Bands of Keller 5K

Keller, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2162
Jill Kudasik
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 40
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2486
Matthew Freed
00:18:19
 5:54/mile
 17
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 2488
Fiona Green
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 54
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 2168
Jeff langat
00:20:03
 6:27/mile
 42
 M
 7
 

5K Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 1801
Charlotte Brandon
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 5
 F
 19
 

5K Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 2296
Elijah Read
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 7
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 2474
Reid McNeely
00:37:44
 12:10/mile
 8
 M
 199
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 1774
Adrienne Bast
00:25:37
 8:15/mile
 14
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1879
Laura Furgo
00:27:08
 8:45/mile
 14
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 1825
Lu Chaplin
00:30:13
 9:44/mile
 14
 F
 25
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 2458
Joshua Chikosha
00:21:05
 6:47/mile
 14
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 1832
Trey Cipriani
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 13
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 2153
Aidan Kirk
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 14
 M
 51
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 2470
Brienna Pietrucha
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 15
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2169
katie Langat
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 16
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 2249
Michelle Nguyen
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 16
 F
 11
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 2492
Nathan Thorpe
00:18:19
 5:54/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2382
Christan Tomy
00:18:21
 5:54/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 2237
Will Moore
00:18:21
 5:55/mile
 15
 M
 4
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 2146
Nicole Jones
00:38:38
 12:27/mile
 20
 F
 94
 
 
2nd
 2421
Shelby Williams
00:45:37
 14:42/mile
 23
 F
 144
 
 
3rd
 1830
Megan Chovanetz
00:50:34
 16:18/mile
 20
 F
 166
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 2196
Kyler Lucas
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 23
 M
 47
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 1785
Katie Binkley
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 25
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 1897
Katie Gerald
00:35:41
 11:30/mile
 28
 F
 69
 
 
3rd
 1904
Katie Gessler
00:36:39
 11:49/mile
 26
 F
 74
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 2119
Chuck Hotaling
00:20:54
 6:44/mile
 25
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2313
Gabriel Rogers
00:28:10
 9:04/mile
 27
 M
 81
 
 
3rd
 2402
Riley Warren
00:29:09
 9:23/mile
 25
 M
 101
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 2148
Amanda Kana
00:24:36
 7:55/mile
 31
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1802
Emily Brandon
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 33
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 2199
Nicole Lyons
00:33:31
 10:48/mile
 34
 F
 47
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 2348
Michael Stroud
00:20:57
 6:45/mile
 34
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2499
John Collins
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 33
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2284
Michael Pradith
00:23:43
 7:38/mile
 34
 M
 25
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 2362
Amani Terrell
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2276
Kim Perez
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 36
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 2376
Heather Thompson
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 38
 F
 29
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 2374
Cutter Thompson
00:23:03
 7:26/mile
 39
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 2340
Jason South
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 39
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 1854
Mike Eldredge
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 39
 M
 55
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 2312
Kim Rodriguez
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 42
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 2106
Natalia Hepworth
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 42
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 1888
LJ Garcia
00:31:11
 10:03/mile
 43
 F
 34
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 2168
Jeff langat
00:20:01
 6:27/mile
 42
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2225
Clint Mills
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 42
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 1875
Guy Frazier
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 42
 M
 37
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 2387
Gretchen Veling
00:26:26
 8:31/mile
 45
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2101
Jennifer Helms
00:28:13
 9:05/mile
 49
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 1826
Orian Chaplin
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 47
 F
 24
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 2166
TYE LAMBERTH
00:20:27
 6:35/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 2255
CHRIS OLES
00:20:36
 6:38/mile
 45
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 2192
Tony Lopez
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 46
 M
 18
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 2488
Fiona Green
00:23:54
 7:42/mile
 54
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2103
Lisa Hennessy
00:25:44
 8:17/mile
 52
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 2170
Susan LATTERELL
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 53
 F
 12
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 2369
David Thomas
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 50
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 2268
Alan Pattison
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 52
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 2109
German Hernandez
00:24:30
 7:53/mile
 54
 M
 34
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 2414
cheryl white
00:34:54
 11:15/mile
 58
 F
 65
 
 
2nd
 2181
Eileen Lexa
00:35:41
 11:30/mile
 58
 F
 67
 
 
3rd
 1907
Bonnie Gleitz
00:36:17
 11:42/mile
 58
 F
 72
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 1908
Dale Gleitz
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 58
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 2338
Ken Smelcer
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 55
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 2322
David Scarbrough
00:34:34
 11:08/mile
 58
 M
 161
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 2487
Debbie Hooker
00:42:58
 13:51/mile
 62
 F
 133
 
 
2nd
 1894
Paula Gartman
00:47:12
 15:13/mile
 64
 F
 148
 
 
3rd
 1756
Lisa Allison
00:55:11
 17:48/mile
 60
 F
 205
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 2485
Kevin Gattshall
00:35:01
 11:17/mile
 61
 M
 164
 
 
2nd
 2221
Jere McCully
00:41:27
 13:22/mile
 61
 M
 218
 
 
3rd
 2495
Dennis Houghton
00:46:14
 14:54/mile
 61
 M
 229
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 2405
Jo Ann Weatherspoon
00:33:22
 10:45/mile
 66
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 2213
Vicki Martin
00:42:11
 13:36/mile
 65
 F
 124
 
 
3rd
 2434
Barbara Coker
01:07:09
 21:39/mile
 68
 F
 229
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 2404
Edward Watson
00:27:11
 8:46/mile
 65
 M
 66
 
 
2nd
 1851
William Gary Dunlap
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 65
 M
 128
 
 
3rd
 2140
Mark Johnson
00:39:40
 12:47/mile
 69
 M
 205
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 1844
Leona Dean
00:55:01
 17:44/mile
 78
 F
 200
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 2363
Bob Teutsch
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 75
 M
 85
 
 
2nd
 2406
Bill Weaver
00:30:58
 9:59/mile
 75
 M
 137
 
 
3rd
 2303
Art Riedel
01:04:04
 20:39/mile
 80
 M
 256