|
Thomas Ortiz
( Bib # 508 )
Concord
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Robert Rendler
( Bib # 622 )
Sunnyvale
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
Neal McSherry
( Bib # 495 )
Walnut Creek
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
David Martin
( Bib # 853 )
San Jose
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
Felipe Felix
( Bib # 444 )
Antioch
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
Doreen Wagner
( Bib # 613 )
Livermore
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
Pedro Ortiz
( Bib # 507 )
Concord
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
Thomas Morgan
( Bib # 497 )
Berkeley
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
Carlos Ortiz
( Bib # 506 )
Antioch
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
Tom Eckstein
( Bib # 623 )
Walnut Creek
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
Mike Coleman
( Bib # 425 )
Walnut Creek
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
Benito Ortiz
( Bib # 505 )
Pittsburg
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
Jan Afridi
( Bib # 402 )
Alamo
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
Brian Kelly
( Bib # 13 )
Danville
|
Alternate – Mountain Bike
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
Fu Gui Slawta
( Bib # 863 )
Talent
|
Alternate – Other bike
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Dimitry-Jenna Lerner
( Bib # 479 )
Orinda
|
Alternate – Tandem Adult/Adult
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
Steve Sharp
( Bib # 603 )
San Luis Obispo
|
Alternate – Tandem Adult/Child
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
Harrison Hsueh
( Bib # 467 )
Berkeley
|
Alternate – Unicycle
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
Andrew Mathiesen
( Bib # 349 )
Santa Rosa
|
Gran Fondo – Road Bike
|
9-18
|
|
|
Grace Cunningham
( Bib # 431 )
Livermore
|
Gran Fondo – Road Bike
|
9-18
|
|
|
Marieka Maesen
( Bib # 855 )
Lafayette
|
Gran Fondo – Road Bike
|
9-18
|
|
|
Finn Cunningham
( Bib # 430 )
Livermore
|
Gran Fondo – Road Bike
|
9-18
|
|
|
Kenneth Oei
( Bib # 503 )
San Ramon
|
Gran Fondo – Road Bike
|
9-18
|
|
|
Fraser Burch
( Bib # 415 )
Orinda
|
Gran Fondo – Road Bike
|
9-18
|
|
|
Sean Wallace
( Bib # 614 )
Danville
|
Gran Fondo – Road Bike
|
9-18
|
|