Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bands of Keller 5K
Keller, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
10 & Under
11-15
16-20
21-30
31-40
41-50
51-60
61-70
71 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
817
Jill Kudasik
00:24:42
7:02/mile
39
F
1
2nd
5722
Fiona Green
00:25:13
7:11/mile
53
F
2
3rd
456
Miranda Clement
00:25:36
7:18/mile
17
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
878
Max Murphy
00:19:37
5:35/mile
17
M
1
2nd
939
Travis Rose
00:19:37
5:36/mile
14
M
2
3rd
877
Ben Murphy
00:20:12
5:45/mile
17
M
3
4th
470
Henry Dodds
00:20:32
5:51/mile
17
M
4
5K Female No Age Provided
1st
5716
Karla Adrian-Caceras
00:58:07
16:36/mile
1
F
160
2nd
5695
Nadine Parsons
01:05:21
18:40/mile
1
F
207
5K Male No Age Provided
1st
5714
Gabriel John
00:33:35
9:35/mile
1
M
90
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
792
Olivia Hess
00:26:12
7:29/mile
10
F
4
2nd
843
CELIA LOYD
00:34:04
9:43/mile
8
F
41
3rd
846
SARAH LOYD
00:37:15
10:38/mile
5
F
54
4th
833
Mia Llamas
00:43:54
12:32/mile
10
F
92
5th
435
Chelsea Boothe
00:46:04
13:09/mile
9
F
101
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
895
Scott O'Quinn
00:34:33
9:52/mile
9
M
99
5K Female 11-15
1st
762
Addison Fuchs
00:26:18
7:30/mile
12
F
5
2nd
5816
Adrienne Bast
00:26:39
7:36/mile
13
F
7
3rd
763
Carley Fuchs
00:27:15
7:46/mile
12
F
8
4th
1433
Michelle Nguyen
00:29:58
8:33/mile
15
F
16
5th
1413
Kaitlin Walker
00:31:18
8:56/mile
15
F
21
5K Male 11-15
1st
1403
Nathan Thorpe
00:22:07
6:18/mile
14
M
10
2nd
882
ADRIAN NUNEZ
00:22:19
6:22/mile
14
M
11
3rd
894
Samuel O'Quinn
00:23:50
6:48/mile
15
M
13
4th
956
Cameron Short
00:24:19
6:56/mile
15
M
15
5th
1480
Andrew Crissman
00:25:11
7:11/mile
15
M
21
5K Female 16-20
1st
827
Gloria Lee
00:32:27
9:16/mile
18
F
25
2nd
954
Gloria Shagome
00:33:29
9:33/mile
16
F
29
3rd
1485
Allison Johnson
00:36:12
10:20/mile
18
F
39
4th
948
Karissa Schmelter
00:36:43
10:29/mile
17
F
46
5th
880
Allison Nors
00:38:22
10:57/mile
17
F
53
5K Male 16-20
1st
1903
Matthew Freed
00:21:30
6:08/mile
16
M
6
2nd
814
Benjamin Kloesel
00:21:40
6:11/mile
16
M
7
3rd
5807
Kyle Drzka
00:21:41
6:11/mile
18
M
8
4th
5711
Hayden Moffett
00:21:44
6:12/mile
17
M
9
5th
5809
Porter Brooks
00:24:16
6:55/mile
19
M
14
5K Female 21-30
1st
828
Rachael Leiter
00:31:43
9:03/mile
26
F
23
2nd
942
Kaitlyn Sachs
00:32:24
9:15/mile
28
F
24
3rd
5821
Binkley
00:33:32
9:34/mile
24
F
33
4th
1407
Tuyen Ullrich
00:36:46
10:30/mile
26
F
44
5th
5732
Chelsea Brockmoller
00:40:45
11:38/mile
27
F
69
5K Male 21-30
1st
794
Chuck Hotaling
00:23:26
6:41/mile
24
M
12
2nd
836
Miles Locke
00:24:46
7:04/mile
26
M
16
3rd
955
Dustin Shelley
00:25:54
7:23/mile
27
M
27
4th
1798
Gabe Rogers
00:30:27
8:41/mile
26
M
62
5th
779
ZACHARY GRIFFETH
00:31:37
9:01/mile
21
M
74
5K Female 31-40
1st
973
Erica Spencer
00:29:06
8:18/mile
37
F
17
2nd
2970
Lilly Aguilar
00:29:28
8:25/mile
35
F
14
3rd
788
Meghan Hennessey
00:30:16
8:38/mile
35
F
20
4th
454
Keri Clark
00:30:19
8:39/mile
39
F
19
5th
1457
Cynthia Walton
00:30:22
8:40/mile
38
F
18
5K Male 31-40
1st
953
Mark Scott
00:25:45
7:21/mile
33
M
23
2nd
998
Bryan Thompson
00:26:17
7:30/mile
37
M
29
3rd
1448
John Knight
00:26:51
7:40/mile
39
M
31
4th
2963
Michael Pradich
00:28:30
8:08/mile
33
M
41
5th
1905
Erick Smith
00:31:11
8:54/mile
37
M
69
5K Female 41-50
1st
5802
Alana Solodow
00:26:18
7:30/mile
45
F
6
2nd
825
Elizabeth Lawrence
00:27:15
7:46/mile
50
F
9
3rd
2966
Davina Nichols
00:28:56
8:15/mile
49
F
11
4th
2965
Hillarie Venzanten
00:29:00
8:17/mile
45
F
12
5th
1472
Gretchen Veling
00:29:15
8:21/mile
44
F
13
5K Male 41-50
1st
433
Randy Bobe
00:20:44
5:55/mile
41
M
5
2nd
947
Neil Saunders
00:24:54
7:06/mile
44
M
20
3rd
5719
Sam Marrero
00:24:55
7:07/mile
41
M
17
4th
145
Chris Cassell
00:25:26
7:15/mile
44
M
22
5th
1424
David Wright
00:25:46
7:21/mile
48
M
24
5K Female 51-60
1st
824
Susan Latterell
00:27:48
7:56/mile
52
F
10
2nd
487
Colleen Filak
00:33:33
9:35/mile
57
F
28
3rd
468
Jennifer Dickey
00:41:29
11:50/mile
52
F
82
4th
1402
Susan Thompson
00:41:47
11:56/mile
55
F
78
5th
967
Betty Smith
00:43:44
12:29/mile
59
F
86
5K Male 51-60
1st
900
Dave Parsons
00:28:24
8:06/mile
54
M
40
2nd
1401
Patrick Thompson
00:31:15
8:55/mile
51
M
73
3rd
943
Randy Sachs
00:32:24
9:15/mile
59
M
84
4th
767
Richard Galemore
00:35:11
10:03/mile
51
M
113
5th
5726
John Molina
00:36:25
10:24/mile
51
M
117
5K Female 61-70
1st
5691
Noma White
01:04:14
18:20/mile
62
F
203
5K Male 61-70
1st
479
jack englant
00:29:52
8:31/mile
69
M
48
5K Male 71 & Over
1st
992
Bob Teutsch
00:30:09
8:36/mile
74
M
52
2nd
826
Bob Lay
00:32:09
9:11/mile
71
M
82
3rd
983
Terry summons
01:13:02
20:51/mile
74
M
215