Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
THE FOX & THE TURKEY RACES
batavia, IL
Sign Up
Results
Photos
Awards
Register
More Info
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
4 Mile
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
4m Overall Females
1st
2027
Lianna Surtz
00:23:35
5:53/mile
14
F
1
2nd
505
Rachael Brewer
00:23:35
5:53/mile
27
F
2
3rd
344
McKenzie Altmayer
00:23:39
5:54/mile
20
F
3
4m Female Masters
1st
1851
Susie Savage
00:28:14
7:03/mile
50
F
12
2nd
1917
Elena Shemyakina
00:28:18
7:04/mile
59
F
14
3rd
766
Katie Duraski
00:28:58
7:14/mile
41
F
20
4m Female Grand Masters
1st
861
Lindsay Freeborn
00:29:34
7:23/mile
50
F
35
4m Female Senior Masters
1st
1218
Mary Krause
00:30:38
7:39/mile
61
F
47
4m Female 14 & Under
1st
438
Liliana Bednarek
00:26:50
6:42/mile
14
F
6
2nd
2025
Chiara Surtz
00:28:51
7:12/mile
11
F
17
3rd
321
Ava Ahrens
00:29:24
7:20/mile
12
F
26
4m Female 15-19
1st
2504
Ally Suyak
00:26:53
6:43/mile
18
F
7
2nd
2510
LAUREN HUNECKE
00:27:52
6:57/mile
15
F
10
3rd
1182
Paige Killen
00:29:29
7:22/mile
16
F
29
4m Female 20-24
1st
2310
Emma Ehrhardt
00:24:39
6:09/mile
20
F
4
2nd
717
LIZZIE DEUTSCH
00:27:20
6:49/mile
23
F
8
3rd
1940
Lexi Slome
00:28:14
7:03/mile
22
F
13
4m Female 25-29
1st
588
Marissa Castner
00:27:32
6:52/mile
25
F
9
2nd
862
Emily Freiny
00:28:34
7:08/mile
27
F
16
3rd
497
Nora Bowe
00:29:02
7:15/mile
27
F
21
4m Female 30-34
1st
2457
LISA COOK
00:29:31
7:22/mile
33
F
31
2nd
1918
Lyudmila Shemyakina
00:29:33
7:23/mile
31
F
34
3rd
899
Kristin Gendron
00:29:42
7:25/mile
30
F
38
4m Female 35-39
1st
935
Meghann Gorman
00:26:33
6:38/mile
38
F
5
2nd
538
Lindsey Burke
00:28:06
7:01/mile
37
F
11
3rd
2369
Leah Bohr
00:28:54
7:13/mile
36
F
19
4m Female 40-44
1st
2459
kerry stillmunkes
00:29:16
7:18/mile
42
F
22
2nd
500
Nicole Bowser
00:29:42
7:25/mile
42
F
37
3rd
1093
Rachel Innis
00:30:44
7:40/mile
43
F
50
4m Female 45-49
1st
2145
Elizabeth Walsh
00:29:26
7:21/mile
46
F
27
2nd
1397
Kristin McCann
00:29:28
7:21/mile
46
F
28
3rd
1650
Donna Perkins
00:29:29
7:22/mile
45
F
30
4m Female 50-54
1st
410
Pam Barz
00:31:43
7:55/mile
54
F
61
2nd
2083
Tara Turner
00:32:10
8:02/mile
51
F
70
3rd
1156
Jill Keller
00:32:28
8:06/mile
53
F
75
4m Female 55-59
1st
760
Angie Dudman
00:30:06
7:31/mile
56
F
41
2nd
456
Nancy Berendt
00:32:11
8:02/mile
59
F
71
3rd
841
Kristine Ford
00:32:49
8:12/mile
57
F
87
4m Female 60-64
1st
1875
Heidi Schmidt
00:34:19
8:34/mile
62
F
153
2nd
2389
Jolie Simkins
00:35:57
8:59/mile
64
F
230
3rd
1515
Julia Murphy
00:37:38
9:24/mile
62
F
323
4m Female 65-69
1st
403
Cindy Barta
00:37:41
9:25/mile
65
F
328
2nd
1315
Ann Lunde
00:38:47
9:41/mile
65
F
406
3rd
1328
Kaori Maeshima
00:39:37
9:54/mile
65
F
459
4m Female 70-74
1st
835
Carolyn Foil
00:38:38
9:39/mile
73
F
399
2nd
2186
Pat White
01:05:20
16:19/mile
72
F
1125
3rd
947
Marilyn Granzyk
01:11:38
17:54/mile
74
F
1154
4m Female 75 & Over
1st
1027
Judy Hequembourg
01:09:01
17:15/mile
78
F
1146