Dirty German Endurance Fest

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

25K Overall Females

 
1st
 334
Emily Pronchik
02:08:44.3
 8:18/mile
 27
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 189
Karen Jablonski
02:09:45.6
 8:22/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 330
Kendra Poirier
02:20:12.3
 9:02/mile
 26
 F
 3
 

25K Overall Males

 
1st
 422
Stephen Tucker
01:45:12.7
 6:47/mile
 36
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 398
Travis Stewart
01:51:25.0
 7:11/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 575
Etan Levavi
01:53:18.4
 7:18/mile
 27
 M
 3
 

25K Female Masters

 
1st
 137
Susan Friedrich
02:22:56.3
 9:13/mile
 40
 F
 4
 

25K Male Masters

 
1st
 419
Jason Tripp
01:53:24.4
 7:18/mile
 46
 M
 4
 

25K Female 29 and Under

 
1st
 123
Liana Farb
02:32:12.9
 9:48/mile
 28
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 212
Elizabeth Koffler
02:44:33.7
 10:35/mile
 28
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 142
Chrissy Gaul
02:46:51.5
 10:40/mile
 24
 F
 30
 

25K Male 29 and Under

 
1st
 267
Tommy McClellan
01:53:56.5
 7:21/mile
 23
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 77
Matthew Conlon
02:02:12.5
 7:52/mile
 28
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 306
Kenny Nickens
02:11:06.4
 8:27/mile
 28
 M
 27
 

25K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 60
Marinda Bush
02:23:00.5
 9:13/mile
 35
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 14
Katie Baillie
02:26:20.9
 9:25/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 39
Jennifer Bleeker
02:28:24.2
 9:32/mile
 33
 F
 7
 

25K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 173
Jay Hartnett
01:54:00.3
 7:21/mile
 34
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 143
Justin Geissinger
01:54:24.8
 7:22/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 232
Matthew Lewars
02:03:29.0
 7:57/mile
 35
 M
 13
 

25K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 234
Tatyana Livshultz
02:28:24.9
 9:33/mile
 45
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 355
Kristina Ryan
02:30:43.2
 9:42/mile
 42
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 54
Traci Bruno
02:31:16.4
 9:45/mile
 49
 F
 14
 

25K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 105
Jeffrey Doyon
01:56:06.7
 7:29/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 269
Dan McConnell
01:58:41.0
 7:39/mile
 40
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 55
Matt Buker
02:01:44.5
 7:51/mile
 41
 M
 10
 

25K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 94
Alex Delmontagne
02:46:53.9
 10:45/mile
 52
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 146
Susan Gettes
02:48:59.2
 10:53/mile
 54
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 107
Leigh Ann Dufresne
02:53:33.5
 11:10/mile
 50
 F
 42
 

25K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 131
Mike Flanagan
02:08:34.5
 8:17/mile
 51
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 300
Timothy Nash
02:15:57.2
 8:46/mile
 50
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 977
David Becker
02:15:58.1
 8:46/mile
 50
 M
 39
 

25K Female 60 and Over

 
1st
 206
Mi Kincaid
02:42:59.2
 10:30/mile
 61
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 456
Brenda Zimmerman
02:52:46.8
 11:07/mile
 61
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 164
Mary Ann Gurka
03:06:09.3
 11:59/mile
 66
 F
 74
 

25K Male 60 and Over

 
1st
 275
Mark Meehan
02:41:52.2
 10:24/mile
 60
 M
 83
 
 
2nd
 980
Christin Jarani
03:11:06.5
 12:18/mile
 60
 M
 140
 
 
3rd
 276
Rory Meehan
03:13:28.8
 12:26/mile
 62
 M
 143