Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Paint The Campus Purple 5K
Arlington, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
10 & Under
11-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
786
Siebert Megan
00:22:18
7:11/mile
25
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
834
Wilkins Conner
00:19:08
6:10/mile
21
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
649
Fort Veronica
00:27:57
9:00/mile
42
F
5
5K Male Masters
1st
765
rigby jed
00:26:21
8:29/mile
41
M
19
5K Female No Age Provided
1st
891
ELIZABETH LIRA
00:33:37
10:50/mile
1
F
14
2nd
90
JENNIFER MUMPHORD
00:50:58
16:26/mile
1
F
51
3rd
88
YVONNE BROOKS
00:51:41
16:40/mile
1
F
55
5K Male No Age Provided
1st
851
CHANDLER BANKS
00:49:05
15:49/mile
1
M
60
2nd
850
RODNEY BANKS
00:49:08
15:50/mile
1
M
61
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
602
Alvarado Lina
00:35:01
11:17/mile
10
F
17
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
742
ortiz alexa
00:30:17
9:45/mile
10
M
33
2nd
744
Pelletier Kayden
00:30:29
9:49/mile
8
M
34
3rd
898
TAJANEAL ANDERSON
01:10:25
22:42/mile
7
M
79
5K Female 11-19
1st
840
Wong Emma
00:36:50
11:52/mile
13
F
23
2nd
824
Wabbersen Katherine
00:36:52
11:53/mile
12
F
24
3rd
632
cranford kaylee
00:40:41
13:07/mile
12
F
35
5K Male 11-19
1st
738
Nyaberi Brian
00:20:31
6:36/mile
18
M
2
2nd
665
Herrera Robert
00:21:42
6:59/mile
18
M
5
3rd
820
Vega Celso
00:22:10
7:08/mile
19
M
7
5K Female 20-29
1st
889
MADISON BENNETT
00:24:43
7:58/mile
22
F
2
2nd
788
Sligar Hannah
00:27:32
8:52/mile
20
F
3
3rd
900
LAURA BAKER
00:27:48
8:57/mile
21
F
4
5K Male 20-29
1st
818
Vasquez Angel
00:20:57
6:45/mile
22
M
4
2nd
668
Holliman Blake
00:21:43
7:00/mile
20
M
6
3rd
886
BEN MOSLEY
00:22:24
7:13/mile
21
M
8
5K Female 30-39
1st
724
Mitchell Hannah
00:40:01
12:54/mile
32
F
33
2nd
669
Hoopman Shannon
00:43:29
14:01/mile
33
F
38
3rd
89
AMBER MITCHELL
00:50:44
16:21/mile
30
F
47
5K Male 30-39
1st
615
Brown John
00:20:39
6:39/mile
30
M
3
2nd
691
Lemma Vincent
00:29:13
9:25/mile
34
M
30
3rd
97
GABRIEL CRUZ
00:30:35
9:51/mile
38
M
36
5K Female 40-49
1st
716
Mendez Mari
00:30:49
9:56/mile
49
F
10
2nd
741
ortiz adriana
00:34:58
11:16/mile
42
F
16
3rd
726
Monroe Alyce
00:38:06
12:17/mile
47
F
29
5K Male 40-49
1st
83
CHRIS HENRY
00:30:51
9:56/mile
40
M
37
2nd
743
ortiz ringo
00:34:52
11:14/mile
43
M
43
3rd
100
DAVID ALDAPE
00:51:00
16:26/mile
44
M
65
5K Female 50-59
1st
703
Marlow Tammy
00:36:04
11:38/mile
53
F
21
2nd
707
Mason Joan
00:37:28
12:04/mile
57
F
27
3rd
797
Suarez Kelley
00:38:11
12:18/mile
52
F
30
5K Male 50-59
1st
702
Marlow Mickey
00:28:04
9:03/mile
57
M
24
2nd
887
CHRIS MASON
00:37:32
12:06/mile
54
M
44
3rd
796
Suarez Joseph
00:38:10
12:18/mile
54
M
45
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
639
Drake Janet
00:33:58
10:57/mile
64
F
15
2nd
841
Woodyard Chris
00:50:16
16:12/mile
67
F
44
3rd
771
Robertson Patti
00:51:36
16:38/mile
61
F
54
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
719
Miche Leland
00:48:49
15:44/mile
60
M
59
2nd
641
Drawert Jim
00:56:59
18:22/mile
76
M
74