Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dakota Five-O
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
MAIN DIVISION MEN
Sunday, Sep 3, 2023
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
146
Finishers
129
Pace
7:49/mile
Average Time
06:31:22
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
MAIN DIVISION MEN
MENS SINGLE SPEED
MAIN DIVISION WOMEN
WOMENS SINGLE SPEED
TANDEM
MAIN DIVISION ALL
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 AND OVER
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Start Time
1
BEN SENKERIK
(# 129)
Sussex, WI
M
1
30
1 / 129
03:50:52
4:37/mile
7:00 AM
3
ADAM SABAN
(# 122)
Sioux Falls, SD
M
3
32
2 / 129
03:57:12
4:44/mile
7:00 AM
5
TIM RACETTE
(# 115)
Scottsdale, AZ
M
5
36
3 / 129
04:04:38
4:53/mile
7:00 AM
6
CURTISS FELTNER
(# 45)
Plush Global, BENTONVILLE
M
6
35
4 / 129
04:05:17
4:54/mile
7:00 AM
8
ERIK PETERSEN
(# 519)
Lincoln, NE
M
8
31
5 / 129
04:14:15
5:05/mile
7:20 AM
11
JAKE YOUNG
(# 164)
Spearfish, SD
M
11
30
6 / 129
04:15:53
5:07/mile
7:00 AM
14
JOSH FRENCH
(# 48)
Helena, MT
M
14
30
7 / 129
04:20:00
5:11/mile
7:00 AM
18
JASON GRUBB
(# 50)
Erie, CO
M
18
39
8 / 129
04:22:43
5:15/mile
7:00 AM
27
JESSE VANDERWEIDE
(# 154)
Sioux Falls, SD
M
27
37
9 / 129
04:26:32
5:19/mile
7:00 AM
31
ELI SHANK
(# 326)
Minneapolis, MN
M
31
36
10 / 129
04:28:51
5:22/mile
7:10 AM
38
CHRIS JERRED
(# 73)
Spearfish, SD
M
38
37
11 / 129
04:33:42
5:28/mile
7:00 AM
42
ERICK SYKORA
(# 143)
Rapid City, SD
M
42
36
12 / 129
04:36:03
5:31/mile
7:00 AM
52
BEN JASINSKI
(# 67)
Sd
M
52
35
13 / 129
04:42:52
5:39/mile
7:00 AM
61
ALEX ROBERTS
(# 694)
Phoenix, AZ
M
61
34
14 / 129
04:48:38
5:46/mile
7:31 AM
63
LAINE PARISH
(# 112)
Sheridan, WY
M
63
33
15 / 129
04:49:57
5:47/mile
7:00 AM
65
AL JOHNSEN
(# 74)
Sd
M
65
31
16 / 129
04:50:49
5:48/mile
7:00 AM
67
BRANDON LEVERSON
(# 87)
Bismarck, ND
M
67
34
17 / 129
04:52:44
5:51/mile
7:00 AM
68
JOSH SMAAGE
(# 134)
Jamestown, ND
M
68
39
18 / 129
04:52:51
5:51/mile
7:00 AM
71
CAMERON WAGNER
(# 571)
Scottsbluff, NE
M
71
36
19 / 129
04:55:44
5:54/mile
7:20 AM
74
GARTH WADSWORTH
(# 158)
Rapid City, SD
M
74
30
20 / 129
04:56:25
5:55/mile
7:00 AM
75
RYAN BONAVIDA
(# 13)
Spearfish, SD
M
75
34
21 / 129
04:56:32
5:55/mile
7:00 AM
76
DYLAN STRIEBEL
(# 142)
Rapid City, SD
M
76
32
22 / 129
04:57:00
5:56/mile
7:00 AM
78
MARK MAZZA
(# 94)
Carson City, NV
M
78
35
23 / 129
04:58:42
5:58/mile
7:00 AM
80
LAURENCE WATTRUS
(# 160)
Sd
M
80
34
24 / 129
04:59:33
5:59/mile
7:00 AM
87
CALEB CHAPMAN
(# 22)
Rapid City, SD
M
87
36
25 / 129
05:02:36
6:03/mile
7:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##