Bataan Memorial Death March

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


DAVID CREWS
REBECA MATHAD
JULIA SANDOVAL
EMILY SIMMONS
ROBERT STALNAKER
1 CAB Women ( 5 )
ALYSSA CRANDALL
BRITTANY DANNEWITZ
MCKENZIE HUDGINS
STEPHANIE PREEKETT
MARYBETHE VOSBURGH
LENIN CASTILLO
WILLIAM HESS
SAMUEL HOLDEN
GARNETT LIAS
CHRISTOPHER STUTZMAN
TRAVIS DAVIS
STEPHANIE DELGADO
MICHAEL GORDON II
TERRELL LENNOX
ERIC LUTZ
DEANNE CUBERT
ROBERT DUNCANSON
TREVOR JOHNSON-FERRIS
CLAYTON SHAW
ADAM SMALL
20th IS ( 5 )
JACKSON HARRINGTON
CHRISTOPHER KLARE
JESSE ROLLER
GABRIEL ROMERO
COLTEN SMITH
LOGAN ENGEL
SHAYE HAVER
DAVID STULTS
DAVID TOWNES
LUKASZ WILLENBERG
WILMER BURKETT
KEVIN GILBERT
BRAND KROEGER
JUAN LOPEZ
DAVID MENDEZ
351 BATS #2 ( 5 )
BRIAN AMBROS
NOAH EMERICH
JAMES HARDY
DAN RYEN
ANDREW WINKLER
351st BATS ( 5 )
JOHN FAUBION
DANIEL FISCHER
TAYLOR FISHER
NATHAN HUGHES
CHRISTOPHER WACHTER
3RD SFG ( 5 )
ZACKRY CASHION CASHION
VICTOR CATALA CATALA
ALEC CONNER
CULLIN COYLE
MOSLEM HASIRBAF
JAMES BROWN
FRANK COLE
GRANT GAMBLE
CHRIS HART
SAM WILKINS
MATTHEW BLAIR
THERESA CLEMENTS
WILLIAM COCHIOLO
RYAN HAMILTON
LISA STONE
KYLE AUTEN
DAKOTA HAYES
HUDSON JACOBS
EDWARD MYERS
LUIS TOBAR
KYLE ANDERSON
JACOB MYERS
TREVOR PRUETT
SHANNON SAWYER
JEROMY TURNER
759 MP TM2 ( 5 )
NICK HENRY
DANIEL JOHNSTON
JOSHUA LANTZ
NICHOLAS MOODY
CHRISTOPHER WELLINGTON
ADAM BOSSART
JEREMIAH BRADFORD
AARON GRIGSBY
JEANNIE TAUALA
RICHARD TOWNSEND
FELIX ARMAS
EDWARD GONZALES
DAUNTE LEYBA
ROBERT RAMIREZ
JAITEN WHITSON
CHRISTOPHER BOX
ZACHARY HOEFFNER
GORDON LOTT
STEPHEN PHILLIPS
STEPHEN TULLINO
JESSE CAMPBELL
ALGAN LAKE
CALEB MARSHALL
GRETCHEN MEISTER
TIMOTHY SWANSON
CHUCK KIRKPATRICK
JERRY KLUE
ERIC OWENS
JONATHAN SAUCIER
TRISTEN SWEITZER
Altus CGOC ( 5 )
ROBIN BRAMMER
IOAN GAITAN
MICHAEL JOHNSON
HECTOR PEREZ
ROMAINE PRYOR
AARON BURLINGAME
DOMINIQUE HUTSON
JEREMY JOHNSON
CLETUS MALLORY
BRAD TOLES
ISABEL ACOSTA
BRIDGET HAMILTON
EDWARD HENDERSON
ARTURO MORIN III
LEVI R. ORDONEZ
JACKSON GARBER
