Bermuda Run to Remember

Advance, NC



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1032
DAKOTA HUTCHINS
00:22:57
 7:24/mile
 14
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1096
Judy Swade
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 49
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1050
EVA OWENS
00:25:01
 8:03/mile
 54
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1062
ANDREAS RUNHEIM
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1091
Brady Greene
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 7
 M
 1
 
 
3rd
 1056
JASON READER
00:23:06
 7:26/mile
 42
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 1015
ANNA EDWARDS
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 8
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 1065
TUVA RUNHEIM
00:31:09
 10:02/mile
 7
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 1011
QUINN CORNATZER
00:36:09
 11:39/mile
 7
 F
 23
 

5K Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 1095
Cole Swade
00:23:59
 7:44/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1003
ANDREW BROWN
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 12
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 1021
ANDREW GREEN
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 9
 M
 15
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 1098
Graham Burgess
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 15
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 1088
Jimmy Eggers
00:29:46
 9:36/mile
 15
 M
 23
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 1004
MELINA BURNS
00:29:06
 9:22/mile
 24
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 1081
GINNY WILLIS
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 23
 F
 22
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 1004
MELINA BURNS
00:29:06
 9:22/mile
 24
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 1081
GINNY WILLIS
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 23
 F
 22
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 1052
LAUREN PARKER
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1069
MELISSA SMITH
00:52:16
 16:51/mile
 26
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 1070
HANNA SMITH
00:52:17
 16:51/mile
 28
 F
 47
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 1051
STEPHANIE PAPAKOSTAS
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 34
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 1064
NATALIE RUNHEIM
00:31:11
 10:03/mile
 34
 F
 19
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 1022
HA GREEN
00:27:15
 8:47/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1054
HEATHER PHILLIPS
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1017
MISTY EGGERS
00:30:57
 9:58/mile
 38
 F
 17
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 1039
KRIS MCCLELLAN
00:23:57
 7:43/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 1010
NEIL CORNATZER
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 38
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 1068
DAVID SIMON
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 36
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 1058
LORI READER
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 41
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1092
Tori Boysen
00:30:27
 9:49/mile
 41
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 1016
NANCY EDWARDS
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 42
 F
 14
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 1094
Matt Kulis
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1084
BRANDON YORK
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 42
 M
 17
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 1037
JAMIE MARLOWE
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1033
ELIZABETH KEY
00:31:38
 10:12/mile
 48
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 1027
CHANDRA HOLCOMB
00:42:13
 13:36/mile
 45
 F
 31
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 1080
GARY WILLIS
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 49
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1038
BRIAN MARLOWE
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1073
JASON WATSON
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 45
 M
 16
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 1034
KATHARINE KEY
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 51
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1079
VERA WILLIAMSON
00:31:19
 10:06/mile
 52
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 1076
DONNA WILLIAMS
00:42:36
 13:44/mile
 51
 F
 32
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 1090
Dan Golwyn
00:27:05
 8:44/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1099
Ken Burgess
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 50
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 1044
MYRON MITCHELL
00:47:03
 15:10/mile
 51
 M
 36
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 1093
Lorraine Angel
00:29:20
 9:27/mile
 59
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 1018
LISA FEATHERNGILL
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 56
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 1029
KIM HUGHES
00:37:14
 12:00/mile
 56
 F
 24
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 1020
BILL GIBBS
00:25:01
 8:03/mile
 56
 M
 10
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 1067
JAMES SCHOFIELD
00:31:20
 10:06/mile
 60
 M
 26
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 1025
ALANA GRUBBS
00:47:48
 15:25/mile
 65
 F
 37
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 1097
Paul Mullican
00:29:25
 9:29/mile
 68
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1049
WALLY OTTI
00:30:13
 9:44/mile
 66
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 1024
PRESTON GRUBBS
00:47:49
 15:25/mile
 66
 M
 37