Super Fast Half

north bend, WA

Race Results

Half

Saturday, Jun 29, 2019

Results are: Official

Participants 334
Finishers 274
Pace 10:02/mile
Average Time 02:11:36
 

Timing Services Provided by

 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Paul Weeks (# 285) M 1 30 1 / 23 01:12:13.2 01:12:13.2 5:30/mile Finish 8:01 AM
2 Michael Magnussen (# 327) M 2 50 1 / 27 01:20:56.3 01:20:56.3 6:10/mile Finish 8:01 AM
3 Minh Dang (# 326) M 3 42 1 / 29 01:24:54.8 01:24:54.8 6:28/mile Finish 8:01 AM
4 Samantha Kelderman (# 126) F 1 20 1 / 19 01:25:39.5 01:25:39.5 6:32/mile Finish 8:01 AM
5 Ryan Libby (# 317) M 4 34 2 / 23 01:26:29.0 01:26:28.4 6:36/mile Finish 8:01 AM
6 Patrick Ferguson (# 68) M 5 42 2 / 29 01:29:39.1 01:29:36.5 6:50/mile Finish 8:01 AM
7 Mickey Allen (# 333) M 6 63 1 / 8 01:29:40.6 01:29:37.5 6:50/mile Finish 8:01 AM
8 Ashley Bullers (# 30) F 2 24 2 / 19 01:31:00.0 01:30:56.1 6:56/mile Finish 8:01 AM
9 Ian Field (# 316) M 7 32 3 / 23 01:32:10.1 01:32:06.3 7:01/mile Finish 8:01 AM
10 Michael Albin (# 2) M 8 42 3 / 29 01:32:28.4 01:32:25.5 7:03/mile Finish 8:01 AM
11 Josh Lepich (# 152) M 9 40 4 / 29 01:32:37.8 01:32:37.1 7:04/mile Finish 8:01 AM
12 Rochelle Johnson (# 122) F 3 36 1 / 67 01:32:54.4 01:32:52.4 7:05/mile Finish 8:01 AM
13 Rorrielle Latham (# 149) F 4 36 2 / 67 01:32:54.8 01:32:52.8 7:05/mile Finish 8:01 AM
14 Curtis Yungen (# 301) M 10 29 1 / 8 01:32:58.0 01:32:55.7 7:05/mile Finish 8:01 AM
15 John Mahood (# 168) M 11 35 4 / 23 01:33:38.5 01:33:34.9 7:08/mile Finish 8:01 AM
16 Katie Howarrd (# 111) F 5 28 3 / 19 01:34:00.7 01:33:57.6 7:10/mile Finish 8:01 AM
17 Brian Nienaber (# 192) M 12 49 5 / 29 01:34:35.2 01:34:30.7 7:12/mile Finish 8:01 AM
18 Gus Marx (# 175) M 13 49 6 / 29 01:35:09.9 01:35:05.0 7:15/mile Finish 8:01 AM
19 Joshua Drollman (# 53) M 14 35 5 / 23 01:35:48.1 01:35:47.0 7:18/mile Finish 8:01 AM
20 Deb Vannoy (# 270) F 6 39 3 / 67 01:35:57.0 01:35:55.3 7:19/mile Finish 8:01 AM
21 Michael Vipond (# 275) M 15 62 2 / 8 01:36:04.6 01:36:01.5 7:19/mile Finish 8:01 AM
22 Jacob Hall (# 96) M 16 21 2 / 8 01:36:20.9 01:36:11.0 7:20/mile Finish 8:01 AM
23 Ryan Sligh (# 247) M 17 25 3 / 8 01:36:21.5 01:36:11.3 7:20/mile Finish 8:01 AM
24 Andriy Mykhailo Ignatov (# 116) M 18 44 7 / 29 01:36:35.7 01:36:26.6 7:21/mile Finish 8:01 AM
25 Duane Walz (# 308) M 19 52 2 / 27 01:36:54.4 01:36:50.5 7:23/mile Finish 8:01 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>