AUSTIN HOSEGOOD
LEONARDO SALCEDO
NORA DYNOWSKI
EDWARD MALLUE
ELISABETH AKE
MADISON EATON
ANNA PETTY
JACK RYAN
DIRREN TOOT
SELINE VERONICA AVILA
DAVID ADRIAN CORTEZ
ISRAEL GARCIA
FABIAN ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ
KENNETH CANEY MCEVERS
Avengers ( 5 )
NICOLE CHARBONNEAU
NICOLETTE CHERNEY
JORDAN DEMAY
SHEILA LAVERTUE
ASIA NAKAKURA
SEAN CASEY
JASON ECK
CHRISTOPHER FRECHOU
NIGEL TAYLOR
ABIMELEC VALCARCELSANCHEZ
CHASE BAUMANN
BRADLEY BUTCHER
MICHAEL EUSTICE
PARKER JAHNS
NICOLE KEANE
ELLE KING
HERCULES NIKOLAOU
JACK SALOGA
DYLAN SCHULZ
JACK SHIELDS
KAYLA SWANNINGSON
MAXIMILIAN TEUFEL
SAMUEL THOMPSON
ABIGAIL VOEGELI
JESSICA WARNER
BAMC Heavy ( 5 )
ALEX CLEM
DAVID ELLIOTT
DANIEL MADARIAGA-CAYENTE
JORHAN OCASIOROSA
TAYLOR WHITTEN
BAMC Light ( 5 )
LAKISHA FLAGG
JESSICA GELTMACHER
MICHAEL MAPES
ENA MCGINNIS
CAITLIN ROBERTSON
CHARLES BOYKIN
EDWARD LINDSEY
ALEXANDRA MOORE
SHANE PARKER
VINCENT ROSALES
JOSE ARRIAGA
JULIAN KING
JOSHUA PRACHT
ERICK RODAS
MATTHEW SAYE
JOSEPH BOGART
MARK CORNELL
CARLOS PERE'
MARK WILSON
THOMAS ZAMPIERI
Bronco Light ( 5 )
JENSEN FONTANILLA
GABE GUTHRIE
JOHN NUCHERENO
JOSEPH PROSE
CALEB WOLTERSTORFF
Cameron ROTC ( 5 )
JASON ALBERT
DALTON DORSEY
CHRISTIAN EASLEY
MARCUS JACKSON
JORDAN LATTANZI
ROBIN BOUDIETTE
BEAU HUGHES
CHRISTOPHER LACOCK
SEAN LOWERY
JONATHAN VANN
THOMAS CARNEY
TRAVIS MICHAUD
WHITNEY RESUE
JOHN RICHARDSON
WILLIAM WHITTLE
BRYCE DICK
GBESSINOU EDORH
MITCHELL HARKLEY
CLIFTON NOWELL
FELIPSON RAMOS
Castle ( 5 )
MICHAEL BOITANO
BRANDON BUEHLER
JOSHUA ORR
PETER STONE
JUAN ZARAGOZAHUERTA
JENNY BROOKS
KERRIE HEINS
ERIN HUTCHINSON
LEAH KELLY
STEPHANIE UNKS
LEN JENKINS
PAUL MAILE
MARK RAWSON
MATTHEW RAWSON
DANIEL SIGALA
RUSSELL BALE
VIRGINA MOYA
EDWARD MURO
REYNA PENA
NATHAN TUCKER
JACOB BRANDT
CAESAR ENRIQUEZ
KYLE FLOYD
WILSON GEYLING
NATHAN VOIGT
SCOTT BARRETT
WILLIAM CUSIC
DAVID KLUG
NICHOLAS LANGE
CLAYTON MARSHALL
JOSE BERMUDEZ
CALEB HOLT
BRANDON LOONEY
CHRISTOPHER THORNTON
Command 1 ( 5 )
STEVE CASSELL
