Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Azle Sting Fling
Azle, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Sep 8, 2018
Results are: Official
Participants
209
Finishers
143
Pace
11:02/mile
Average Time
00:34:16
Year:
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Andrew Jimenez
(# 4379)
M
1
12
1st Overall
00:20:38
00:20:35
6:38/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
2
KATHERINE BUCY
(# 4271)
F
1
35
1st Overall
00:21:04
00:20:55
6:44/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
3
Luis Martinez
(# 4336)
M
2
25
2nd Overall
00:21:17
00:21:11
6:49/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
4
Charles Gibson
(# 4206)
M
3
11
3rd Overall
00:22:20
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
5
Rebecca Marx
(# 4223)
F
2
12
2nd Overall
00:22:41
00:22:37
7:17/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
6
Sam Graeber
(# 721)
M
4
13
1 / 43
00:22:42
00:22:40
7:18/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
7
MCKENZEE ROBERTS
(# 4309)
F
3
12
3rd Overall
00:23:04
00:23:02
7:25/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
8
Korbin Pantoja
(# 4363)
M
5
11
2 / 43
00:23:04
00:23:02
7:25/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
9
Mason Smithers
(# 4374)
M
6
7
3 / 43
00:23:43
00:23:43
7:38/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
10
MICHELLE YOUNG-EVANS
(# 4327)
F
4
44
1st Masters
00:23:51
00:23:47
7:40/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
11
Elijah Correa
(# 4233)
M
7
11
4 / 43
00:24:38
00:24:37
7:56/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
12
HALLIE COLLINS
(# 4274)
F
5
9
1 / 30
00:24:45
00:24:40
7:57/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
13
Brice Wells
(# 4319)
M
8
26
1 / 3
00:25:04
00:25:04
8:05/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
14
Cash Smith
(# 727)
M
9
10
5 / 43
00:25:17
00:25:02
8:04/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
15
JESSICA PAYNE
(# 4306)
F
6
38
1 / 13
00:25:19
00:25:06
8:05/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
16
Eva Marx
(# 4220)
F
7
14
2 / 30
00:25:35
00:25:31
8:13/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
17
Bob Moderow
(# 4383)
M
10
75
1st Masters
00:25:45
00:25:43
8:17/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
18
LINCOLN BERG
(# 4261)
M
11
11
6 / 43
00:26:08
00:25:22
8:10/mile
Finish
7:37 AM
19
Aiden Buscay
(# 4369)
M
12
12
7 / 43
00:26:25
00:26:08
8:25/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
20
CLINT MILLER
(# 4298)
M
13
35
1 / 7
00:26:40
00:26:14
8:27/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
21
Krisie Bourland
(# 4394)
F
8
40
2nd Masters
00:26:48
00:26:24
8:30/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
22
Jakson Lahue
(# 4211)
M
14
15
1 / 1
00:26:52
00:26:49
8:38/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
23
JESSICA PITTMAN
(# 4308)
F
9
44
3rd Masters
00:26:57
00:26:57
8:41/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
24
Seth Sexton
(# 4216)
M
15
11
8 / 43
00:26:58
00:26:58
8:41/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
25
Eyvindr LeFever
(# 4347)
M
16
11
9 / 43
00:27:18
00:27:04
8:43/mile
Finish
7:36 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##