WSMR Pearl Harbor Triathlon 2019

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Race Results

Individual

Saturday, Dec 7, 2019

Results are: Unofficial

Participants 56
Finishers 54
Pace
Average Time 01:44:37
 
 
Place Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time Run Run Place Bike Bike Place Swim
2 DANIEL PEREGRINO (# 34) M 2 40 2 / 8 01:20:37 01:20:37 34:03/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:20:28 3 / 54 00:51:39 5 / 54 10:24 AM
3 SPENCER OSWALD (# 31) M 3 31 1 / 5 01:21:44 01:21:44 40:06/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:20:15 2 / 54 00:51:27 4 / 54 10:25 AM
2 THOMAS TREUHEIT (# 57) M 2 50 2 / 7 01:24:14 01:24:14 37:37/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:20:49 4 / 8 00:54:01 2 / 8 10:27 AM
4 CARLOS ROMERO (# 40) M 4 50 1 / 14 01:26:14 01:26:14 47:17/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:22:59 9 / 54 00:51:26 3 / 54 10:29 AM
5 RAYMOND JOHNSON (# 67) M 5 49 3 / 8 01:26:30 01:26:30 38:33/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:22:51 8 / 54 00:54:01 8 / 54 10:30 AM
6 TIM WRIGHT (# 50) M 6 52 2 / 14 01:26:39 01:26:39 39:31/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:23:03 10 / 54 00:53:43 7 / 54 10:30 AM
7 MICHAEL BARROW (# 65) M 7 41 4 / 8 01:26:44 01:26:44 44:21/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:26:32 30 / 54 00:49:07 2 / 54 10:30 AM
8 BOBBY DOMINGUEZ (# 13) M 8 58 3 / 14 01:27:30 01:27:30 44:11/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:22:18 7 / 54 00:54:09 9 / 54 10:31 AM
9 NORMAN DESROCHERS (# 12) M 9 60 1 / 5 01:27:53 01:27:53 37:43/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:25:00 22 / 54 00:53:28 6 / 54 10:31 AM
10 LAURA LARISCH (# 23) F 1 42 1 / 7 01:28:41 01:28:41 39:37/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:22:15 5 / 54 00:56:32 12 / 54 10:32 AM
11 PEDRO RASCON (# 35) M 10 34 2 / 5 01:29:21 01:29:21 36:34/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:23:49 13 / 54 00:56:23 11 / 54 10:33 AM
12 CARL ARMSTRONG (# 3) M 11 65 2 / 5 01:32:52 01:32:52 43:35/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:27:19 34 / 54 00:54:40 10 / 54 10:36 AM
13 LEDGER MERRITT (# 27) M 12 12 1 / 2 01:33:28 01:33:28 35:31/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:22:17 6 / 54 01:02:18 21 / 54 10:37 AM
14 JED UNTEREKER (# 47) M 13 44 5 / 8 01:34:55 01:34:55 38:04/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:24:21 19 / 54 01:01:03 18 / 54 10:38 AM
15 KYONG KO (# 22) M 14 51 4 / 14 01:36:08 01:36:08 55:00/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:22:00 4 / 54 01:00:23 15 / 54 10:39 AM
16 DAVE GAUKLER (# 17) M 15 63 3 / 5 01:36:28 01:36:28 41:05/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:27:28 35 / 54 00:58:44 13 / 54 10:40 AM
17 MADY ROWLAND (# 41) F 2 33 1 / 4 01:37:11 01:37:11 33:57/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:24:35 21 / 54 01:04:07 24 / 54 10:40 AM
18 ABRAHAM MAREE (# 24) M 16 44 6 / 8 01:37:26 01:37:26 53:50/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:25:12 23 / 54 00:58:48 14 / 54 10:41 AM
19 MICHELE NISHIGUCHI (# 30) F 3 57 1 / 4 01:38:12 01:38:12 48:59/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:25:29 24 / 54 01:00:29 16 / 54 10:41 AM
20 ANTONIO ESCALERA (# 66) M 17 61 4 / 5 01:38:49 01:38:49 52:46/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:24:19 18 / 54 01:01:19 19 / 54 10:42 AM
21 HUDSON MERRITT (# 26) M 18 12 2 / 2 01:40:07 01:40:07 36:42/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:23:28 11 / 54 01:07:29 34 / 54 10:43 AM
22 JAMIE CULLY (# 10) F 4 45 2 / 7 01:41:05 01:41:05 47:01/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:26:09 27 / 54 01:03:11 22 / 54 10:44 AM
23 JOEL NANCE (# 29) M 19 59 5 / 14 01:42:08 01:42:08 47:59/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:28:19 37 / 54 01:01:50 20 / 54 10:45 AM
24 RICHARD WILLIAMS (# 49) M 20 51 6 / 14 01:42:16 01:42:16 48:12/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:23:44 12 / 54 01:06:29 30 / 54 10:45 AM
25 LAUREN CUNNINGHAM (# 60) F 5 42 3 / 7 01:42:30 01:42:30 44:17/mile Finish 9:03 AM 00:24:17 17 / 54 01:07:09 33 / 54 10:46 AM
    Page:     Next >   Last >>