Golden Helix 5k

Cookeville, TN

Race Results

5K

Saturday, Oct 26, 2019

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 183
Finishers 163
Pace 11:11/mile
Average Time 00:34:43
 
 
Place Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 DANIEL COONCE (# 4833) M 1 41 1st Overall 00:19:52 00:19:48 6:23/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
2 Eddie Gaspar (# 2924) M 2 20 2nd Overall 00:20:46 00:20:39 6:39/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
3 JACOB ESCUE (# 4942) M 3 20 3rd Overall 00:20:52 00:20:49 6:42/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
4 JEFFREY BANDY (# 4815) M 4 49 1st Masters 00:21:18 00:21:11 6:49/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
5 Michael Lepley (# 2922) M 5 45 1 / 3 00:21:20 00:21:16 6:51/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
6 BENJAMIN WHITED (# 2929) M 6 20 1 / 28 00:21:25 00:21:20 6:52/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
7 JONATHAN SVESTKA (# 4973) M 7 22 2 / 28 00:21:38 00:21:36 6:57/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
8 GABRIELLA DAWSON (# 2909) F 1 13 1st Overall 00:22:05 00:22:02 7:06/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 29 more
9 GABRIEL LABOY (# 4919) M 8 19 1 / 10 00:22:08 00:22:05 7:07/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
10 DEVIN SCHAFER (# 4910) M 9 21 3 / 28 00:22:11 00:22:05 7:07/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
11 JACOB NELSON (# 2904) M 10 19 2 / 10 00:22:14 00:22:10 7:08/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 31 more
12 trenton Robinson (# 2912) M 11 20 4 / 28 00:22:25 00:22:23 7:13/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
13 DYLAN WILLIAMS (# 4928) M 12 20 5 / 28 00:22:35 00:22:32 7:16/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
14 JACOB WALKUP (# 2916) M 13 20 6 / 28 00:22:41 00:22:38 7:17/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
15 EDUARDO BALTAZAR (# 2911) M 14 20 7 / 28 00:22:48 00:22:48 7:21/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 31 more
16 Andrew Gothard (# 2927) M 15 20 8 / 28 00:22:52 00:22:47 7:20/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
17 SARAH COONCE (# 4869) F 2 12 2nd Overall 00:23:09 00:23:06 7:26/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
18 BENTON SWANN (# 2896) M 16 19 3 / 10 00:23:14 00:23:10 7:28/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
19 JOSH GASTON (# 4984) M 17 20 9 / 28 00:23:40 00:23:29 7:34/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
20 BEN COONCE (# 4901) M 18 38 1 / 2 00:23:41 00:23:31 7:35/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
21 HUNTER VICK (# 4991) M 19 19 4 / 10 00:23:45 00:23:37 7:37/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
22 JORDAN COONCE (# 4904) F 3 34 3rd Overall 00:24:00 00:23:51 7:41/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
23 CHRIS CAULFIELD (# 4971) M 20 20 10 / 28 00:24:30 00:24:18 7:50/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
24 WAYLON HOLT (# 4967) M 21 41 1 / 5 00:24:40 00:24:27 7:53/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 35 more
25 AMY WATTENBARGER (# 4814) F 4 22 1 / 23 00:24:50 00:24:43 7:58/mile Finish 9:00 AM
+ 32 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>