Depot Days Dash

amboy, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 185
KATIE Herman
00:23:43
 7:38/mile
 39
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 81
Anthony Wells
00:18:31
 5:58/mile
 29
 M
 1
 

5K Female Top Amboy Finisher

 
1st
 55
Mallory Powers
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 1
 F
 4
 

5K Male Top Amboy Finisher

 
1st
 138
Brent Ewald
00:19:52
 6:24/mile
 1
 M
 4
 

5K Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 18
Audrey Dickinson
00:31:01
 10:00/mile
 8
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 100
Kendyll Whitney
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 7
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 97
Reagan Scheffner
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 8
 F
 39
 

5K Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 94
Greyson Henkel
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 6
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 92
Cash Henkel
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 4
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 65
Owen Dallam
00:42:52
 13:49/mile
 8
 M
 56
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 211
Aubrey Wells
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 10
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 96
Nevaeh Scheffner
00:29:01
 9:21/mile
 10
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 21
Morgan DICKINSON
00:31:47
 10:15/mile
 10
 F
 36
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 195
Dean Geiger
00:23:00
 7:25/mile
 10
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 88
Ty Florschuetz
00:25:38
 8:16/mile
 10
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 19
Fischer Dickinson
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 12
 M
 28
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 76
Madelyn McLaughlin
00:29:40
 9:34/mile
 16
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 50
Gabrielle Jones
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 18
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 196
Madalyn Shuck
00:33:05
 10:40/mile
 15
 F
 50
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 75
Trent Scianna
00:26:40
 8:36/mile
 15
 M
 25
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 151
Nicole Burke
00:28:22
 9:08/mile
 22
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 174
Riley Pierce
00:33:27
 10:47/mile
 21
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 118
Wynne Shaw
00:35:10
 11:20/mile
 20
 F
 58
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 168
Austin Henkel
00:22:31
 7:15/mile
 23
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 156
Joshua Weber
00:30:41
 9:53/mile
 23
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 175
Skyelar Zimmerly
00:33:34
 10:49/mile
 22
 M
 49
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 23
Anna Schulz
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 28
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 171
Amber Schowalter
00:29:11
 9:24/mile
 28
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 44
Amanda Hopkins
00:32:12
 10:23/mile
 28
 F
 40
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 160
Brian Appleman
00:23:22
 7:31/mile
 27
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 184
Toby Glenn
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 29
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 152
Josh Burke
00:28:22
 9:08/mile
 28
 M
 31
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 194
Brittany Geiger
00:25:35
 8:14/mile
 31
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 159
Valery Klein
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 84
Kirstin Jensen
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 31
 F
 11
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 45
Justin Medine
00:19:55
 6:25/mile
 33
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 12
Joe Dickinson
00:21:23
 6:53/mile
 30
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 79
Travis Kemmerer
00:45:43
 14:44/mile
 30
 M
 61
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 71
Jessica Turnbaugh
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 35
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 109
Andrea Moeller
00:26:53
 8:40/mile
 36
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 124
Holly Denault
00:26:59
 8:42/mile
 35
 F
 10
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 122
Eric Babel
00:18:49
 6:04/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 34
Gregory Obrien
00:18:53
 6:05/mile
 35
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 14
Adam Davis
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 39
 M
 8
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 163
Rachel Waca
00:24:11
 7:48/mile
 40
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 132
Carrie Messinger
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 43
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 36
Jamie Rodriguez
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 42
 F
 17
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 22
Tim Dickinson
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 41
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 164
Eric Waca
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 43
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 86
Erik Gamlin
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 40
 M
 41
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 189
Theresa Massa
00:32:28
 10:28/mile
 48
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 1
Deanna Barlow
00:33:20
 10:44/mile
 49
 F
 53
 
 
3rd
 130
Carol Murphy
00:40:44
 13:08/mile
 48
 F
 76
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 201
David Stickel
00:21:39
 6:58/mile
 47
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 33
Raymond Chesley
00:23:31
 7:35/mile
 49
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 135
James Monninger
00:23:53
 7:42/mile
 49
 M
 15
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 98
Carole Day
00:28:08
 9:04/mile
 52
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 78
Sarah Kent
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 50
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 61
Tina Eller
00:30:28
 9:49/mile
 50
 F
 26
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 25
Jan (John ) Zwolinski
00:23:57
 7:43/mile
 53
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 137
Gerald Stock
00:26:56
 8:41/mile
 51
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 217
Glen Flodstrom
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 54
 M
 29
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 162
Rose DelaFuente
00:32:49
 10:34/mile
 59
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 6
Gaylene Noble
00:32:56
 10:37/mile
 56
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 169
Tammy Henkel
00:36:49
 11:52/mile
 55
 F
 63
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 106
Don Meyer
00:24:00
 7:44/mile
 57
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 190
Doug Klein
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 59
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 144
Cameron Longan
00:32:44
 10:33/mile
 56
 M
 47
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 24
Karen Schulz
00:32:37
 10:31/mile
 61
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 170
Patricia Lachat
00:36:30
 11:46/mile
 61
 F
 60
 
 
3rd
 63
Lori Kersten
00:36:37
 11:48/mile
 60
 F
 61
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 83
Joe Welty
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 63
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 188
Carl Norlin
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 64
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 62
Dale Eller
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 60
 M
 38
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 145
Marge Dixon
00:34:56
 11:15/mile
 67
 F
 57
 
 
2nd
 176
Mary Deans-O'Claire
00:42:13
 13:37/mile
 66
 F
 85
 
 
3rd
 197
Barbara Schroeder
00:45:29
 14:40/mile
 65
 F
 96
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 57
Dennis Blevins
00:32:43
 10:33/mile
 66
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 123
Mark Jordan
00:34:43
 11:11/mile
 66
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 87
Ken irwin
00:36:00
 11:36/mile
 66
 M
 52
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 66
Candy Trad
00:46:06
 14:52/mile
 70
 F
 102
 
 
2nd
 146
Diana Nelson
00:54:12
 17:28/mile
 72
 F
 121
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 121
Doug Nelson
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 74
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 218
Don Dinges
01:04:30
 20:48/mile
 83
 M
 70