Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
CRC Mother's Day Half Marathon & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
RaceWalker
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
556
Kaitlin Walker
00:21:08
6:48/mile
27
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
753
Jake Ismir
00:17:19
5:34/mile
22
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
628
Mary Beth Cox
00:21:50
7:01/mile
44
F
2
5K Male Masters
1st
698
Gary Killion
00:22:52
7:20/mile
59
M
5
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
741
IRMA ALLEN
00:24:44
7:58/mile
61
F
7
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
740
Jerry Butler
00:23:41
7:36/mile
54
M
6
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
1136
OLIVIA MORA
00:25:48
8:19/mile
12
F
11
2nd
510
Rhylin Fernandez
00:32:28
10:28/mile
9
F
35
3rd
508
Majken Powers
00:35:51
11:33/mile
8
F
59
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
521
Marc Genis
00:20:23
6:34/mile
12
M
2
2nd
518
Gerard Genis
00:21:00
6:46/mile
11
M
4
3rd
523
Will Tiblets
00:24:31
7:54/mile
12
M
11
5K Female 13-15
1st
528
Peyton Bower
00:27:57
9:00/mile
14
F
18
2nd
530
Maeve Kennedy
00:33:42
10:52/mile
15
F
46
3rd
525
Cloe Charron
00:48:12
15:32/mile
13
F
114
5K Male 13-15
1st
1137
LUCAS MORA
00:20:57
6:45/mile
14
M
3
2nd
527
Ian Wheeler
00:25:23
8:11/mile
13
M
15
3rd
524
Aiden Cameron
00:27:18
8:48/mile
13
M
23
5K Female 16-19
1st
536
Jaidro Moreno
00:23:23
7:32/mile
19
F
3
2nd
47
GABRIELA SGROI
00:31:52
10:16/mile
16
F
33
3rd
533
Neida Guereca
00:33:52
10:55/mile
18
F
44
5K Female 20-24
1st
537
Caroline Phelps
00:24:39
7:56/mile
20
F
8
2nd
544
Bianca Braz
00:25:26
8:12/mile
24
F
12
3rd
545
Florydalia Sanchez
00:31:28
10:08/mile
24
F
32
5K Male 20-24
1st
51
MALACHI REDHEAD
00:24:09
7:47/mile
20
M
8
2nd
45
CESAR SANCHEZ
00:24:49
8:00/mile
22
M
12
3rd
538
Leonel Guereca
00:42:22
13:39/mile
21
M
56
5K Female 25-29
1st
552
Andrea Moreno
00:29:57
9:39/mile
26
F
23
2nd
562
Martha Moreno
00:30:09
9:43/mile
29
F
24
3rd
554
Patricia Guereca
00:30:28
9:49/mile
27
F
25
5K Male 25-29
1st
553
Andrew Thomas
00:26:19
8:29/mile
26
M
17
2nd
49
TREVOR JONES
00:26:58
8:41/mile
27
M
20
3rd
48
SAMUEL WORDEN
00:27:32
8:52/mile
26
M
22
5K Female 30-34
1st
569
Sarah Kalosa
00:24:12
7:48/mile
31
F
5
2nd
1138
JENNIFER BROWN
00:28:59
9:20/mile
30
F
20
3rd
566
Zayra Guereca
00:31:06
10:01/mile
30
F
29
5K Male 30-34
1st
1125
Sebastian Perez
00:25:02
8:04/mile
31
M
13
2nd
582
Justin Owen
00:25:06
8:05/mile
34
M
14
3rd
572
Gary Nelson
00:25:52
8:20/mile
31
M
16
5K Female 35-39
1st
585
Carlyn Roser
00:26:09
8:26/mile
35
F
13
2nd
600
Kristin Grantham
00:28:26
9:10/mile
39
F
19
3rd
50
CANDY SPOON
00:31:06
10:01/mile
35
F
28
5K Male 35-39
1st
587
Jesse Lopez
00:26:26
8:31/mile
36
M
18
2nd
599
Joseph Brown
00:26:53
8:40/mile
39
M
19
3rd
748
RYAN TORREZ
00:27:37
8:54/mile
38
M
24
5K Female 40-44
1st
615