KEVIN LEDERER
PAUL NUNEZ
ANTHONY STEVENS
JEFF WIG
Command 2 ( 5 )
JAMES DAY
RICH PERRI
RUSS SCHWALBE
CHRIS SCITES
NIGEL TERRELL
ERNEST BABBS
EUGENE BROWN
PEDRO CHAVEZ
ELDON DAVIS
JON NOYES
JARED ESPINO
LEONEL GARCIA
CHRISTOFFER KIRBY
JULIAN MORALES
YVETTE RODRIGUEZ
County Posse ( 5 )
DANIEL ENGLER
CLINT GARZA
CRAIG JONES
ROBERT NELMS
CHRISTIAN FLORES
DAVID KIM
JASON MOTT
EDUARDO SILVA
EKE UGORJI
KELLY DILLS
REBECCA DYKHOFF
MARY ESKER
JESSICA HODGES
TOURIA TECAHM
AUBRI ANDERSON
COLE BUSCHBACHER
MATTHEW DEBARRIS
CHARLES LEBARON
CODY MARVIN
TIBAYAN MALONE
JUSTICE OGLESBY
JACOB SCHIPPER
COURTNEY THERRIEN
COLLEEN VAN DYKE
KYLE KOCH
DAVID KRAYNIK
ESPINOZA PHILLIP
BRANDON SCHWAB
JOHN WOODS
NOAH DAHM
ENRIQUE MUNOZ
LUKE ROBBINS
CHRISTINE RUSS
ZANDER WIESEHUEGEL
ROBERT DAVIS
CRIS HOOKER
TAM NGUYEN
JASON PAROLEK
JOHN RAWLINGS
NOORDDIN ALSAWFTA
JOHN ARNOLD
DANIEL LOGSDON
NICHOLAS SOLYMOSY
HUNTER WRIGHT
AMANDA CAMPOS
ROBERT CHAVEZ
ELIAS PALOMARES
ANGEL RAMIREZ
DAMION RODRIGUEZ
JAUSIAH JACOBSEN
JOSHUA KRESHA
BRENT PUCCI
SHANE RAFTERY
KELLY ROMBACH
WILLIAM DARLAND
BENNET ERICKSON
ETHAN ERICKSON
JACOB SCHNEIDER
SAMUEL SCHRADER
MAX BISER
MICHEAL FILIPOWSKI
ANTHONY LAWRENCE
LEONARD PRITCHETT
CHARLES TENNEY
ALMA AGUILAR
TYLER CHEESMAN
MARILYN OLSON
ELIZABETH POE
YVONNE TRUJILLO
ERICA CHABALKO
AMIE FOSTER
RACHEL HOWARD
OSIPA JUMAMUDUNOVA-WOOLFORD
SUKI PURDEU
PETER HOFMAN
EUGENE HOUSLER
Stephano PORTER
JANINA SIMMONS
ALAN TOBIN
LINDSAY GORDON
MATTHEW JEFFERS
WILLIAM MADDOX
JAMES WAGNER
MICHAEL WILLIAMS
KIMBERLY BROWN
RACHEL HAMMILL
RYAN HARPER
KENNETH STRAWN
ELIZA ZAMOR
REBECCA GINES
PAULA HOPKINS
JOAQUIN SEGURA
RAINEY SEGURA
STEPHANIE VAN SLAGEREN
JACK BAILEY
ALEC BRODEN
ISAAC CREE
CAMERON REED
PETER ZWACK
ALVARO GARCIA
LAUREN HOVEY
KEANU KIRK
JUSTIN SCHUBERT
NICHOLAS SMITH
JESSE HALL
NICHOLAS HARRIPERSAUD
ZACHARY SENGER
ZACHARY ST. LAURENT
JAKE TOLLER
DAVID BRODERICK
ISAAC CZARNECKI
GINO FILIACI
KYLE PHILLIPS
TAYLOR RICHARDSON
GOOGLE ( 5 )
SARA CLARK
TERESA COBLE
