Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Aortic Health 5K & 10K
euless, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
4578
Neringa Kaulinaite
00:20:00
6:27/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
4625
Francis Torres
00:20:38
6:35/mile
34
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
4577
Jessica Jacobsen
00:27:43
8:54/mile
43
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
4621
Jace Jenkins
00:21:07
6:23/mile
43
M
2
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
4618
Gaylyn Ward
00:31:17
10:03/mile
51
F
8
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
4588
James Michael
00:23:50
7:40/mile
56
M
6
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
4614
Olivia Mora
00:34:50
11:14/mile
7
F
11
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
4622
Graham Jenkins
00:24:18
7:50/mile
9
M
10
2nd
4615
Lucas Mora
00:34:40
11:10/mile
9
M
18
5K Female 10-14
1st
4575
Eva Jacobsen
00:23:16
7:30/mile
12
F
2
2nd
4576
Jenna Jacobsen
00:27:43
8:56/mile
10
F
5
5K Male 10-14
1st
4620
Grady Jenkins
00:21:07
6:48/mile
11
M
5
5K Female 20-29
1st
4605
Casey Smith
00:37:06
11:57/mile
23
F
13
2nd
4573
Beth Hughs
00:39:00
12:34/mile
26
F
16
3rd
4564
Lynn Fuentes
00:58:33
18:52/mile
28
F
27
5K Male 20-29
1st
4587
Sean McPherson
00:25:22
8:10/mile
22
M
8
2nd
4555
Sean Castiglione
00:32:39
10:31/mile
28
M
16
3rd
4548
Michael Bybee
01:11:32
23:04/mile
28
M
29
5K Female 30-39
1st
4626
marisol rubio
00:24:26
7:52/mile
34
F
3
2nd
4567
Jessica Gonzalez
00:34:32
11:08/mile
36
F
10
3rd
4560
Jennifer DeFreitas
00:36:18
11:42/mile
32
F
20
5K Male 30-39
1st
4619
Mark Smith
00:21:52
7:03/mile
38
M
3
2nd
4556
Sean Claffey
00:22:06
7:07/mile
37
M
4
3rd
4609
Miguel Valero
00:29:45
9:35/mile
39
M
13
5K Female 40-49
1st
4570
Samantha Green
00:29:32
9:31/mile
41
F
6
2nd
4600
Amy Robinson
00:30:47
9:55/mile
43
F
7
3rd
4603
Ann Ruthart
00:32:08
10:21/mile
47
F
9
5K Male 40-49
1st
4558
Brian Dean
00:25:24
8:11/mile
45
M
9
5K Female 50-59
1st
4584
Zada Mayhew
00:38:30
12:24/mile
52
F
14
2nd
4612
Tammy Wood
00:40:48
13:09/mile
50
F
19
3rd
4592
Ginger Naron
00:53:33
17:16/mile
55
F
24
5K Male 50-59
1st
4572
Dave Hickey
00:27:41
8:55/mile
50
M
12
2nd
4571
Ron Harmon
00:41:45
13:27/mile
58
M
20
3rd
4569
Jerold Gray
00:47:45
15:24/mile
57
M
22
5K Female 60-69
1st
4579
Debbie Kimbriel
00:36:24
11:44/mile
63
F
12
2nd
4582
Lilia Lara
00:36:53
11:53/mile
62
F
21
3rd
4554
Nora Castaneda
00:40:20
13:00/mile
61
F
18
5K Male 60-69
1st
4601
Manuel Rodriguez
00:25:03
8:04/mile
62
M
7
2nd
4594
Brad Nowlin
00:27:06
8:44/mile
60
M
11
3rd
4549
Patrick Callaway
00:30:27
9:49/mile
62
M
14
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
4590
Leon Minton
00:34:01
10:58/mile
72
M
17
2nd
4574
phillip jackson
00:42:36
13:44/mile
72
M
21