Amanda Richardson
00:24:00
7:44/mile
41
F
4
2nd
624
Elizabeth Tiblets
00:24:31
7:54/mile
43
F
6
3rd
618
Kristine Harper
00:26:40
8:36/mile
42
F
14
5K Male 40-44
1st
625
Coy Bower
00:29:35
9:32/mile
44
M
28
2nd
755
MICHAL BARNARD
00:29:38
9:33/mile
43
M
29
3rd
627
Remi Charron
01:03:20
20:25/mile
44
M
78
5K Female 45-49
1st
1130
Annie Hoyer
00:25:46
8:18/mile
47
F
10
2nd
640
Amber Boswell
00:27:00
8:42/mile
46
F
15
3rd
641
Kathryn daly
00:29:50
9:37/mile
46
F
26
5K Male 45-49
1st
1135
ANDRES MORA
00:23:54
7:42/mile
45
M
7
2nd
660
John McGee
00:30:36
9:52/mile
49
M
33
3rd
658
Jason Kennedy
00:33:59
10:57/mile
49
M
38
5K Female 50-54
1st
679
Stephanie Phelps
00:27:39
8:55/mile
53
F
17
2nd
675
Maria Aldama
00:29:31
9:31/mile
53
F
21
3rd
680
Sherry Thompson
00:29:54
9:38/mile
54
F
22
5K Male 50-54
1st
754
Paul Latham
00:24:13
7:48/mile
52
M
9
2nd
750
GRADY BELL
00:27:23
8:49/mile
53
M
21
3rd
669
bruno Braz
00:28:47
9:16/mile
52
M
27
5K Female 55-59
1st
691
Teresa Killion
00:25:37
8:15/mile
56
F
9
2nd
685
Kiki Obidinski
00:33:18
10:44/mile
55
F
43
3rd
695
Valori Perkins
00:36:34
11:47/mile
57
F
65
5K Male 55-59
1st
694
Patricio Guereca
00:37:06
11:57/mile
57
M
47
2nd
686
Rob Silver
00:40:09
12:56/mile
55
M
52
3rd
693
David Davis
00:59:45
19:16/mile
57
M
77
5K Female 60-64
1st
704
Colleen Filak
00:35:53
11:34/mile
62
F
60
2nd
707
Denise Stanford
00:46:55
15:07/mile
62
F
110
3rd
709
Sharon Hair
00:47:35
15:20/mile
63
F
113
5K Male 60-64
1st
705
DAMIAN HUGHES
00:30:13
9:44/mile
62
M
31
2nd
756
BARNEY BARNHART
00:33:16
10:43/mile
60
M
36
5K Female 65-69
1st
1115
Ingrid Bryan
00:31:19
10:05/mile
66
F
30
2nd
721
Barbara Williams
00:43:54
14:09/mile
69
F
102
3rd
717
Lisa Lachance Skier
00:48:16
15:33/mile
65
F
116
5K Male 65-69
1st
714
Brad Nowlin
00:24:28
7:53/mile
65
M
10
2nd
718
John Skier
00:48:15
15:33/mile
66
M
66
3rd
1139
MIKE MOORE
00:51:49
16:42/mile
69
M
70
5K Female 70-74
1st
722
Sandra Stonebraker
01:03:05
20:20/mile
71
F
147
5K Male 70-74
1st
723
Robert Grantham
00:36:33
11:47/mile
72
M
43
2nd
758
Chuck Seefeldt
02:39:04
51:18/mile
71
M
80
5K Female 75-79
1st
725
Anna Fowler
00:42:19
13:38/mile
76
F
94
5K Male 75-79
1st
726
Bob Teutsch
00:30:57
9:58/mile
79
M
30
2nd
759
IAN RODGER
00:35:33
11:27/mile
75
M
46
3rd
724
Guy Nason
00:44:57
14:29/mile
75
M
63
5K Female 80 & Over
1st
729
Rita Mackubbin
00:47:15
15:14/mile
86
F
112
2nd
730
Nana Banana Simons
00:54:13
17:29/mile
87
F
131
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
728
Ken Brewer
00:38:24
12:23/mile
86
M
49
5K Female RaceWalker
1st
731
Ellycia Benson
00:56:07
18:06/mile
91
F
135
2nd
732
Stacey Chase
00:56:09
18:06/mile
91
F
134
3rd
733
Elizabeth Garber
00:56:09
18:06/mile
91
F
133
5K Male RaceWalker
1st
734
Thom Garber
00:56:11
18:07/mile
91
M
73
5K Male Clydesdale
1st
1121
Patrick Finney
00:40:26
13:02/mile
92
M
53
2nd
735
Rusty Murphy
00:55:17
17:49/mile
92
M
72