Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Aortic Health 5K & 10K
euless, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
9 & Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
4072
FIONA GREEN
00:23:26
7:33/mile
54
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1135
Chris Lewis
00:19:44
6:21/mile
37
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1129
Heather Johnson
00:24:04
7:45/mile
49
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
4054
Jon Snyder
00:23:43
7:37/mile
59
M
5
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
1169
Susan Christensen
00:31:12
10:03/mile
60
F
15
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
4009
Arturo Florcruz
00:25:40
8:16/mile
59
M
9
5K Female No Age
1st
1147
Lisa Richardson
00:56:29
18:13/mile
1
F
83
2nd
1154
Debra Sunshine
01:02:27
20:08/mile
1
F
85
5K Male No Age
1st
1132
Brennan Kirkpatrick
00:38:47
12:30/mile
1
M
40
2nd
1104
DAVID BLATNICKY
01:12:42
23:26/mile
1
M
52
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
4097
CRISTINA DAVID
00:43:50
14:08/mile
5
F
63
2nd
4095
SKARLET FUENTES
00:53:33
17:16/mile
5
F
80
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
4042
Gavin Phothisen
00:44:50
14:27/mile
7
M
46
5K Female 10-14
1st
1138
Savannah McNatt
00:43:54
14:09/mile
14
F
62
2nd
1103
Allison Bingham
00:54:17
17:30/mile
10
F
81
5K Male 10-14
1st
1122
Jackson Gonzales
00:23:48
7:40/mile
12
M
6
2nd
4034
Lucas Mora
00:25:50
8:19/mile
10
M
11
3rd
4016
Ramon Rocky Gonzalez Jr
00:30:47
9:55/mile
13
M
25
5K Female 15-19
1st
4063
Sophia Wilkinson
00:40:06
12:55/mile
18
F
47
5K Female 20-29
1st
4057
Carina Torres
00:25:02
8:04/mile
26
F
5
2nd
1136
Marissa McKenna
00:27:46
8:57/mile
22
F
8
3rd
1117
Sara Escobar
00:28:53
9:19/mile
27
F
11
5K Male 20-29
1st
1141
Kevin Oswald
00:21:27
6:55/mile
27
M
3
2nd
4058
Jacob VanderVaate
00:22:10
7:08/mile
25
M
4
3rd
1102
Kyle Alexander
00:29:06
9:23/mile
25
M
18
5K Female 30-39
1st
1150
Andrea Simon
00:23:37
7:37/mile
34
F
2
2nd
1142
Mindy Pavlik
00:24:11
7:47/mile
35
F
4
3rd
1163
Anna Zakrocka
00:26:48
8:38/mile
33
F
7
5K Male 30-39
1st
4081
MARK SMITH
00:20:49
6:42/mile
39
M
2
2nd
4051
Kevin Schmitz
00:24:45
7:58/mile
38
M
7
3rd
4013
David Garcia
00:25:33
8:14/mile
39
M
8
5K Female 40-49
1st
1108
Teresa Brooks
00:26:22
8:30/mile
47
F
6
2nd
4075
TONYA ARMS
00:28:15
9:06/mile
45
F
10
3rd
1140
Kristi Moore
00:28:28
9:10/mile
45
F
9
5K Male 40-49
1st
1157
Adam Vahl
00:26:13
8:27/mile
40
M
13
2nd
1106
William Brackett
00:29:14
9:25/mile
49
M
19
3rd
4078
CARLETON FORSLING
00:29:58
9:39/mile
46
M
22
5K Female 50-59
1st
1160
Marina Williams
00:31:54
10:17/mile
50
F
20
2nd
3931
Arlene Johnson
00:32:57
10:37/mile
55
F
26
3rd
4012
Lori Foster
00:35:16
11:22/mile
56
F
34
5K Male 50-59
1st
1109
Lloyd Bryant
00:26:09
8:26/mile
55
M
12
2nd
4067
MAT TREVINO
00:27:48
8:58/mile
50
M
14
3rd
1168
Robert Christensen
00:31:09
10:02/mile
55
M
26
5K Female 60-69
1st
4084
KOLEEN HARJO
00:34:23
11:05/mile
60
F
30
2nd
1151
Kim Smith
00:35:22
11:24/mile
60
F
32
3rd
4056
Terry Southard
00:35:56
11:35/mile
63
F
36
5K Male 60-69
1st
4038
Brad Nowlin
00:28:00
9:01/mile
61
M
15
2nd
4029
Jere McCully
00:34:23
11:05/mile
62
M
35
3rd
4017
donnie Hardcastle
00:43:39
14:04/mile
62
M
45
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
1119
Goodwyn Gamble
00:45:50
14:46/mile
78
F
69
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
4005
Edward Drake
00:49:57
16:06/mile
71
M
49