JENNI HOLLENBECK
BROOKE HOUPPERT
JERI PIHLAJA
Grizzly Ops ( 5 )
WILLIAM DOLL
JASON HONEYCUTT
COLLIN HOPKINS
BRYAN JIMENEZ
AMOS TAYLOR
BENJAMIN GERARD
JOSH HOPINGARDNER
TIMOTHY LENIHAN
PATRICK LOYND
MACKENZIE YOUNG
HEAD HUNTERS ( 5 )
ELIZABETH CARINO
GENEVA JONES
MORIAH KILLGO
MIGUEL PEREZCESAR
VICTOR VARGAS
High Risk ( 5 )
MIKE CONTRERAS
SCOTT HUYVAERT
CONNOR MAGINNIS
CASEY PANIQUE
STEPHEN SANDERS
Highlanders ( 5 )
AUSTIN AVILA
EDUARDO GUILLEN
MELISSA MOORE
HUGO RUCOBO
LIZBETH SILVA
JAMES BUZAN
SHANE GARDNER
DAVID LOUSTAUNAU
GUILLERMO MARQUEZ
AUSTIN MORRIS
SARAH BAYLESS
CASEY DAVIS
JOSH DRAY
KRISTOFOR TURNER
MICHAEL WISNIEWSKI
IMSO Team 1 ( 5 )
ALESSIO CORRAINE
YOSHIDA MASATSUGU
DANIYAR MOLDAKULOV
JASON PICKARD
FETAH ZEJNULLAHU
IMSO Team 2 ( 5 )
SHUAI CHEN
HAN LEE
TAN PECK
VINCENT SIOW
TAMAS ZSIROS
IMSO Team 3 ( 5 )
IGOR BALTIC
ILIA BERDZENISHVILI
ALEX BORGWARDT
KHODER SAYOUR
MAURICIO SUAREZ VASQUEZ
IMSO Team 4 ( 5 )
WAISEA KADAWA
SAMIUELA LOLOMANAIA
OMID SEDEEQ
JAMES TARTUTIA
PAWEL URBANSKI
ISU Team 1 ( 5 )
MATTHEW BRUDER
LEVI GADOW
GURLYN GREWAL
WYATT LEWIS
ALEX MONG
ISU Team 2 ( 5 )
TREVOR ANDERSON
MAXWELL COVINGTON IV
JEFF HEIDE
MIKE MALEK
MICHEAL NAERT
ROBERT ALLORE
JUSTIN BURBACK
CORY IRVIN
CHASE JEANNOTTE
SHANE LAFEVER
MATTHEW BRECKEL
DOUGLAS FULLERTON
BRENT SHATSWELL
RUBEN VALENZUELA
SHAWN WATTS
JEAN COURTOIS
THOMAS EISIMINGER
EVAN FREEMYER
JANELL JOHNSON
Kubiks kids ( 5 )
SUSAN CHO
KIM CONTE
JERRY DOSKOCZ
JIM KUBIK
TOMAS ROSALES
BEATRICE BACA
RUTH CASTRO
CORINA GONZALES
VERONICA QUINTANA
ANGELA WALLACE
ROBERTO ALVIDREZ
STEVEN GONZALES
CHRIS JOHNSON
MATHEW LOPEZ
JACOB LOZANO
TYLER AGUIRRE
FRANK DURAN
MICHAEL MEDINA
SEAN O'NEILL
J.J. YTUARTE
MALISSA BROWN
CARLA CORRALES
JOSHUA MOORE
JOSUE ROSAS
CHRISTINA WHETSTONE
MORRIS BROSSETTE
GREG CHAMPION
JEFF HOUSTON
ERIK MCCAFFREY
JOSH SAGER
ZACH SMITH
FREDDY VACA
JOHN WALDING
JOHNNY WRIGHT
RYAN ZIMMERER
Leper Colony ( 5 )
LUNDY GARLIC
JOSEPH KOMENSKY
KYLE LYONS
KEVIN SMYTH
CHRISTOPHUS TROTTER
