Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dakota Five-O
Spearfish, SD
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
MAIN DIVISION MEN
Sunday, Sep 3, 2023
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
187
Finishers
164
Pace
7:47/mile
Average Time
06:29:29
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
MAIN DIVISION MEN
MENS SINGLE SPEED
MAIN DIVISION WOMEN
WOMENS SINGLE SPEED
TANDEM
MAIN DIVISION ALL
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
JUNIORS 19 AND UNDER
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 AND OVER
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
Start Time
7
BRIAN JOHNSON
(# 76)
Omaha, NE
M
7
40
1 / 164
04:08:54
4:58/mile
7:00 AM
9
IAN EASTON
(# 40)
Bismarck, ND
M
9
43
2 / 164
04:14:33
5:05/mile
7:00 AM
12
JARED FRANK
(# 47)
Mandan, ND
M
12
44
3 / 164
04:16:30
5:07/mile
7:00 AM
13
JAMES MEYER
(# 101)
Sd
M
13
46
4 / 164
04:19:26
5:11/mile
7:00 AM
15
WESLEY SANDOVAL
(# 125)
Leadville, CO
M
15
46
5 / 164
04:21:53
5:14/mile
7:00 AM
21
ANDREW VANOSDOL
(# 155)
Sd
M
21
40
6 / 164
04:23:33
5:16/mile
7:00 AM
24
STEVEN STEFKO
(# 138)
Fort Collins, CO
M
24
47
7 / 164
04:24:30
5:17/mile
7:00 AM
25
PAUL HANSON
(# 56)
Saint Peter, MN
M
25
42
8 / 164
04:24:55
5:17/mile
7:00 AM
28
MAT STEPHENS
(# 808)
Dallas, TX
M
28
41
9 / 164
04:27:33
5:21/mile
7:00 AM
29
JUSTIN RINEHART
(# 117)
Mankato, MN
M
29
40
10 / 164
04:28:11
5:21/mile
7:00 AM
33
JASPER KLEIN
(# 79)
Regan, ND
M
33
40
11 / 164
04:30:48
5:24/mile
7:00 AM
35
ERIK RISSLER
(# 119)
Boulder, CO
M
35
48
12 / 164
04:32:46
5:27/mile
7:00 AM
36
TRAVIS ANDERSON
(# 5)
Papillion, NE
M
36
46
13 / 164
04:32:56
5:27/mile
7:00 AM
37
JOSH HALLOCK
(# 53)
Fort Collins, CO
M
37
43
14 / 164
04:33:04
5:27/mile
7:00 AM
40
ZACH STONE
(# 141)
Spearfish, SD
M
40
41
15 / 164
04:35:10
5:30/mile
7:00 AM
43
TYLER HUBER
(# 63)
Bismarck, ND
M
43
40
16 / 164
04:36:03
5:31/mile
7:00 AM
44
RYAN ROLLINS
(# 121)
De Pere, WI
M
44
46
17 / 164
04:36:25
5:31/mile
7:00 AM
45
DAVID WOODBURY
(# 163)
Sparta, MI
M
45
42
18 / 164
04:37:28
5:32/mile
7:00 AM
46
DAN CLEMENTS
(# 394)
Rapid City, SD
M
46
43
19 / 164
04:39:18
5:35/mile
7:20 AM
49
JAKE SALCONE
(# 123)
Geneva, UNK
M
49
41
20 / 164
04:40:33
5:36/mile
7:00 AM
54
DAN HODGS
(# 461)
Spearfish, SD
M
54
42
21 / 164
04:45:00
5:41/mile
7:20 AM
55
SCOTT SHELMAN
(# 131)
North Liberty, IA
M
55
41
22 / 164
04:45:18
5:42/mile
7:00 AM
56
CHRISTOPHER HAAS
(# 51)
Rapid City, SD
M
56
45
23 / 164
04:45:28
5:42/mile
7:00 AM
58
BRIAN HOLMGREN
(# 61)
Lakewood, CO
M
58
43
24 / 164
04:47:35
5:45/mile
7:00 AM
60
BENJAMIN HEY
(# 58)
Edina, MN
M
60
44
25 / 164
04:47:54
5:45/mile
7:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##