Run for Aortic Health 5K & 10K

euless, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 4072
FIONA GREEN
00:23:26
 7:33/mile
 54
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1135
Chris Lewis
00:19:44
 6:21/mile
 37
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 1129
Heather Johnson
00:24:04
 7:45/mile
 49
 F
 3
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 4054
Jon Snyder
00:23:43
 7:37/mile
 59
 M
 5
 

5K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 1169
Susan Christensen
00:31:12
 10:03/mile
 60
 F
 15
 

5K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 4009
Arturo Florcruz
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 59
 M
 9
 

5K Female No Age

 
1st
 1147
Lisa Richardson
00:56:29
 18:13/mile
 1
 F
 83
 
 
2nd
 1154
Debra Sunshine
01:02:27
 20:08/mile
 1
 F
 85
 

5K Male No Age

 
1st
 1132
Brennan Kirkpatrick
00:38:47
 12:30/mile
 1
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 1104
DAVID BLATNICKY
01:12:42
 23:26/mile
 1
 M
 52
 

5K Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 4097
CRISTINA DAVID
00:43:50
 14:08/mile
 5
 F
 63
 
 
2nd
 4095
SKARLET FUENTES
00:53:33
 17:16/mile
 5
 F
 80
 

5K Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 4042
Gavin Phothisen
00:44:50
 14:27/mile
 7
 M
 46
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 1138
Savannah McNatt
00:43:54
 14:09/mile
 14
 F
 62
 
 
2nd
 1103
Allison Bingham
00:54:17
 17:30/mile
 10
 F
 81
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 1122
Jackson Gonzales
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 12
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 4034
Lucas Mora
00:25:50
 8:19/mile
 10
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 4016
Ramon Rocky Gonzalez Jr
00:30:47
 9:55/mile
 13
 M
 25
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 4063
Sophia Wilkinson
00:40:06
 12:55/mile
 18
 F
 47
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 4057
Carina Torres
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1136
Marissa McKenna
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 22
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1117
Sara Escobar
00:28:53
 9:19/mile
 27
 F
 11
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 1141
Kevin Oswald
00:21:27
 6:55/mile
 27
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 4058
Jacob VanderVaate
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 25
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1102
Kyle Alexander
00:29:06
 9:23/mile
 25
 M
 18
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 1150
Andrea Simon
00:23:37
 7:37/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1142
Mindy Pavlik
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 1163
Anna Zakrocka
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 33
 F
 7
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 4081
MARK SMITH
00:20:49
 6:42/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 4051
Kevin Schmitz
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 38
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 4013
David Garcia
00:25:33
 8:14/mile
 39
 M
 8
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 1108
Teresa Brooks
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 47
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 4075
TONYA ARMS
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 45
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1140
Kristi Moore
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 45
 F
 9
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 1157
Adam Vahl
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 40
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1106
William Brackett
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 49
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 4078
CARLETON FORSLING
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 46
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 1160
Marina Williams
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 50
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 3931
Arlene Johnson
00:32:57
 10:37/mile
 55
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 4012
Lori Foster
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 56
 F
 34
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 1109
Lloyd Bryant
00:26:09
 8:26/mile
 55
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 4067
MAT TREVINO
00:27:48
 8:58/mile
 50
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 1168
Robert Christensen
00:31:09
 10:02/mile
 55
 M
 26
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 4084
KOLEEN HARJO
00:34:23
 11:05/mile
 60
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 1151
Kim Smith
00:35:22
 11:24/mile
 60
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 4056
Terry Southard
00:35:56
 11:35/mile
 63
 F
 36
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 4038
Brad Nowlin
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 61
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 4029
Jere McCully
00:34:23
 11:05/mile
 62
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 4017
donnie Hardcastle
00:43:39
 14:04/mile
 62
 M
 45
 

5K Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 1119
Goodwyn Gamble
00:45:50
 14:46/mile
 78
 F
 69
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 4005
Edward Drake
00:49:57
 16:06/mile
 71
 M
 49