Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
CRC Mother's Day Half Marathon & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
524
Carolyn Kosewski
00:21:55
7:03/mile
24
F
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1118
Cathy Buchannan
00:23:46
7:39/mile
55
F
4
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
316
JERRIS BARNES
00:29:08
9:20/mile
53
F
26
5K Female No Age Provided
1st
457
Julia Fessler
00:30:47
9:39/mile
1
F
42
2nd
527
Grace Lee
00:36:38
11:41/mile
1
F
78
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
1147
Loaring Rooney
00:23:18
7:30/mile
8
F
3
2nd
494
Bailey Horak
00:26:45
8:35/mile
11
F
14
3rd
1131
Marie Knight
00:29:11
9:16/mile
12
F
27
5K Female 13-15
1st
594
Bristol Putney
00:23:05
7:26/mile
14
F
2
2nd
455
emma Ferry
00:30:50
9:53/mile
15
F
44
3rd
407
Taylor Bragg
00:33:03
10:36/mile
13
F
58
5K Female 16-19
1st
96
Mikayla Thomas
00:45:47
14:41/mile
18
F
119
2nd
506
Kaylynn Jones
00:47:26
15:13/mile
18
F
123
5K Female 20-24
1st
1081
Adrianne Ong
00:26:44
8:35/mile
24
F
13
2nd
607
Angelica Rodriguez
00:29:56
9:22/mile
24
F
33
3rd
650
Leanna Swanson
00:30:43
9:52/mile
21
F
41
5K Female 25-29
1st
490
Bekah Holmes
00:24:43
7:57/mile
27
F
5
2nd
379
Samantha Amick
00:25:26
8:10/mile
29
F
8
3rd
667
Jessika Velazquez
00:27:07
8:44/mile
27
F
15
5K Female 30-34
1st
1036
Megan Smyth
00:25:11
8:06/mile
33
F
6
2nd
1134
Samantha Amick
00:25:21
8:09/mile
30
F
7
3rd
1067
Brittany Green
00:25:51
8:20/mile
31
F
9
5K Female 35-39
1st
505
Amanda Jones
00:26:07
8:20/mile
38
F
11
2nd
541
Jayme Magallon
00:26:35
8:32/mile
36
F
12
3rd
1132
Michelle Knight
00:29:35
9:24/mile
39
F
29
5K Female 40-44
1st
405
Amber Boswell
00:27:14
8:45/mile
41
F
16
2nd
1137
Grace Parker
00:27:31
8:51/mile
41
F
19
3rd
1144
Caryn Brooks
00:31:56
10:17/mile
40
F
50
5K Female 45-49
1st
483
CJ Hatfield
00:27:19
8:47/mile
49
F
18
2nd
377
Brenda Aguilar
00:27:42
8:54/mile
48
F
20
3rd
1055
Brenda Aguilar
00:28:23
9:08/mile
48
F
22
5K Female 50-54
1st
534
Amy Lucas
00:30:08
9:42/mile
51
F
35
2nd
478
Joann Grope
00:30:14
9:36/mile
54
F
36
3rd
475
Terri Greenwell
00:31:55
10:11/mile
54
F
49
5K Female 55-59
1st
1058
Susan Gordon
00:33:04
10:38/mile
56
F
59
2nd
473
Susan Gordon
00:34:33
11:04/mile
57
F
69
3rd
1135
Janie Malpass
00:37:30
12:05/mile
55
F
83
5K Female 60-64
1st
418
Pamela Campbell
00:31:37
10:05/mile
60
F
47
2nd
1026
Janet Marshall
00:36:42
11:50/mile
63
F
79
3rd
640
margaret smith
00:53:02
17:06/mile
62
F
131
5K Female 65-69
1st
1095
Nori Bykerk
00:29:24
9:27/mile
65
F
28
2nd
624
Linda Scott
00:42:43
13:35/mile
67
F
108
3rd
1093
Terry ann Garrett
00:52:56
16:59/mile
67
F
130