|
Meagan Aaraj
( Bib # 4348 )
ÉS Évangéline
|
Juvénile Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Thalia Aarestrup
( Bib # 4349 )
ÉS Évangéline
|
Juvénile Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Matias Abarca-Bergeron
( Bib # 4466 )
ÉS Père-Marquette
|
Cadet Garçons Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Thamila Abbani
( Bib # 4021 )
Collège Saint-Jean-Vianney
|
Juvénile Filles Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Davide Abbruzzese
( Bib # 1239 )
Collège Reine-Marie
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jinan Abdallah
( Bib # 1158 )
Collège Reine-Marie
|
Benjamin Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Asra Rimtobaye Abdel
( Bib # 1590 )
ÉS Honoré-Mercier
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Massil Abdeladim
( Bib # 1052 )
Collège Notre-Dame
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Sara Abdelali
( Bib # 2200 )
ÉS Marguerite-de-Lajemmerais
|
Cadet Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Aya Abdelouahab
( Bib # 4409 )
ÉS Henri-Bourassa
|
Benjamin Filles Élite
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Massil Aberkane
( Bib # 3758 )
Collège de Montréal
|
Cadet Garçons Élite
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Fadi Abidi
( Bib # 227 )
ÉS Jeanne-Mance
|
Adap.sco. Secondaire - Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Adam Abir
( Bib # 2478 )
ÉS Sophie-Barat
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Sacha Abitbol De Repentigny
( Bib # 394 )
Collège de Montréal
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Clarita Abo-Naccoul
( Bib # 34 )
Centre François-Michelle (P)
|
Adap.sco. Primaire - Filles Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Kamal Abouabbes
( Bib # 2157 )
ÉS La Dauversière
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nicholas Aurélien Abraham
( Bib # 1141 )
Collège Regina Assumpta
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Yassine Abslami
( Bib # 2634 )
ÉS La Voie
|
Cadet Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mark-Robin Abuel
( Bib # 2635 )
ÉS La Voie
|
Cadet Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Hanif Abul
( Bib # 1791 )
ÉS Jeanne-Mance
|
Cadet Garçons Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Alexandre Achard-Béliveau
( Bib # 536 )
Collège de Montréal
|
Cadet Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Réginal Achille
( Bib # 4099 )
ÉS Honoré-Mercier
|
Benjamin Garçons Élite
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Eder Achille
( Bib # 1240 )
Collège Reine-Marie
|
Benjamin Garçons Participatif
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Enya Achim
( Bib # 817 )
Collège Mont-St-Louis
|
Juvénile Filles Participatif
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Daniel Têtê Adabunu
( Bib # 4319 )
ÉS de la Pointe-aux-Trembles
|
Cadet Garçons Élite
|
14 and Under
|
|