Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Joint Special Operations (JSO) 10K
Fort Liberty, NC
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Joint Special Operations 10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Race Overall Females
1st
516
CLAUDIA MCNALLY
00:43:05
6:56/mile
33
F
1
10K Race Overall Males
1st
284
MATHEW O'BRIEN
00:42:32
6:51/mile
18
M
2
10K Race Female 19 & Under
1st
296
CHEYENNE PAAVOLA
01:10:26
11:16/mile
11
F
105
2nd
75
NATALIA COTTO
01:11:05
11:23/mile
18
F
109
3rd
223
ASHLEY LILLICH
01:14:26
11:54/mile
14
F
126
10K Race Male 19 & Under
1st
138
ERIC GUSTAFSON
00:48:35
7:49/mile
18
M
32
2nd
360
JACOB SCHWARTZ
00:55:39
8:55/mile
19
M
97
3rd
234
CASE MACDONALD
00:56:20
9:00/mile
11
M
114
10K Race Female 20-24
1st
416
KARIME VILLA
00:54:49
8:46/mile
21
F
16
2nd
98
JORDAN ELLIOTT
00:58:00
9:18/mile
23
F
31
3rd
533
JESSICA RANKIN
00:59:55
9:39/mile
23
F
40
10K Race Male 20-24
1st
239
KEVIN MARKO
00:44:12
7:07/mile
24
M
10
2nd
500
MARK DICE
00:45:27
7:14/mile
23
M
17
3rd
355
VICTOR SANCHEZ
00:55:49
8:52/mile
24
M
107
10K Race Female 25-29
1st
424
MONICA WALROND
00:49:47
8:01/mile
29
F
3
2nd
511
MAYCHEE LISTER
00:52:17
8:23/mile
25
F
7
3rd
433
NATACHA WELLS
00:52:28
8:24/mile
26
F
8
10K Race Male 25-29
1st
222
GARNETT LIAS
00:43:14
6:58/mile
27
M
6
2nd
531
AARON EGAN
00:43:39
7:00/mile
28
M
7
3rd
230
SAMUEL LUKE
00:44:06
7:06/mile
27
M
9
10K Race Female 30-34
1st
129
JO GREGORY
00:47:48
7:42/mile
33
F
2
2nd
210
CARMEN LAINEZ
00:53:21
8:35/mile
34
F
12
3rd
413
JESSICA VELTRI
00:54:26
8:43/mile
34
F
14
10K Race Male 30-34
1st
164
MICHAEL HOFFMAN
00:42:41
6:53/mile
34
M
3
2nd
303
ANTHONY PAYNE
00:42:49
6:54/mile
30
M
4
3rd
212
SAMUEL LAND
00:44:49
7:13/mile
30
M
12
10K Race Female 35-39
1st
78
RACHEL CRABILL
00:49:47
8:01/mile
35
F
4
2nd
128
KATIE GORE
00:53:09
8:33/mile
36
F
10
3rd
503
OSIPA WOOLFORD
00:53:35
8:34/mile
38
F
13
10K Race Male 35-39
1st
149
CHET KORENSKY
00:43:40
6:56/mile
38
M
8
2nd
197
GRAYSON KILLEBREW
00:44:31
7:10/mile
35
M
11
3rd
36
KENNETH BOWMAN
00:44:58
7:14/mile
36
M
13
10K Race Female 40-44
1st
279
KERRY NORMAN
00:50:19
8:05/mile
44
F
5
2nd
22
IDAETH BEHAR
00:53:14
8:34/mile
42
F
11
3rd
380
MISTI SPECK
00:59:20
9:29/mile
41
F
36
10K Race Male 40-44
1st
499
ARIN REILING
00:47:31
7:38/mile
43
M
27
2nd
524
KEVIN SHARPE
00:48:45
7:51/mile
40
M
35
3rd
381
RYAN SPECK
00:51:04
8:09/mile
40
M
50
10K Race Female 45-49
1st
65
TRACY COFFIN
00:56:59
9:05/mile
45
F
25
2nd
317
CHRISTINA PORTER
00:57:09
9:09/mile
49
F
26
3rd
86
JAMIE DARBY
00:57:28
9:15/mile
45
F
27
10K Race Male 45-49
1st
495
CHRIS SUCIC
00:47:09
7:35/mile
46
M
24
2nd
320
EDDIE PROCTOR
00:49:24
7:57/mile
49
M
40
3rd
44
PHILIP BUECHNER
00:51:46
8:18/mile
48
M
57
10K Race Female 50-54
1st
529
SONIA LEWIS
00:56:38
9:07/mile
50
F
24
2nd
425
LAURA WARMACK
01:01:47
9:57/mile
53
F
50
3rd
329
TERESA RAINS
01:05:44
10:33/mile
52
F
80
10K Race Male 50-54
1st
27
PAUL BISHOP
00:47:03
7:35/mile
53
M
22
2nd
185
RONNIE JONES
00:47:40
7:39/mile
50
M
28
3rd
328
DR JOHN RAINS
00:51:04
8:11/mile
52
M
51
10K Race Female 55-59
1st
295
MARY OSINSKI
01:00:47
9:46/mile
55
F
45
2nd
327
PATRICIA RAGO
01:18:58
12:36/mile
55
F
147
10K Race Male 55-59
1st
51
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
01:03:54
10:18/mile
58
M
177
2nd
5
KIRK ADAMS
01:12:42
11:40/mile
55
M
222
3rd
248
GERALD MCGRATH
01:14:57
12:00/mile
59
M
233
10K Race Female 60+
1st
400
ANGELA TOPOLEWSKI
00:55:40
8:57/mile
60
F
21
10K Race Male 60+
1st
13
IVA ANDERSON
00:55:58
8:58/mile
69
M
110
2nd
91
STEVEN DICKERSON
01:10:14
11:15/mile
62
M
210
3rd
496
STEVE BODNER
01:33:08
15:00/mile
74
M
247