Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Depot Days Dash
amboy, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Top Amboy Finisher
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
185
KATIE Herman
00:23:43
7:38/mile
39
F
1
5K Female Top Amboy Finisher
1st
55
Mallory Powers
00:24:38
7:56/mile
1
F
4
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
18
Audrey Dickinson
00:31:01
10:00/mile
8
F
28
2nd
100
Kendyll Whitney
00:31:05
10:01/mile
7
F
31
3rd
97
Reagan Scheffner
00:32:08
10:21/mile
8
F
39
5K Female 10-14
1st
211
Aubrey Wells
00:28:15
9:06/mile
10
F
15
2nd
96
Nevaeh Scheffner
00:29:01
9:21/mile
10
F
19
3rd
21
Morgan DICKINSON
00:31:47
10:15/mile
10
F
36
5K Female 15-19
1st
76
Madelyn McLaughlin
00:29:40
9:34/mile
16
F
21
2nd
50
Gabrielle Jones
00:29:59
9:40/mile
18
F
24
3rd
196
Madalyn Shuck
00:33:05
10:40/mile
15
F
50
5K Female 20-24
1st
151
Nicole Burke
00:28:22
9:08/mile
22
F
16
2nd
174
Riley Pierce
00:33:27
10:47/mile
21
F
55
3rd
118
Wynne Shaw
00:35:10
11:20/mile
20
F
58
5K Female 25-29
1st
23
Anna Schulz
00:27:49
8:58/mile
28
F
12
2nd
171
Amber Schowalter
00:29:11
9:24/mile
28
F
20
3rd
44
Amanda Hopkins
00:32:12
10:23/mile
28
F
40
5K Female 30-34
1st
194
Brittany Geiger
00:25:35
8:14/mile
31
F
7
2nd
159
Valery Klein
00:25:40
8:16/mile
31
F
8
3rd
84
Kirstin Jensen
00:27:17
8:47/mile
31
F
11
5K Female 35-39
1st
71
Jessica Turnbaugh
00:25:21
8:10/mile
35
F
6
2nd
109
Andrea Moeller
00:26:53
8:40/mile
36
F
9
3rd
124
Holly Denault
00:26:59
8:42/mile
35
F
10
5K Female 40-44
1st
163
Rachel Waca
00:24:11
7:48/mile
40
F
3
2nd
132
Carrie Messinger
00:24:52
8:01/mile
43
F
5
3rd
36
Jamie Rodriguez
00:28:28
9:10/mile
42
F
17
5K Female 45-49
1st
189
Theresa Massa
00:32:28
10:28/mile
48
F
44
2nd
1
Deanna Barlow
00:33:20
10:44/mile
49
F
53
3rd
130
Carol Murphy
00:40:44
13:08/mile
48
F
76
5K Female 50-54
1st
98
Carole Day
00:28:08
9:04/mile
52
F
13
2nd
78
Sarah Kent
00:29:57
9:39/mile
50
F
23
3rd
61
Tina Eller
00:30:28
9:49/mile
50
F
26
5K Female 55-59
1st
162
Rose DelaFuente
00:32:49
10:34/mile
59
F
48
2nd
6
Gaylene Noble
00:32:56
10:37/mile
56
F
49
3rd
169
Tammy Henkel
00:36:49
11:52/mile
55
F
63
5K Female 60-64
1st
24
Karen Schulz
00:32:37
10:31/mile
61
F
46
2nd
170
Patricia Lachat
00:36:30
11:46/mile
61
F
60
3rd
63
Lori Kersten
00:36:37
11:48/mile
60
F
61
5K Female 65-69
1st
145
Marge Dixon
00:34:56
11:15/mile
67
F
57
2nd
176
Mary Deans-O'Claire
00:42:13
13:37/mile
66
F
85
3rd
197
Barbara Schroeder
00:45:29
14:40/mile
65
F
96
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
66
Candy Trad
00:46:06
14:52/mile
70
F
102
2nd
146
Diana Nelson
00:54:12
17:28/mile
72
F
121