Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
HTC Bunny Hop
West Point, IA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
185
Brandy Jacobs
00:22:37
7:17/mile
31
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
97
Matt Hellige
00:19:31
6:17/mile
15
M
1
5k Female 13 & Under
1st
111
Anna Sobczak
00:27:12
8:46/mile
13
F
9
2nd
194
Teagan Snaadt
00:28:27
9:10/mile
10
F
13
3rd
179
Madison Huebner
00:28:27
9:10/mile
11
F
14
5k Male 13 & Under
1st
139
Austin Miller
00:22:16
7:10/mile
13
M
4
2nd
193
Tate Green
00:22:44
7:19/mile
10
M
6
3rd
178
Dayton Davis
00:22:50
7:21/mile
13
M
8
5k Female 14-19
1st
207
Laura Box
00:24:00
7:44/mile
18
F
2
2nd
218
Amanda St Clair
00:24:07
7:46/mile
15
F
3
3rd
210
Pailyn Groene
00:24:57
8:02/mile
14
F
4
5k Male 14-19
1st
170
Caleb Denning
00:26:31
8:32/mile
14
M
16
2nd
93
Alec Mehmert
00:30:16
9:45/mile
16
M
27
5k Female 20-29
1st
181
Stephanie Schulte
00:27:31
8:52/mile
24
F
10
2nd
165
Kaitlyn Spieler
00:28:23
9:09/mile
22
F
12
3rd
115
Jacquelyn Knustrom
00:29:46
9:36/mile
22
F
18
5k Male 20-29
1st
222
Thomas Klann
00:24:10
7:47/mile
26
M
12
2nd
242
Albert Cassaul
00:26:33
8:33/mile
28
M
17
3rd
182
Jacob Reiter
00:27:25
8:50/mile
24
M
19
5k Female 30-39
1st
66
Sonya Wenzel
00:25:05
8:05/mile
39
F
5
2nd
123
Jessica Moeller
00:26:43
8:36/mile
37
F
8
3rd
84
Meranda Anderson
00:29:03
9:22/mile
37
F
16
5k Male 30-39
1st
201
Travis Miller
00:21:15
6:51/mile
33
M
2
2nd
204
Alfonso Arevalo
00:22:45
7:20/mile
37
M
7
3rd
198
Ryan Wilson
00:23:45
7:39/mile
33
M
9
5k Female 40-49
1st
18
Chris Otte
00:27:56
9:00/mile
43
F
11
2nd
138
Amy Merschman
00:29:57
9:39/mile
42
F
19
3rd
32
Jen Fett
00:30:32
9:50/mile
46
F
23
5k Male 40-49
1st
199
Greg Hymes
00:22:08
7:08/mile
42
M
3
2nd
206
Jeff Abbey
00:22:18
7:11/mile
48
M
5
3rd
69
Zach Wenzel
00:25:05
8:05/mile
42
M
15
5k Female 50-59
1st
43
Christy Demey
00:29:41
9:34/mile
57
F
17
2nd
86
Colleen Krogmeier
00:37:14
12:00/mile
58
F
51
3rd
20
Susan Fedler
00:39:27
12:43/mile
58
F
64
5k Male 50-59
1st
140
Bill Yaley
00:24:12
7:48/mile
59
M
13
2nd
215
Tom Wilkens
00:29:50
9:37/mile
53
M
26
3rd
124
Tad Boeding
00:30:41
9:53/mile
52
M
29
5k Female 60 & Over
1st
23
Carol Snaadt
00:31:22
10:06/mile
64
F
26
2nd
71
Marcia Kruse
00:34:21
11:04/mile
65
F
40
3rd
38
Cindy Coffey
00:37:14
12:00/mile
63
F
50
5k Male 60 & Over
1st
127
Rob Bartlett
00:24:09
7:47/mile
68
M
11
2nd
22
Tim Snaadt
00:32:58
10:37/mile
66
M
37
3rd
96
Ken Richman
00:37:29
12:05/mile
74
M
43