Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational

Wilmot, WI

Race Results

Varsity Boys (Team Scores)

Saturday, Oct 5, 2019

Results are: Official

 
 
Place Team Name Team Score Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Rank Score
1 Kaneland 56          
1 57 Adams, Austin 00:14:52.352 3 3
2 64 Occhipinti, Daniel 00:15:05.508 5 5
3 59 Dallal, Isaiah 00:15:35.298 13 11
4 65 Walker, Ethan 00:15:41.050 15 13
5 58 Allen, Nolan 00:16:18.010 27 24
6 60 Malone, Parker 00:16:21.288 31 28
7 62 Neal, Ethan 00:16:28.993 33 30
2 Warren Township 103          
1 952 Wiley, Luke 00:15:29.026 10 8
2 949 Pasha, Griffin 00:15:39.123 14 12
3 953 Wiser, John 00:15:53.006 18 16
4 954 Zeisler, Maxwell 00:16:39.811 35 32
5 950 Salas-Garcia, Oscar 00:16:44.876 38 35
6 947 Yoder, Samuel 00:17:50.515 83 80
7 924 Ghys, Carson 00:18:13.034 96 93
3 Lake Forest 110          
1 70 Schmitt, Nathan 00:14:50.914 2 2
2 69 Rosa, Ben 00:15:15.979 6 6
3 72 Whiteside, Kaleb 00:15:34.921 12 10
4 66 Haller, Ethan 00:17:03.966 48 45
5 68 Lane, Joshua 00:17:05.422 50 47
6 67 Lane, Ethan 00:17:15.273 58 55
7 71 Tegel, Nicholas 00:18:36.122 102 98
4 Sycamore 132          
1 886 Guerrettaz, Bryce 00:16:03.958 21 19
2 884 Cambier, Jack 00:16:11.629 25 22
3 890 Trier, Aaron 00:16:16.700 26 23
4 889 Taylor, Alex 00:16:34.231 34 31
5 888 Horn, Kyle 00:16:47.258 40 37
6 887 Handel, Erik 00:17:01.991 46 43
7 885 Campbell, Carson 00:17:07.103 52 49
5 Burlington (Central) 133          
1 9 Farmer, Anthony 00:15:02.459 4 4
2 11 Martinez, Gio 00:15:45.727 16 14
3 12 Perry, Robert 00:16:10.820 24 21
4 13 Schmidt, Zac 00:16:57.481 44 41
5 8 Baig, Yusuf 00:17:11.460 56 53
6 10 Guy, Nathan 00:17:15.383 59 56
7 142 Isola, Payton 00:17:18.393 62 59
6 Crystal Lake (South) 159          
1 27 Picchi, Alex 00:15:49.325 17 15
2 22 Brown, Matt 00:16:18.870 29 26
3 24 Davis, Christopher 00:16:20.982 30 27
4 23 Czajkowski, Garrett 00:16:57.177 43 40
5 28 Waz, Gabe 00:17:08.972 54 51
6 25 Diersen, Josh 00:17:22.834 65 62
7 234 Siversten, KT 00:17:33.987 73 70
7 Crystal Lake (Central) 161          
1 19 May, Austin 00:15:30.742 11 9
2 18 Landt, Thomas 00:16:02.037 20 18
3 21 Ryerson, Julian 00:16:41.121 36 33
4 17 Hamill, Daniel 00:16:51.350 41 38
5 188 Atkinson, Ryan 00:17:24.410 66 63
6 16 Camacho, Anthony 00:17:46.804 80 77
7 20 Mize, Owen 00:17:48.852 81 78
8 Grayslake (Central) 200          
1 37 Hundley, Craig 00:15:28.850 9 7
2 36 Bankson, Augustus 00:16:47.033 39 36
3 40 Rhomberg, Holden 00:17:04.266 49 46
4 42 Suresh, Sushil 00:17:08.426 53 50
5 41 Spaulding, Logan 00:17:19.458 64 61
6 38 Landau, Joshua 00:17:38.226 77 74
7 317 Jakubowski, Tommy 00:17:58.509 87 84
