Cody Soroptimist Run For Hope

Cody, WY

Race Results

5K

Saturday, Oct 5, 2019

Results are: Official

Participants 117
Finishers 100
Pace 13:54/mile
Average Time 00:43:08
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Andrew Guertin (# 833) M 1 25 1 / 3 00:20:41 00:20:41 6:40/mile Finish 9:35 AM
2 KARISSA GUERTIN (# 495) F 1 28 1 / 7 00:20:48 00:20:44 6:41/mile Finish 9:35 AM
3 Garrett Growney (# 521) M 2 45 1 / 7 00:23:41 00:23:38 7:37/mile Finish 9:35 AM
4 BEN ATNIP (# 482) M 3 35 1 / 2 00:24:00 00:23:56 7:43/mile Finish 9:35 AM
5 Jacob Ball (# 523) M 4 13 1 / 3 00:25:05 00:25:00 8:03/mile Finish 9:35 AM
6 WARISARA BARNHART (# 449) F 2 30 1 / 16 00:25:38 00:25:35 8:15/mile Finish 9:35 AM
7 KAREN STINSON (# 453) F 3 40 1 / 18 00:25:54 00:25:54 8:21/mile Finish 9:35 AM
8 Lillie Kirkham (# 849) F 4 13 1 / 4 00:26:37 00:26:36 8:34/mile Finish 9:35 AM
9 KYLER STINSON (# 452) M 5 11 2 / 3 00:26:38 00:26:37 8:34/mile Finish 9:35 AM
10 Travis Graham (# 842) M 6 45 2 / 7 00:27:13 00:27:11 8:45/mile Finish 9:35 AM
11 LACREDA WHITEBUFFALO (# 429) F 5 43 2 / 18 00:27:52 00:27:46 8:57/mile Finish 9:35 AM
12 CY LEE (# 430) M 7 43 3 / 7 00:27:52 00:27:47 8:57/mile Finish 9:35 AM
13 BRIAN SHEETS (# 502) M 8 61 1 / 8 00:28:48 00:28:46 9:16/mile Finish 9:35 AM
14 Jamie Brewer (# 476) F 6 30 2 / 16 00:29:19 00:29:09 9:24/mile Finish 9:35 AM
15 Jalynn Atnip (# 838) F 7 15 1 / 1 00:29:30 00:29:15 9:25/mile Finish 9:35 AM
16 Matt Hall (# 848) M 9 45 4 / 7 00:30:19 00:30:11 9:44/mile Finish 9:35 AM
17 MATTHEW PRENTISS (# 503) M 10 42 5 / 7 00:30:17 00:30:14 9:45/mile Finish 9:35 AM
18 Lori Swanton (# 837) F 8 35 3 / 16 00:30:44 00:30:31 9:50/mile Finish 9:35 AM
19 Sarah Kincheloe (# 499) F 9 30 4 / 16 00:30:40 00:30:34 9:51/mile Finish 9:35 AM
20 CHARLES JAMIESON (# 445) M 11 61 2 / 8 00:31:01 00:30:57 9:58/mile Finish 9:35 AM
21 KIMBERLY STOKES (# 500) F 10 32 5 / 16 00:31:05 00:31:03 10:00/mile Finish 9:35 AM
22 Sabine Born (# 491) F 11 40 3 / 18 00:31:34 00:31:22 10:06/mile Finish 9:35 AM
23 Ann Anderson (# 484) F 12 50 1 / 14 00:32:28 00:31:52 10:16/mile Finish 9:36 AM
24 Malory Hart (# 522) F 13 35 6 / 16 00:32:04 00:31:59 10:18/mile Finish 9:35 AM
25 David Atnip (# 839) M 12 13 3 / 3 00:32:20 00:32:05 10:20/mile Finish 9:35 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>