Smart Cookie 5K

Jacksonville, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 202
CRYSTAL DAVIS
00:18:37
 5:59/mile
 24
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 156
APRIL MEADOWS
00:22:57
 7:23/mile
 29
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 206
MADISON PATCHAN
00:23:08
 7:26/mile
 11
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 130
Ben Wyns
00:18:45
 6:02/mile
 33
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 4
NICHOLAS HOLIAN
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 162
NICK CAMARATA
00:20:16
 6:31/mile
 36
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 161
BARBARA BEARD
00:23:44
 7:38/mile
 43
 F
 4
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 171
KEITH POYTHRESS
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 54
 M
 7
 

5k Female 9 and under

 
1st
 22
MADELINE THRUN
00:30:00
 9:28/mile
 6
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 165
MADELINE FINKE
00:30:57
 9:55/mile
 9
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 58
KAYLEIGH JOHNSON
00:32:31
 10:24/mile
 8
 F
 54
 

5k Male 9 and under

 
1st
 201
CONNOR MURPHY
00:30:05
 9:26/mile
 9
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 99
SAWYER SCHUETTE
00:33:19
 10:44/mile
 8
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 326
MASON BALDWIN
00:35:00
 11:14/mile
 8
 M
 33
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 148
ANASTASIA VIRATA
00:24:27
 7:52/mile
 10
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 3
MEGAN HOLIAN
00:28:52
 9:13/mile
 12
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 239
MADISON CLEARY
00:29:15
 9:12/mile
 11
 F
 27
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 308
SCOOTER WIRTH
00:24:27
 7:52/mile
 11
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 84
DYLAN WYDRA
00:25:44
 8:17/mile
 12
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 2
MASON HOLIAN
00:29:24
 9:24/mile
 10
 M
 19
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 159
KARA PARHAM
00:26:23
 8:28/mile
 18
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 133
COLLEEN FAHERTY
00:28:48
 9:10/mile
 18
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 157
SAMANTHA OUELLETTE
00:29:42
 9:32/mile
 19
 F
 31
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 67
NOAH JONES
00:39:41
 12:45/mile
 15
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 75
JUSTIN HAVEY
00:44:10
 13:58/mile
 15
 M
 48
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 65
JESSICA JONES
00:40:50
 13:08/mile
 20
 F
 116
 
 
2nd
 230
ASHLEY THOMPSON
00:54:56
 17:42/mile
 23
 F
 209
 
 
3rd
 72
LINDA WHARTON
00:59:57
 19:13/mile
 20
 F
 229
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 301
MADELINE DAU
00:25:11
 8:05/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 305
RACHEL RUTLEDGE
00:25:20
 8:04/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 132
Kelsea Lovett
00:31:00
 9:51/mile
 26
 F
 44
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 153
PHILLIP PRICE
00:28:44
 9:08/mile
 28
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 233
SEAN MASON
00:29:13
 9:12/mile
 27
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 243
WILLIAM COLEMAN
00:32:11
 10:13/mile
 27
 M
 25
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 304
KEELIN CASSIDY
00:29:02
 9:18/mile
 33
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 319
NISHA WALTERMYER
00:29:08
 9:14/mile
 34
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 216
JENNIFER CRAFT
00:30:02
 9:28/mile
 31
 F
 35
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 265
JODY DANCA
00:23:45
 7:37/mile
 32
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 11
JOSEPH SIZEMORE
00:36:00
 11:29/mile
 34
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 303
CLIFFORD AYER
00:37:51
 12:05/mile
 33
 M
 39
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 226
HILLARY EIMERS
00:28:17
 9:06/mile
 37
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 78
JENNIE MUNIZ
00:28:23
 9:05/mile
 36
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 221
Jessica Pelkowski
00:29:07
 9:22/mile
 36
 F
 24
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 108
JEFF CLOUTE
00:23:41
 7:35/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 271
MICHAEL HUNTER
00:25:18
 8:01/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 97
JOE PADLO
00:28:09
 9:04/mile
 39
 M
 15
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 249
CAROL ANN COCKAYNE
00:24:12
 7:47/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 63
HILONKA RUIZ
00:27:58
 8:59/mile
 44
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 73
ERICA HORNE
00:28:45
 8:58/mile
 43
 F
 19
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 158
ERIC PARHAM
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 41
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 203
COOPER MURPHY
00:30:05
 9:27/mile
 40
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 55
DARRYL FOGLE
00:32:52
 10:31/mile
 41
 M
 26
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 145
HEIDI CARR
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 49
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 155
CECI DUNHAM
00:28:37
 9:12/mile
 49
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 95
KIM HETRICK
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 46
 F
 28
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 154
DAVID SCHEER
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 48
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 244
Virgilio Ramirez
00:29:45
 9:35/mile
 48
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 218
DANIEL CRAFT
00:30:01
 9:28/mile
 45
 M
 21
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 114
KIM DROSKY
00:25:45
 8:17/mile
 53
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 126
MERCEDES SMITH
00:26:06
 8:24/mile
 51
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 219
Martha Irene
00:28:29
 9:10/mile
 52
 F
 17
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 191
DAVID HARPER
00:27:49
 8:54/mile
 51
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 185
CARLOS IRENE
00:28:22
 9:07/mile
 52
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 138
SAMUEL ATWELL
00:33:40
 10:48/mile
 52
 M
 30
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 115
KIM SCHIFFER
00:32:09
 10:17/mile
 55
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 197
CYNDI MILLICH
00:37:08
 11:50/mile
 57
 F
 87
 
 
3rd
 292
MARSHA MULLEN
00:43:10
 13:50/mile
 55
 F
 143
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 327
RODGER BALDWIN
00:35:07
 11:16/mile
 56
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 64
CLINT WALTRIP
00:40:43
 13:05/mile
 56
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 8
JOHN GIVENS
00:52:52
 16:45/mile
 57
 M
 54
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 113
SHERRI HINTZ
00:25:48
 8:18/mile
 63
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 82
LINDA REED
00:29:53
 9:36/mile
 63
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 15
SHERRY PIERSON-ANGERER
00:33:13
 10:41/mile
 60
 F
 61
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 331
Bruce Zewicke
00:27:51
 8:57/mile
 62
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 236
JOE O'CONNOR
00:31:30
 10:02/mile
 61
 M
 24
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 177
PRUDENCE BALDWIN
00:32:34
 10:27/mile
 66
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 17
CATHY PETERS
00:44:20
 14:03/mile
 65
 F
 152
 
 
3rd
 176
CAROLE ANDRIOLA
00:59:24
 19:00/mile
 69
 F
 227
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 151
JAMES KEEGAN
00:47:05
 15:05/mile
 69
 M
 51
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 152
PAT KEEGAN
00:51:44
 16:36/mile
 70
 F
 193
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 181
HERB ARMSTRONG
00:27:03
 8:41/mile
 70
 M
 12