Chris Cook (# 4000) Team 4hunnid M 9 27 00:19:53 9:14 AM
18 Tiffany Bedal (# 3436) Ira A. Fulton Schools of Engineering F 9 99 00:20:17 8:14 AM
19 Heath Bedal (# 3437) Ira A. Fulton Schools of Engineering M 10 99 00:20:17 8:14 AM
20 Mario Fernandez (# 3729) College of Health Solutions M 11 99 00:20:34 9:13 AM
+ 2 more
21 Joseph Fabian (# 3544) Herberger Institute for Design and the Arts M 12 99 00:20:57 8:28 AM
+ 7 more
22 Sariah Fabian (# 3258) Herberger Institute for Design and the Arts F 10 99 00:20:57 8:28 AM
+ 4 more
23 Camille Aska (# 3636) Team Gold M 13 16 00:21:05 9:14 AM
+ 2 more
24 Colton Behmlander (# 3325) Ira A. Fulton Schools of Engineering M 14 99 00:21:52 8:03 AM
25 Noah Crawford (# 3427) Ira A. Fulton Schools of Engineering M 15 99 00:22:03 8:18 AM
+ 11 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>