Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dakota Five-O
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
MAIN DIVISION MEN
Sunday, Sep 3, 2023
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
28
Finishers
26
Pace
7:17/mile
Average Time
06:04:59
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
MAIN DIVISION MEN
MENS SINGLE SPEED
MAIN DIVISION WOMEN
WOMENS SINGLE SPEED
TANDEM
MAIN DIVISION ALL
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 AND OVER
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Start Time
10
FINN BOURKE
(# 14)
Portola Valley, CA
M
10
18
1 / 26
04:14:38
5:05/mile
7:00 AM
16
MATHEW CURRIER
(# 31)
Spearfish, SD
M
16
16
2 / 26
04:22:08
5:14/mile
7:00 AM
19
EDAN COIN
(# 26)
Spearfish, SD
M
19
16
3 / 26
04:22:50
5:15/mile
7:00 AM
23
TANNER JOHNSON
(# 75)
Spearfish, SD
M
23
16
4 / 26
04:24:21
5:17/mile
7:00 AM
47
GRIFFIN NELSON
(# 105)
Edina, MN
M
47
17
5 / 26
04:39:40
5:35/mile
7:00 AM
51
JAKE MCDILL
(# 95)
Fort Collins, CO
M
51
16
6 / 26
04:42:24
5:38/mile
7:00 AM
62
BEN MUTH
(# 103)
Spearfish, SD
M
62
15
7 / 26
04:49:55
5:47/mile
7:00 AM
69
MAX JENSEN
(# 72)
Sd
M
69
16
8 / 26
04:53:00
5:51/mile
7:00 AM
94
TYSON ELLINGSON
(# 204)
Spearfish, SD
M
94
15
9 / 26
05:06:30
6:07/mile
7:10 AM
100
JOSHUA HOFFMAN
(# 228)
Spearfish, SD
M
100
18
10 / 26
05:10:42
6:12/mile
7:10 AM
109
JD YUNAG
(# 363)
Sioux Falls, SD
M
109
16
11 / 26
05:16:56
6:20/mile
7:00 AM
117
JACOB ELLINGSON
(# 205)
Spearfish, SD
M
117
16
12 / 26
05:21:37
6:25/mile
7:10 AM
119
JOVAN WEIGEL
(# 355)
Spearfish, SD
M
119
14
13 / 26
05:22:39
6:27/mile
7:10 AM
125
CALEB LEIBEL
(# 255)
Spearfish, SD
M
125
19
14 / 26
05:24:27
6:29/mile
7:10 AM
164
WESTON CARLSON
(# 186)
Spearfish, SD
M
164
14
15 / 26
05:44:25
6:53/mile
7:10 AM
183
ALEX VANOSDOL
(# 566)
Spearfish, SD
M
183
16
16 / 26
05:52:26
7:02/mile
7:20 AM
184
FREDDIE RETH
(# 529)
Spearfish, SD
M
184
16
17 / 26
05:52:27
7:02/mile
7:20 AM
268
NEO MONTI DI SOPRA
(# 276)
Fort Collins, CO
M
268
16
18 / 26
06:30:59
7:49/mile
7:20 AM
270
AUSTIN NEUHAUSER
(# 677)
Spearfish, SD
M
270
13
19 / 26
06:31:41
7:50/mile
7:31 AM
297
SAMUEL BLICKENSDERFER
(# 601)
Rapid City, SD
M
297
17
20 / 26
06:53:21
8:16/mile
7:31 AM
363
PAYTON JONES
(# 472)
Spearfish, SD
M
363
14
21 / 26
07:35:39
9:06/mile
7:20 AM
367
HUDSON LUEDERS
(# 773)
Woodbury, MN
M
367
12
22 / 26
07:37:45
9:09/mile
7:40 AM
432
ARDAN FISCHER
(# 622)
Sd
M
432
10
23 / 26
08:53:11
10:39/mile
7:31 AM
448
KEEGAN BENHAM
(# 737)
Spearfish, SD
M
448
15
24 / 26
09:09:08
10:58/mile
7:31 AM
457
NOAM FRANZ
(# 624)
Spokane, WA
M
457
13
25 / 26
09:16:40
11:07/mile
7:31 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##