REBECCA ASHBY
RURY GRISHAM
MAUREEN KOHN
L'TANIA MAHONE
KEVIN POLLARD
RICK ACEDO
GERARD CORIZ
MICHAEL GARCIA
TIM JOHNSON
BRIAN PALMER
JACK DOROFF
DOMINIQUE GUYTON
MATTHEW HOLDEN
ANDREW KALLGREN
CESAR ZAVALA
JOSHUA ARNDT
DIKARDO DEXTRA
JACOB GROCE
IBRAHIM KAMARA
JOSHUA PHILLIPS
Mean Machine ( 5 )
HANNAH OHGE
STEPHEN OHGE
JUAN PEREZ ALVAREZ
ANDREW SHEEHAN
ROB THOMPSON
TROY ATER
MARCUS COFFMAN
JACOB JENKINS
BENJAMIN MYERS
JAMES SMITH
NENA EVANS
IDA HANGEN
COLLIN PILCHER
ALEXANDRA BRADY
MELISSA PRINTUP
CORDÉ PURDIE
HUNTER ROMMES
DAVID SCHABELSKI
Mustangs ( 5 )
ALEXIS HUNTER
TYLER PITTMAN
ALEX SANDOVAL
ALEJANDRO VARELA
VICTOR ZARATE
ERIC ADAMSON
ADAM KHOURI
KYLE MILLER
ALEX OBERACKER
DOMINIC ORVIS
CODY BEATO
JARROD IWASAKI
MATHEW JENKINS
JARED KNUTSON
JACOB MARTIN
JORDON FULTON
JOEL KOGAN
SHELBEY KOGAN
DAVID SEGURA
ESTEVAN SEGURA
THOMAS EAGAN
KYLE GALLAGHER
PAYTON MCNABB
CARSON THYE
LANDON WYNN
MICHEAL HARTWIG
JONATHAN KNIGHT
SHELDON PRICE
NATHAN WELCH
MCKINSEY WILLIAMSON
OU AFROTC ( 1 )
ALEXANDER VARNER
OU AFROTC ( 4 )
DAVID BROWN
JULIO CALDERON
LEAH PEARMAN
CARSON THOMPSON
OU Heavy 1 ( 5 )
JOSH HODGSON
ETHAN LUTZ
JAKE MATTHEWS
ANDREW PATTERSON
BROOKS SIMONS
BRYAN BRAY
TRENTON HOLT
ALANA HUMASON
JOSH LEE
BRITTANY MULLER
OU Heavy 3 ( 5 )
WILLIAM BAIR
WILLIAM FORTENBERRY
CONNOR FOY
DYLAN SCHROCK
JOSHUA WESTBROOK
OU Heavy 4 ( 5 )
NEVILLE ABRAM
LYDIA BONO
ALEXIS FRANCO
CORAL RIOS
MATTHEW WALTERS
OU Light 1 ( 5 )
OLAN FIELD
GUEVERA MELISSA
NICK MORRIS
PEJIUN SHANG
ASHLYN SPURGEON
Outlaws ( 5 )
JOHN EMERSON
CHRISTIAN FLORES
KEITH KNITTEL
JAMES STOSH
JONNATHAN TELLO
Peak Hunters ( 5 )
JOE DAMEN
PEDRO OLVERA
SALEM SIMON
DANIEL STEPHENS
CHRIS WALKER
TRAVIS BERRY
DEREK CRANE
TYLER HAWKINS
DENNIS RIGGS
SHANE SCHULTE
JENNIFER CASTRO
TARYN CHOVAN
JESSICA SCHUCK
SARAH SEMPLE
KAITLYN TAYLOR
SAMANTHA FREY
ETHAN KING
DIAN LIN
JOHNATHAN TRENT
ALEXIS ZAVALA
MOHAMEDKADAR IDLE
MOUA LEE
SCOTT REESE
ISAAC SCHREIBER
DAVID TERRELL
Rice Runners ( 5 )
FAYE ANG
JOANN ANG
MARCUS MCMILLIN
