|
mundell lyndsey
( Bib # 337 )
inianapolis, IN
|
Championship C-1 Mens Individual Any Canoe
|
|
|
|
sheard jake
( Bib # 323 )
richmond, IN
|
Biathlon Male/Male
|
|
|
|
Mark Sheard
( Bib # 322 )
richmond, IN
|
Biathlon Solo
|
|
|
|
DAVID LANNING
( Bib # 361 )
Brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Juniors
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jordan Tepe
( Bib # 335 )
metamora, IN
|
Rec C-2 Fledgling
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ted tuttle
lexington, KY
|
Championship C-2 Mens Team Cruiser Canoe
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
doug king
( Bib # 325 )
milford, OH
|
Championship K-1 Kayak Long Individual Men/Women
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
jesse smith
brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Male Adult/Youth
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
morgan stewart
( Bib # 355 )
brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Fledgling
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
billie tuttle
lexington, KY
|
Championship C-2 Mens Team Aluminum Canoe
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
chris smith
( Bib # 338 )
brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Male Adult/Youth
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
taylor stewart
( Bib # 354 )
brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Juniors
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ANNIE MERSCH
( Bib # 341 )
Brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Fledgling
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
ANNA ORR
Batesille, IN
|
Rec C-2 Juniors
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
EDEN SZYDLOWSKI
( Bib # 367 )
Carmel, IN
|
Rec C-2 Mixed Couples
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
NOAH HAMMOND
Brookville, IN
|
Championship K-1 Kayak Short Individual Men/Women
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
DANA WILBER
Hebron, IN
|
Rec C-2 Juniors
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Jade Barrett
( Bib # 320 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Rec C-2 Juniors
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Brandt Meyers
( Bib # 357 )
Brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Juniors
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
CALEB WILSON
Sunman, IN
|
Championship C-2 Mens Team Standard Canoe
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MICHAEL MERSCH
Brookville, IN
|
Biathlon Male/Male
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MORGAN MILLER
( Bib # 371 )
Brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Juniors
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MADISON SMITH
West Harrison, IN
|
Championship C-2 Womens Team Any Canoe
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
BRAIDYN MEYERS
( Bib # 344 )
Brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Mixed Couples
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MIKAYLA MEYERS
Brookville, IN
|
Rec C-2 Mixed Couples
|
20 to 24
|
|