HITS Waconia, MN - Half and Full

Waconia, MN

Race Results

Half Male

Saturday, Aug 16, 2014

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 60
Finishers 48
Pace 4:57/mile
Average Time 05:48:57
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Last Seen At SWIM SWIM Place T1 T1 Place BIKE BIKE Place T2 T2 Place RUN RUN Place Bk Mi 28 Bk Mi 28 Place Bk Mi 56 Bk Mi 56 Place Bk Mi 84 Bk Mi 84 Place Rn Mi 6.5 Rn Mi 6.5 Place Rn Mi 19.6 Rn Mi 19.6 Place
1 Evan Reed (# 3109) M 1 43 1 / 14 04:38:38 Finish 01:22 2:27:05 01:11 1:36:39 1:46:09 3:47:52
2 Mark Griffin (# 3050) M 2 40 2 / 14 04:39:21 Finish 01:22 2:29:06 01:08 1:35:42 1:47:20 3:52:22
3 Anthony Hirschman (# 3203) M 3 45 1 / 6 04:43:06 Finish 01:11 2:31:51 00:38 1:36:04 1:47:31 3:52:24
4 Scott Marsh (# 3083) M 4 46 2 / 6 04:43:40 Finish 01:12 2:34:13 00:49 1:36:21 1:49:26 3:05:33 3:53:26
5 Erik Pieh (# 3102) M 5 31 1 / 5 04:45:31 Finish 00:38 2:30:15 00:31 1:38:22 1:50:53 3:53:25
6 John Sosniecki (# 3118) M 6 47 3 / 6 04:46:28 Finish 01:55 2:26:23 01:19 1:39:52 1:51:02 3:04:20 3:55:37
7 Nick Schmidt (# 3112) M 7 35 1 / 13 04:47:49 Finish 00:55 2:29:26 01:11 1:44:03 1:47:49 3:55:12
8 Jamerson Perry (# 3101) M 8 43 3 / 14 04:53:19 Finish 01:43 2:28:40 00:40 1:44:57 1:53:04 3:59:01
9 Eric Slagle (# 3114) M 9 38 2 / 13 05:00:14 Finish 01:44 2:38:02 00:53 1:39:08 2:00:21 4:08:45
10 Shane Zindel (# 3135) M 10 44 4 / 14 05:01:02 Finish 01:19 2:39:49 01:18 1:42:45 1:57:01 4:07:40
11 Jesse Kling (# 3071) M 11 35 3 / 13 05:07:24 Finish 01:27 2:42:57 01:37 1:48:01 1:54:40 4:10:02
12 Joshua Kelly (# 3068) M 12 29 1 / 3 05:13:56 Finish 01:33 3:00:07 01:29 1:35:47 2:04:34 3:35:47 4:24:53
13 Eric Meier (# 3086) M 13 41 5 / 14 05:15:34 Finish 00:55 2:48:25 01:53 1:48:52 1:58:27 4:19:16
14 Patrick Smith (# 3116) M 14 28 2 / 3 05:20:40 Finish 02:20 2:50:50 01:59 1:56:14 1:53:13 4:20:35
15 Shawn Thomas (# 3125) M 15 42 6 / 14 05:25:56 Finish 01:12 2:44:12 01:22 2:03:46 1:56:56 4:13:10
16 Stu Sneer (# 3117) M 16 53 1 / 4 05:33:15 Finish 02:07 2:46:32 01:03 2:10:17 1:57:49 4:24:54
17 Michael Svensk (# 3120) M 17 34 2 / 5 05:35:20 Finish 01:28 2:53:18 01:30 1:51:30 2:13:55 4:34:39
18 Todd Lachinski (# 3075) M 18 36 4 / 13 05:37:02 Finish 02:19 2:55:55 01:12 2:01:25 2:06:25 4:34:22
19 Dan Foss (# 3047) M 19 40 7 / 14 05:37:26 Finish 01:00 3:03:23 01:14 1:59:22 2:14:00 4:32:25
20 Matt Wardwe (# 3130) M 20 40 8 / 14 05:37:42 Finish 02:40 2:52:49 01:12 1:56:16 2:12:53 4:37:56
21 Michael Patton (# 3099) M 21 24 1 / 1 05:38:52 Finish 03:26 3:01:30 02:21 1:54:05 2:11:04 4:39:48
22 Mark Knutson (# 3072) M 22 44 9 / 14 05:39:38 Finish 03:55 2:47:21 03:47 2:09:26 1:59:29 4:26:13
23 Michael Rosow (# 3111) M 23 39 5 / 13 05:40:48 Finish 01:46 3:04:33 00:46 1:53:38 2:12:06 4:42:44
24 Andrew Mann (# 3081) M 24 49 4 / 6 05:45:38 Finish 03:11 3:02:24 01:54 2:00:54 2:10:21 4:43:46
25 Chris Gryskiewicz (# 3052) M 25 37 6 / 13 05:45:58 Finish 03:05 3:09:11 03:30 1:55:15 2:08:06 4:46:31
    Page:     Next >   Last >>