ODI PADAONG
ALIA RODRIGUEZ
DARIUS FULLER
TOBIAS GONZALES-SALCIDO
PHILLIP KING III
ANGELIQUE TEIXEIRA
ANGEL VARELA
PETE DE LA ROSA
JOHANNES JARVIS
ANNABELLE JIMENEZ
JIMMY MOLINA
CALEB WEIR
CRISTIAN FLORES
PETER MONTALVO
SIMON PARRA
SAMUEL PIERCE
CORDILLA SOTO
CHARLEE CULLEN
NOLAN NORRIS
ROBERT SANCHEZ
CALEB SCHIMMEL
CHRISTOPHER SHUEY
AIDAN BURKHOLDER
AIDAN BURKHOLDER
AIDAN BURKHOLDER
AIDAN BURKHOLDER
AIDAN BURKHOLDER
AIDAN BURKHOLDER
YU DI CHEN
YU DI CHEN
YU DI CHEN
YU DI CHEN
YU DI CHEN
YU DI CHEN
DENIS JIMENEZ GARCIA
DENIS JIMENEZ GARCIA
DENIS JIMENEZ GARCIA
DENIS JIMENEZ GARCIA
DENIS JIMENEZ GARCIA
DENIS JIMENEZ GARCIA
OBADA WAZWAZ
OBADA WAZWAZ
OBADA WAZWAZ
OBADA WAZWAZ
OBADA WAZWAZ
OBADA WAZWAZ
LUKE WEISSBACH
LUKE WEISSBACH
LUKE WEISSBACH
LUKE WEISSBACH
LUKE WEISSBACH
LUKE WEISSBACK
Run El Paso ( 5 )
ERICA AGUILAR
PERLA BROWN
LEITH LABRADO
ALEJANDRO PUENTES
JIM WEDDELL
JAMES CAIN
JEREMIE HARRIS
TONIO MOLINAR
ZACH PARKS
TROY SMITH
SAMUEL BUTTERFASS
CARTER EICH
ANTHONY LUCCA
MATTHEW TSCHIDA
MARISSA TUCCY
WRIGHT CAIN
MARTY COX
MIKE HEATON
CHUCK HOWARD
BILL SIMS
ATHENA FARIAS
ERICA MEJORADO
NADINE OTS
AMY VOYLES
JESSICA WINN-KNOPF
BRANDON LOUIE
TIM NICHOLS
ANDREW PARK
BRIAN WALKER
DAVID WARNE
Scorpions ( 5 )
CLINTON ARMSTRONG
CARY OBIDINSKI
ROBERT SALINAS
STEPHANIE SMALL
COURTNEY WALKER
Sexy Beasts ( 5 )
JESSICA HERRERA
CANDANCE OLSON
SHANNON SMART
FREDERICK TONGOL
SHARON TONGOL
AARON BRAY
PAULA COMERLATO-MEDLEY
JAMIE JAROLIMEK
ALICE RANDOLPH
CASEY SECKEL
Sine Pari ( 5 )
MANUEL ALDERETE
JOSHUA BURTON
JASON CORNETTE
MICHAEL RIGGS
RYAN WINTERBURG
SAMUEL ADELSON
RICARDO ANAYA
COLTON CHILDERS
TROY CUMMINS
HANNAH MCKENZIE
JACOB ARNOLD
DAVID BARKER
CRISTOPHER CASTRO
JOHN SHUGART
NICHOLAS SHUMWAY
Team 40th ( 5 )
JEFFREY AHLE
MICAH BARNES
EVAN CAIN
HUGH UREY
ROBERT WIDMYER
Team AAR ( 5 )
LYNN BUTLER
ED NEVINS
JAY PEREIRA
CATHERINE SLATTER
JERED STEVENSON
ANTHONY DONELAN
ALEX GEML
JOSE HERNANDEZ
JOE KERZIC
MARCELA SERRANO
DANIEL CASTILLO
DAVID CASTILLO
