Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sweet Heart 5k/10k Run
Fruita, CO
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
2018
Race:
5k
10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
558
ASHLYNN SQUIRES
00:21:51
7:02/mile
15
F
1
2nd
258
Paula Loucks
00:23:13
7:29/mile
34
F
2
5k Overall Males
1st
61
Tyman Smart
00:17:05
5:30/mile
16
M
1
2nd
62
Hunter Prather
00:19:26
6:16/mile
15
M
2
5k Female 14 & Under
1st
46
Jadyn Heil
00:26:10
8:26/mile
14
F
8
2nd
204
Rianna Bradley
00:30:05
9:41/mile
14
F
19
3rd
206
Sydnie Bradley
00:30:46
9:55/mile
9
F
23
5k Male 14 & Under
1st
194
Oliver Balestrieri
00:19:54
6:24/mile
14
M
5
2nd
65
Jordan Leblow
00:20:05
6:28/mile
13
M
7
3rd
67
Mason Burham
00:22:42
7:19/mile
14
M
14
5k Female 15-19
1st
66
Elizabeth Jones
00:23:36
7:36/mile
16
F
3
2nd
116
Taylor Kincaid
00:24:45
7:58/mile
16
F
5
3rd
68
Arlett Del La Cruz
00:26:09
8:26/mile
15
F
7
5k Male 15-19
1st
10
Bryce Boggs
00:19:53
6:24/mile
17
M
4
2nd
274
Uriah Pfeffer
00:20:35
6:38/mile
17
M
8
3rd
11
Kyle Przystup
00:21:02
6:46/mile
18
M
9
5k Female 20-29
1st
180
Jennie Blackwelder
00:25:11
8:07/mile
29
F
6
2nd
49
Cami Brady
00:26:44
8:37/mile
28
F
10
3rd
247
Carly Kiddy
00:28:23
9:09/mile
29
F
15
5k Male 20-29
1st
108
Shannon Yeager
00:23:37
7:36/mile
28
M
16
2nd
245
Ashton Jones
00:23:38
7:37/mile
20
M
17
3rd
237
Spender Henderson
00:23:41
7:38/mile
22
M
18
5k Female 30-39
1st
34
Meredith Bremner
00:24:41
7:57/mile
32
F
4
2nd
122
Brandy Withrow
00:27:21
8:49/mile
36
F
12
3rd
92
Jen Landini
00:29:37
9:32/mile
36
F
18
5k Male 30-39
1st
303
Karl Wicklund
00:20:04
6:28/mile
31
M
6
2nd
181
Tyler Blackwelder
00:25:11
8:07/mile
32
M
27
3rd
48
Josh Brady
00:26:43
8:36/mile
30
M
30
5k Female 40-49
1st
228
Autumn Fury
00:28:49
9:17/mile
41
F
16
2nd
300
Nicole Walters
00:29:14
9:25/mile
44
F
17
3rd
121
Val Simic
00:30:28
9:49/mile
46
F
21
5k Male 40-49
1st
115
Joel Kincaid
00:24:06
7:46/mile
49
M
21
2nd
113
Jason Henning
00:24:48
7:59/mile
40
M
24
3rd
287
Thomas Smith
00:26:51
8:39/mile
43
M
31
5k Female 50-59
1st
238
Kathryn Herrera
00:28:00
9:01/mile
52
F
14
2nd
288
Katrina Stahl
00:32:12
10:22/mile
52
F
32
3rd
262
Linda Mansfield
00:33:11
10:42/mile
58
F
43
5k Male 50-59
1st
315
Kevin Obrien
00:19:43
6:21/mile
59
M
3
2nd
307
Jay Valentine
00:21:07
6:48/mile
51
M
10
3rd
191
Kamal Adhikari
00:25:10
8:06/mile
51
M
26
5k Female 60-69
1st
213
Mary Cunio
00:40:04
12:55/mile
67
F
95
2nd
261
Juanita Mancuso
00:40:25
13:02/mile
61
F
99
3rd
504
Patty Sullivan
00:42:37
13:44/mile
65
F
112
5k Male 60-69
1st
257
Randy Larsen
00:38:31
12:25/mile
63
M
69
2nd
214
Mike Dark
00:50:04
16:09/mile
65
M
88
5k Female 70+
1st
19
Judith Barnstead
00:34:43
11:11/mile
71
F
55
2nd
234
Barbie Hartshorn
00:36:23
11:43/mile
77
F
66
3rd
227
Diana Fulcher
01:02:07
20:02/mile
72
F
188
5k Male 70+
1st
102
Gregory Gonzales
00:51:58
16:45/mile
72
M
91
2nd
317
Al Ferguson
00:57:08
18:25/mile
71
M
98
3rd
270
Cliff Moore
01:02:07
20:01/mile
78
M
102