Run for Aortic Health 5K & 10K

euless, TX



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 4578
Neringa Kaulinaite
00:20:00
 6:27/mile
 35
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 4625
Francis Torres
00:20:38
 6:35/mile
 34
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 4577
Jessica Jacobsen
00:27:43
 8:54/mile
 43
 F
 4
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 4621
Jace Jenkins
00:21:07
 6:23/mile
 43
 M
 2
 

5K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 4618
Gaylyn Ward
00:31:17
 10:03/mile
 51
 F
 8
 

5K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 4588
James Michael
00:23:50
 7:40/mile
 56
 M
 6
 

5K Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 4614
Olivia Mora
00:34:50
 11:14/mile
 7
 F
 11
 

5K Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 4622
Graham Jenkins
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 9
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 4615
Lucas Mora
00:34:40
 11:10/mile
 9
 M
 18
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 4575
Eva Jacobsen
00:23:16
 7:30/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 4576
Jenna Jacobsen
00:27:43
 8:56/mile
 10
 F
 5
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 4620
Grady Jenkins
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 11
 M
 5
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 4605
Casey Smith
00:37:06
 11:57/mile
 23
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 4573
Beth Hughs
00:39:00
 12:34/mile
 26
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 4564
Lynn Fuentes
00:58:33
 18:52/mile
 28
 F
 27
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 4587
Sean McPherson
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 22
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 4555
Sean Castiglione
00:32:39
 10:31/mile
 28
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 4548
Michael Bybee
01:11:32
 23:04/mile
 28
 M
 29
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 4626
marisol rubio
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 34
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 4567
Jessica Gonzalez
00:34:32
 11:08/mile
 36
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 4560
Jennifer DeFreitas
00:36:18
 11:42/mile
 32
 F
 20
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 4619
Mark Smith
00:21:52
 7:03/mile
 38
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 4556
Sean Claffey
00:22:06
 7:07/mile
 37
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 4609
Miguel Valero
00:29:45
 9:35/mile
 39
 M
 13
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 4570
Samantha Green
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 41
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 4600
Amy Robinson
00:30:47
 9:55/mile
 43
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 4603
Ann Ruthart
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 47
 F
 9
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 4558
Brian Dean
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 45
 M
 9
 

5K Female 50-59

 
1st
 4584
Zada Mayhew
00:38:30
 12:24/mile
 52
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 4612
Tammy Wood
00:40:48
 13:09/mile
 50
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 4592
Ginger Naron
00:53:33
 17:16/mile
 55
 F
 24
 

5K Male 50-59

 
1st
 4572
Dave Hickey
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 4571
Ron Harmon
00:41:45
 13:27/mile
 58
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 4569
Jerold Gray
00:47:45
 15:24/mile
 57
 M
 22
 

5K Female 60-69

 
1st
 4579
Debbie Kimbriel
00:36:24
 11:44/mile
 63
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 4582
Lilia Lara
00:36:53
 11:53/mile
 62
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 4554
Nora Castaneda
00:40:20
 13:00/mile
 61
 F
 18
 

5K Male 60-69

 
1st
 4601
Manuel Rodriguez
00:25:03
 8:04/mile
 62
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 4594
Brad Nowlin
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 60
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 4549
Patrick Callaway
00:30:27
 9:49/mile
 62
 M
 14
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 4590
Leon Minton
00:34:01
 10:58/mile
 72
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 4574
phillip jackson
00:42:36
 13:44/mile
 72
 M
 21