JOSHUA CERVANTES
NOAH CERVANTES
CAMERON RYAN
Team Goodman ( 5 )
DAILAN GOODMAN
GENS GOODMAN
MAGNUS GOODMAN
NICOLE GOODMAN
SOREN GOODMAN
TEAM GSD ( 5 )
SCOTT FOREMAN
BEN HARRISON
BLAINE LINTS
ADAM SCHEER
TREVOR THOMPSON
Team GSD 2 ( 5 )
PETER BAUMEISTER
JUSTIN LEMIEUX
DUNCAN SHAW
CHIARA STETSON STETSON
BENJAMIN TOOLE
Team Hawkeye ( 5 )
JOSHUA HOOVER
BRADY HOSKINS
THEULEN JOHN
TYLER KORTE
JOHN SULLIVAN
PINO IRENE
JAIME LEOS
JESSE MARTINEZ
FRANK PINO
THOMAS SCHWIEGER
Team Mayhem ( 5 )
REBEKAH BAUGHMAN
CHRISTOPHER DOOLEY
STEVE SCHWARTZ
MATTHEW SHAY
KELLY SPECKHART
JEFF COY
ANGELINA MARTINEZ
FORREST MARTINEZ
ALAN UECKER
Team Rooster ( 5 )
JONATHAN KACZANOSKI
MATT MOODY
DAVID SHEA
CHRISTIAN WILSON
KEN ZUPKOW
TEAM SURUDO ( 5 )
JAYDON BINSTOCK
MICHAEL BINSTOCK
RYAN LEONE
GREG LYON
DARREN TRAFTON
JAVAN BUNTON
BRICE MERRITT
PASCHAL MILLER
TYLER PAK
LANDEN WHITE
CASEY CLARK
JACKSON CZELUSNIAK
CHRIS MAGGIO
MICHAEL MAXWELL
KELSEY SHANNON
TF Gladiator ( 5 )
ADAM FROISLAND
MATTHEW MARTINEZ
JOSEPH PRIORI
GERALD THOMAS
SARA ALMCRANTZ
ISABELLE GERBATSCH
MEGAN MCGONAGLE
MATTHEW PUTNAM
GREG REPPAS
FRANK AGYAPONG
Brian Booth
DAVID BRADLEY
MASHANDRA ELAM
JENNIFER LORILLA
ABIGAIL BURTON
SIMON HART
CHAD SHARP
TWILA STONE
QUINTE WARREN
ThunderCats ( 5 )
MATAKIAH FOGLE
STEPHANIE MANAN
CHRIS MANN
LUIS NINO DE RIVERA
SCOTT OBRIGEWITCH
Trash Pandas ( 5 )
BRETT CAVALIERE
XENIA MARTINEZ
AUSTIN PACE
DANIEL PIESTER
KYLE VANNESS
TRIWEST ( 5 )
JORGE ACUNA
MICHAEL AGUILAR
ANDRES GARCIA
MICHAEL PINI
CHRIS REALIVASQUESZ
TRymE ( 5 )
JOHNATHAN BUCKMISTER
MARCIE CARLO
VIANEY RAMIREZ
ANTHONY RINCON
JEANETTE WILLIAMS
DIEGO ARAGON
ADAM BAHE
ELIJAH GARRISON
DOMINC TRUJILLO
ISAIAH TRUJILLO
DAKOTA BIRKHOLZ
PHILLIP HARRIS
ROBERT SOMMERS
EVAN WIGHAM
KYLE WIPF
ELLIE BEMIS
TYLER JOHNSON
TAYLOR LYONS
SAMANTHA MADDOX
JULIO NAJARRO
BRIAN CHINCHAR
GIOVANNI DIPUGLIA
JUSTIN GROOM
FELIX MARTINEZ
SARAH PAULSWORTH
JOHN CALLAHAN
KYLE CONNER
JACK FLACK
BRETT HECKMAN
ADAM HORVATIC
DANIEL JUBELL
TAHJAI LASHLEY
