Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Dirty German Endurance Fest
Philadelphia, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
2015 Dirty German Endurance Fest 25K
2015 Dirty German Endurance Fest 50K
2015 Dirty German Endurance Fest 50 Miler
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
29 and Under
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
50k Overall Females
1st
281
Megan Digregorio
04:14:59
8:11/mile
27
F
1
2nd
242
Amy Albu
04:43:22
9:06/mile
39
F
2
3rd
288
Colleen Furlow
04:45:11
9:10/mile
30
F
3
50k Overall Males
1st
354
Graham Peck
03:31:23
6:47/mile
25
M
1
2nd
400
Joshua Finger
03:56:11
7:35/mile
42
M
2
3rd
257
Richard Brandon
03:56:37
7:36/mile
38
M
3
50k Female Masters
1st
277
Rebecca Cover
05:50:57
11:16/mile
59
F
14
50k Male Masters
1st
327
Joe Kolok
04:34:02
8:48/mile
42
M
7
50k Female 29 and Under
1st
275
Christy Cohick
04:49:27
9:18/mile
23
F
4
2nd
305
Laura Hermann
04:57:11
9:33/mile
26
F
5
3rd
373
Kaitlyn Sevarino
05:50:38
11:16/mile
28
F
13
50k Male 29 and Under
1st
252
David Bernstein
04:26:55
8:34/mile
28
M
5
2nd
399
Kyle Keenan
05:27:40
10:31/mile
26
M
26
3rd
260
James Brittain
05:32:27
10:41/mile
21
M
28
50k Female 30 - 39
1st
271
Jasmine Chiaramonte
05:12:58
10:03/mile
39
F
6
2nd
244
Mary Arnold
05:19:42
10:16/mile
36
F
7
3rd
295
Johanna Goode
05:21:44
10:20/mile
31
F
8
50k Male 30 - 39
1st
395
Jonas Williams
04:22:03
8:25/mile
31
M
4
2nd
245
Basile Ayme
04:29:13
8:38/mile
34
M
6
3rd
272
Eric Christman
04:37:24
8:55/mile
37
M
8
50k Female 40 - 49
1st
335
Melissa Lin
06:03:56
11:41/mile
45
F
19
2nd
370
Christine Schauerman
06:18:25
12:09/mile
49
F
21
3rd
308
Deirdre Hoey
06:27:04
12:26/mile
42
F
22
50k Male 40 - 49
1st
249
Steve Barr
05:15:31
10:08/mile
42
M
20
2nd
349
Chris Moyer
05:18:32
10:14/mile
41
M
21
3rd
298
Jason Haddock
05:19:03
10:15/mile
45
M
22
50k Female 50 - 59
1st
388
Eileen Urtz
05:54:58
11:24/mile
50
F
17
2nd
279
Lori Culnane
06:47:21
13:05/mile
54
F
27
3rd
376
Robin Smith
06:54:29
13:19/mile
53
F
30
50k Male 50 - 59
1st
355
Henry Peck
05:13:56
9:56/mile
58
M
17
2nd
343
Rick Martin
05:14:27
10:06/mile
59
M
18
3rd
315
Christian Jarani
05:26:26
10:29/mile
56
M
25
50k Female 60 and Over
1st
379
Dina Sokal
06:53:50
13:18/mile
60
F
29
2nd
302
Mary Lou Harris
07:05:59
13:41/mile
67
F
36
3rd
404
Terri Hayes
09:47:23
18:52/mile
72
F
49