Ready.Set.Glow.5k

St Augustine, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 423
RYLAN HOLMQUIST
00:20:15
 6:31/mile
 12
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 475
TIM COOPER
00:16:48
 5:24/mile
 41
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 2171
NO NAME
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 99
 F
 7
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 394
STUART HOWELL
00:21:28
 6:55/mile
 40
 M
 9
 

5k Female 9 and under

 
1st
 989
CAMRYN ADAMS
00:29:09
 9:23/mile
 7
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 78
NATALIA SANCHEZ
00:30:20
 9:47/mile
 9
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 392
ADDILYNN HOWELL
00:31:11
 10:03/mile
 8
 F
 44
 

5k Male 9 and under

 
1st
 838
CADEN FLORES
00:25:10
 8:07/mile
 8
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 839
CARSON FLORES
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 7
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 983
CADE RENNE
00:27:43
 8:56/mile
 8
 M
 42
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 465
MADISON PATCHAN
00:20:52
 6:43/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 9
ELLA HILL
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 11
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 355
SAVANNAH HARTFORD
00:22:50
 7:21/mile
 11
 F
 4
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 154
JOSEPH WYATT
00:19:12
 6:11/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 955
EVAN TONER
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 12
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 1002
SERGIO REYES
00:21:42
 6:59/mile
 14
 M
 10
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 173
NYAH SURAGE
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 15
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 179
SAVANNAH ALSTON
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 16
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 180
ELLIE O’DONNELL
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 15
 F
 18
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 1014
RILEY FREET
00:18:43
 6:02/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 873
AMIN ABDULJABER
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 992
MICHAEL ORTA
00:20:15
 6:31/mile
 15
 M
 6
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 222
Margo Rust
00:27:21
 8:49/mile
 23
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 440
KAITLIN SWIATEK
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 23
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 259
DEVIN THUNE
00:30:36
 9:51/mile
 23
 F
 41
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 872
BILAL ABDULJABER
00:21:24
 6:54/mile
 24
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 818
ADAM RIEDESEL
00:32:21
 10:25/mile
 22
 M
 66
 
 
3rd
 847
ALEX MOYER
00:35:38
 11:29/mile
 24
 M
 94
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 262
KAYDEE KUHNLE
00:32:06
 10:21/mile
 25
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 996
MEGHAN UFFELMAN
00:32:59
 10:38/mile
 29
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 267
MARIAH WHITE
00:34:27
 11:06/mile
 27
 F
 75
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 495
DEREK BYRNES
00:16:58
 5:28/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 460
STEVEN SWIATEK
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 26
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 841
THOMAS FALLON
00:31:26
 10:08/mile
 27
 M
 63
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 494
HALI WORTHINGTON
00:28:20
 9:08/mile
 30
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 415
MICHELLE REGISTER
00:29:43
 9:34/mile
 33
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 975
REBEKAH PARKISON
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 30
 F
 38
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 963
JESS CAMARENA
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 34
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 995
NICK UFFELMAN
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 30
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 344
JOSH KITCHEN
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 34
 M
 57
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 274
BETZAIDA RAMOS
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 39
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 370
KAMBRIAH GILLMORE
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 37
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 375
MAYA MEHANNA
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 39
 F
 12
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 47
THOMAS BROWN
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 39
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 832
ILMEDIN HUSNIC
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 35
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 95
JUAN PEREZ
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 35
 M
 29
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 2
ALISON STROTHER
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 41
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 34
EMILY TURNER
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 40
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 826
ANNALISA RINALDI - CHEETHAM
00:29:39
 9:33/mile
 43
 F
 32
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 953
ADAM TONER
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 40
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 151
IAN HEACOX
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 42
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 974
KYLE STOPA
00:27:39
 8:55/mile
 40
 M
 39
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 418
XIMENA VERGARA
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 45
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 342
ANITA MILLER SACKMAN
00:27:32
 8:52/mile
 46
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 827
TERRI SCHMIDT
00:30:40
 9:53/mile
 48
 F
 42
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 354
MARK HARTFORD
00:21:52
 7:03/mile
 45
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 837
BABACAR BA
00:30:10
 9:43/mile
 45
 M
 59
 
 
3rd
 71
BOBBY PICKLE
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 49
 M
 61
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 87
HEATHER HYMER
00:33:46
 10:53/mile
 50
 F
 64
 
 
2nd
 835
SANDY HAIRE
00:35:11
 11:20/mile
 53
 F
 81
 
 
3rd
 131
PATRICIA BARO
00:35:17
 11:22/mile
 52
 F
 83
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 341
TIM LUNDQUIST
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 50
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 493
MATT JAMES
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 53
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 384
Mike Harmon
00:26:19
 8:29/mile
 50
 M
 34
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 492
ABBY BERGMANN
00:29:34
 9:32/mile
 57
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 420
ROSEMARIE SMITH
00:32:14
 10:23/mile
 59
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 374
OONA SIDOROFF
00:34:34
 11:09/mile
 58
 F
 77
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 357
GREG BARBER
00:27:50
 8:58/mile
 55
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 824
KEITH KIRKER
00:34:25
 11:05/mile
 59
 M
 86
 
 
3rd
 261
ANDY BROOKS
00:36:11
 11:40/mile
 56
 M
 96
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 358
SHEILA BARBER
00:38:02
 12:15/mile
 60
 F
 104
 
 
2nd
 5
TERRY TROUP
00:43:01
 13:52/mile
 63
 F
 148
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 491
ROBERT LARKIN
00:29:13
 9:25/mile
 64
 M
 52
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 417
KATHERINE DELANEY
00:39:35
 12:46/mile
 67
 F
 122
 
 
2nd
 45
DONNA BEAVERSON
00:53:24
 17:13/mile
 69
 F
 205
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 276
JAMES WELU
00:38:12
 12:19/mile
 72
 M
 106