RACHEL MARCAK
CRISTINA TEJEDA
WHITNEY WAGNER
MAXIMILIAN MAYS
CRISTIAN MELGAR
ERIC MELGAR
ANTHONY STUMBORG
HUNTER YATES
CALEB BROOKS
ELIJAH CHURCH
COURTNEY EARLE
EVAN JOHNSON
THOMAS NAGIES
ALEXANDER DE ROUIN
KAITLIN GAEDTKE
ANDREW GLADITSCH
DEVON PENDERGAST
ERIC WARD
JACOB DACUS
DEREK MILLER
ANDREZ MONTOYA
ERIC RODRIGUEZ
FREDDIE ROMERO
BISON CARCELLI
NICHOLAS KREUZER
ADAM NITCHOFF
KAMDEN WEIS
TUCKER WILLIAMS
PAUL LEYBA
JONATHAN ORDONEZ
THOMAS STIVERS
JALEN WILLIAMS
CHRISTOPHER WILLIFORD
CAMEREON BALDONADO
JESSE DAVIS
JACOB DRIGGERS
ROBERT JOHNSTON
ANDRAES LOVATO
LIAM BROWNING
AEDON HANN
ESTRELLA MADRIGAL
KAYLA MONTEZ
GABRIEL ROYBAL
BREANN BACA
BRYSON MONTERA
COLIN O'HARA
BENJAMIN SALAZAR
STEFANI STRONG
TAYLOR ALONZO
TROY EVANS
ALEXANDER GREENMAN
STEPHEN HERNANDEZ
BRENDA SANTOS
DAVID ACOSTA
RUTH CLARK
ANDREW KANG
CHARLES KOLODGY
GARCIA ROBERT
DELMARIE DELGADO
LUIS ROSAS
KIMBERLY RUBIO
GABRIEL SANCHEZ
ROGER VU
JULIAN AMADOR
MATT MATA
VICTORIA RIVERA
ASHTON ROUSKA
TYLER TIDEMANN
MORGAN CONNER
RACHEL DEPPEN
SARAH DIBERNARDO
NIKO FAGER
MICHAEL WANG
ROZLYNN LUND
EMILY POWELL
KATHRYN RUSH
CHEYENNE SYVERTSON
MELISSA WALDVOGEL
WACH ( 5 )
WESLEY ALBRITTON
GBENGA AYANTADE
JEREMY BUNN
VELVETTINA NORIEGA
KENNETH WAHOME
BRANDON BLOUNT
LANEY COMER
ADAM DOUGHERTY
MCCLAIN MERCER
CODY WADE
MICHAEL FOSS
JARED KINSEY
NED MITCHELL
KEVIN PRIOR
STACEY RICE
ERIN FOX
ANA MENDOZA
MARK NELSEN
MICHAEL DOUGLAS WEDDELL
MICHAEL JOSEPH WEDDELL
LINDSEY BRADSHAW
HUNTER DAVIDSON
COLLIN DIVER
ISAAC KOERNER
JACOB WEISE
JACOB DEEDS
JAMES ESPOSITO
BRADEN HESTERMANN
EMILY LEITER
PAUL SINQUEFIELD
Wolf ( 5 )
JUAN AGUIRRE
MAXIMILLIANO AGUIRRE
DAMIAN BAUTISTA
ANGEL CERVANTES
JAMES PARKER
Wonder Women ( 5 )
SHAUNETTE DAVEY
MEG FILLINGER
TUESDAY FISHER
AUBREY POSPISIL
MARINA RODRIGUEZ

When & Where

Mar 25, 2018

Sunday

5:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

White Sands Missile Range, NM

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Facebook and/or Twitter accounts.