Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Scholarship Run 5k - Oregon
St Paul, OR
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Scholarship Run 5k
Saturday, Apr 19, 2014
Results are: Official
Participants
98
Finishers
96
Pace
12:03/mile
Average Time
00:37:29
Year:
2014
Race:
Select Race
Scholarship Run 5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
ADAM DIVERGILIO
(# 227)
M
1
39
1 / 5
00:16:39
00:16:39
5:21/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
2
DAVID GRAHAM
(# 255)
M
2
43
1 / 4
00:17:17
00:17:17
5:33/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
3
PETER HEDGECOCK
(# 259)
M
3
33
1 / 4
00:20:21
00:20:21
6:32/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
4
TUNG YIN
(# 313)
M
4
46
1 / 5
00:21:34
00:21:34
6:55/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
5
ELIZA SMITH
(# 299)
F
1
19
1 / 3
00:21:35
00:21:35
6:56/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
6
JUSTIN BENSON
(# 237)
M
5
38
2 / 5
00:21:52
00:21:52
7:01/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
7
JERRY MULLINS
(# 284)
M
6
44
2 / 4
00:22:25
00:22:25
7:12/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
8
Mason Lowry
(# 225)
M
7
12
1 / 7
00:24:09
00:24:09
7:45/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
9
LAURA MORRISON
(# 280)
F
2
40
1 / 8
00:24:37
00:24:37
7:54/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
10
Jim Lowry
(# 226)
M
8
48
2 / 5
00:25:35
00:25:35
8:13/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
11
ANTHONY MOORE
(# 277)
M
9
13
2 / 7
00:26:10
00:26:10
8:24/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
12
SHERI KURETICH
(# 211)
F
3
54
1 / 6
00:26:27
00:26:27
8:30/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
13
TRACIE TOLBERT
(# 305)
F
4
34
1 / 9
00:26:42
00:26:42
8:35/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
14
ROBERT LADOUCEUR
(# 267)
M
10
57
1 / 3
00:26:49
00:26:49
8:37/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
15
BELIT BURKE
(# 244)
F
5
43
2 / 8
00:26:49
00:26:49
8:37/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
16
MICHELLE KIRSCH
(# 218)
F
6
36
1 / 12
00:26:51
00:26:51
8:37/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
17
THOMAS BEITINGER
(# 233)
M
11
69
1 / 3
00:27:07
00:27:07
8:42/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
18
OWEN ADAMS
(# 230)
M
12
39
3 / 5
00:27:20
00:27:20
8:47/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
19
RYAN MANN
(# 209)
M
13
24
1 / 1
00:27:40
00:27:40
8:53/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
20
Ty McKay-Sowa
(# 275)
M
14
9
3 / 7
00:27:50
00:27:50
8:56/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
21
TODD BERNDT
(# 241)
M
15
48
3 / 5
00:27:57
00:27:57
8:58/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
22
JESSE SOWA
(# 301)
M
16
38
4 / 5
00:27:58
00:27:58
8:59/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
23
CHRISTINA BROW
(# 217)
F
7
34
2 / 9
00:28:14
00:28:14
9:04/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
24
EILEEN KUFFNER
(# 266)
F
8
44
3 / 8
00:28:15
00:28:15
9:04/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
25
RON RISSMILLER
(# 228)
M
17
66
2 / 3
00:28:28
00:28:28
9:09/mile
Finish
4:00 PM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##