Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Ronald McDonald House 5K
Buffalo, NY
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K Run
Wednesday, Jul 27, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
1028
Finishers
908
Pace
10:48/mile
Average Time
00:33:31
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K Run
5k Wheelchair Race
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
85 and older
no age provided
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
Jacob Krolick
(# 847)
Commerce, TX
M
1
26
1st Overall
00:16:00
5:09/mile
+ 7 more
2
Pete Gratien
(# 898)
Tonawanda, NY
M
2
28
1 / 40
00:16:07
5:11/mile
+ 7 more
3
ANTHONY BELFATTO
(# 710)
North tonawanda, NY
M
3
18
1 / 17
00:16:33
5:20/mile
+ 7 more
4
Jay List
(# 846)
Amherst, NY
M
4
39
1 / 48
00:16:35
5:20/mile
+ 7 more
5
Greg Selke
(# 718)
NRG
Buffalo, NY
M
5
26
2 / 40
00:16:40
5:22/mile
+ 7 more
6
Michael Selig
(# 958)
Orchard Park, NY
M
6
38
2 / 48
00:17:10
5:32/mile
+ 7 more
7
JUSTIN BENDER
(# 21)
Williamsville, NY
M
7
21
1 / 18
00:17:19
5:34/mile
+ 7 more
8
Jim Park
(# 841)
Buffalo, NY
M
8
49
1 / 30
00:17:25
5:37/mile
+ 6 more
9
KEVIN BURKE
(# 860)
Buffalo, NY
M
9
43
1 / 28
00:17:28
5:38/mile
+ 7 more
10
ZACHARY TOMASIK
(# 758)
Orchard Park, NY
M
10
27
3 / 40
00:17:30
5:38/mile
+ 7 more
11
Ryan Burgess
(# 817)
Buffalo, NY
M
11
35
3 / 48
00:17:34
5:39/mile
+ 7 more
12
HUNTER CLARK
(# 81)
Berardi Immigration
Alfred Station, NY
M
12
18
2 / 17
00:17:46
5:43/mile
13
Jon Podeszek
(# 364)
Hamburg, NY
M
13
28
4 / 40
00:17:58
5:47/mile
+ 7 more
14
KIM VONA
(# 932)
Angola, NY
F
1
24
1st Overall
00:17:59
5:47/mile
+ 7 more
15
Jennifer Boerner
(# 959)
Lancaster, NY
F
2
33
1 / 71
00:18:10
5:51/mile
+ 7 more
16
Anthony Cinotti
(# 887)
Akron, NY
M
14
42
2 / 28
00:18:24
5:56/mile
+ 7 more
17
CRAGG CHAFFEE
(# 559)
Amherst, NY
M
15
34
1 / 52
00:18:30
5:57/mile
+ 7 more
18
MATTHEW DORE
(# 117)
Team AD
Buffalo, NY
M
16
41
3 / 28
00:18:37
6:00/mile
+ 6 more
19
FIONA DANIEU
(# 944)
East Aurora, NY
F
3
17
1 / 9
00:18:39
6:00/mile
+ 7 more
20
Mike Kushion
(# 244)
Elma, NY
M
17
38
4 / 48
00:18:39
6:00/mile
+ 7 more
21
RICHARD JOSLYN
(# 225)
Rich Products
Buffalo, NY
M
18
39
5 / 48
00:18:54
6:05/mile
+ 6 more
22
Kelsey Gratien
(# 900)
Tonawanda, NY
F
4
29
1 / 84
00:18:55
6:05/mile
+ 7 more
23
ROB GOODWIN
(# 574)
Amherst, NY
M
19
31
2 / 52
00:18:58
6:06/mile
+ 7 more
24
DAVID MONAT
(# 318)
Fisher Price
Buffalo, NY
M
20
24
2 / 18
00:19:04
6:08/mile
+ 7 more
25
Glenn Laderer
(# 869)
North Tonawanda, NY
M
21
51
1 / 38
00:19:16
6:12/mile
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##