9 Elgin 213          
1 34 Munoz, Noah 00:16:04.959 22 20
2 33 Lopez, Emmanuel 00:16:24.458 32 29
3 32 Humphreys, Connor 00:17:06.186 51 48
4 31 De La Torre, Aaron 00:17:10.687 55 52
5 30 Arastu, Yahya 00:17:27.046 67 64
6 35 Patel, Ome 00:17:33.467 72 69
7 29 Anselmo, Julian 00:18:43.272 105 101
10 Antioch 226          
1 6 Smith, Charlie 00:14:50.640 1 1
2 1 Baronello, Lucas 00:16:58.287 45 42
3 2 Johnson, Ryan 00:17:14.958 57 54
4 3 Lane, Owen 00:17:16.620 60 57
5 7 Winkler, Walker 00:17:37.417 75 72
6 5 Miller, Kyle 00:17:57.129 85 82
7 4 Menzies, Luke 00:18:01.420 90 87
11 Marengo 248          
1 88 Chaffin, Luke 00:15:56.373 19 17
2 90 Moehrlin, Aaron 00:16:43.081 37 34
3 89 Lopez, Robert 00:16:53.414 42 39
4 91 Secor, Zach 00:17:38.120 76 73
5 87 Bailey, Preston 00:17:58.531 88 85
6 92 Signore, Patrick 00:18:27.858 99 95
7 93 Tynis, Jericho 00:18:34.269 100 96
12 Grayslake (North) 308          
1 43 Batteau, Brandt 00:16:18.021 28 25
2 45 Davies, Owen 00:17:02.978 47 44
3 48 Larson, Jack 00:17:17.738 61 58
4 49 Von Briesen, Nicholas 00:18:09.733 93 90
5 44 Covarrubias, Oscar 00:18:10.648 94 91
6 46 Diaz, Armani 00:18:11.905 95 92
7 369 Lay, Charlie 00:18:35.468 101 97
13 McHenry 352          
1 764 Wilde, Justin 00:17:18.478 63 60
2 762 Puls, Will 00:17:31.621 70 67
3 765 Zancho, Parker 00:17:36.785 74 71
4 759 Letmanski, Jake 00:17:40.728 78 75
5 760 Lobbins, Gavin 00:17:49.947 82 79
6 763 Singer, Brayden 00:17:59.236 89 86
7 761 Puls, Nate 00:18:16.559 97 94
14 Johnsburg 435          
1 50 Ardon, Andrew 00:17:30.368 69 66
2 51 Batt, Jackson 00:17:53.065 84 81
3 54 Germann, Grady 00:18:07.940 92 89
4 56 Wizceb, Brad 00:18:40.925 103 99
5 53 Boon, Noah 00:18:41.545 104 100
6 55 Radtke, Blake 00:19:07.941 109 104
15 Larkin 445          
1 80 Butcher, Angelo 00:17:32.537 71 68
2 81 Goto, Alex 00:17:42.116 79 76
3 83 Solis, Leo 00:18:02.619 91 88
4 84 Vasquez, Edward 00:20:23.401 112 106
5 82 Luna, Carlos 00:21:47.000 113 107
6 86 Young, Alexander 00:24:25.179 114 108
16 Mundelein 458          
1 796 Perraud, Jacob 00:17:28.865 68 65
2 795 Miller, Tyler 00:17:57.748 86 83
3 793 Kanala, Ashrith 00:18:56.855 107 102
4 797 Wojdacz, Sebastian 00:19:01.700 108 103
5 792 Hogan, Colin 00:19:13.281 110 105
Lakes Community - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
Marian Central Catholic - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 94 Jones, Ryan 00:15:16.816 7 0
0 98 Walsdorf, Peter 00:15:24.577 8 0
0 97 Suarez, Jack 00:18:20.392 98 0
Richmond (R.-Burton) - didn't have the minimum number of members. 0          
0 853 Luedke, Ethan 00:16:06.941 23 0
0 848 Elder, Mitch 00:18:45.794 106 0
0 850 Fritz, Matt 00:19:23.460 111 0