Aspire in Motion 5K & 1 Mile Walk/Roll

Getzville, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 388
Susan Munson
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 60
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 409
Barry Latner
00:21:44
 7:00/mile
 67
 M
 1
 

5K Male 14 and under

 
1st
 381
Michael Gregoire
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 11
 M
 14
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 238
JASON FREED
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 15
 M
 11
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 407
Morgan Bremer
00:20:50
 6:43/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 355
SAMANTHA WALKER
00:22:23
 7:12/mile
 22
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 211
MEGAN CODER
00:33:57
 10:57/mile
 24
 F
 23
 
 
4th
 324
ASHLEY RHODES
00:49:34
 15:59/mile
 21
 F
 37
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 195
ROBERT AMBERGER
00:30:32
 9:50/mile
 24
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 246
BRENDEN GILEWSKI
00:31:25
 10:07/mile
 24
 M
 28
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 228
LAUREN EMMERSON
00:35:15
 11:22/mile
 29
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 280
LINDSEY KOWAL
00:35:51
 11:33/mile
 28
 F
 31
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 358
TYLER WHITAKER
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 27
 M
 10
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 303
AMANDA MULDOON
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 34
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 271
KRISTEN INTIHAR
00:35:09
 11:20/mile
 34
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 415
Ashton Vertalino
00:40:03
 12:54/mile
 32
 F
 34
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 294
MATTHEW MCLESKEY
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 34
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 363
CHRIS YOUNG
00:32:33
 10:29/mile
 31
 M
 32
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 209
JULIE CLACK
00:27:48
 8:57/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 292
DENA MCCRAITH
00:30:05
 9:42/mile
 36
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 210
JESSICA COATES
00:34:05
 10:59/mile
 36
 F
 24
 
 
4th
 403
DANIELLE GRAY
00:34:21
 11:04/mile
 39
 F
 26
 
 
5th
 200
AUDRA BAUMGARDT
00:57:02
 18:23/mile
 39
 F
 38
 
 
6th
 284
KRISTINA LEONARD
00:57:03
 18:24/mile
 39
 F
 39
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 305
CHRISTOPHER MUSILLI
00:25:04
 8:04/mile
 35
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 220
DAN DRECHSEL
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 35
 M
 15
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 278
ELIZABETH KELLER
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 225
DEBBY ELIZALDE
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 41
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 218
COLLEEN CZUBINSKI
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 40
 F
 17
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 345
RON SZYMANEK
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 42
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 253
DAVE GREBER
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 255
MARTY GREGOIRE
00:37:01
 11:56/mile
 44
 M
 38
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 347
JOANNE TOUCHETTE
00:28:31
 9:11/mile
 49
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 281
LONA LACHIUSA
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 48
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 304
LISA MURDOCK
00:33:23
 10:45/mile
 47
 F
 22
 
 
4th
 414
KAREN BLATTO
00:35:44
 11:31/mile
 49
 F
 30
 
 
5th
 219
ANN DEERING
00:42:44
 13:46/mile
 49
 F
 36
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 416
Chris Mathews
00:27:42
 8:56/mile
 46
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 406
Keith Weinsaft
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 48
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 241
DAN GEARY
00:29:53
 9:38/mile
 48
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 359
STEVE WHITTON
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 46
 M
 35
 
 
5th
 419
RONALD RUTKOWSKI
00:48:24
 15:36/mile
 45
 M
 39
 
 
6th
 343
BJ STASIO
00:53:21
 17:12/mile
 48
 M
 40
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 417
Terri Sica
00:29:37
 9:33/mile
 50
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 372
CAROL MALTIBE
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 54
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 368
MELISSIA CUSTER
00:35:13
 11:21/mile
 51
 F
 28
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 226
WALT ELIZALDE
00:22:18
 7:11/mile
 52
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 380
Keith Gregoire
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 53
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 404
JEFF GRAY
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 53
 M
 22
 
 
4th
 206
FRANK CAMMARATA
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 53
 M
 34
 
 
5th
 302
PAUL MONKELBAN
00:35:51
 11:33/mile
 50
 M
 37
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 249
RONNA GLICKMAN
00:26:43
 8:37/mile
 58
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 371
LORI MALECKI
00:27:14
 8:47/mile
 55
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 193
KELLI RAE ALAIMO
00:31:37
 10:11/mile
 58
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 204
JUDY BREMER
00:32:29
 10:28/mile
 57
 F
 16
 
 
5th
 353
DOREEN WACKEROTH
00:32:40
 10:32/mile
 55
 F
 20
 
 
6th
 258
BRENDA HAMILTON
00:40:27
 13:02/mile
 56
 F
 35
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 405
Paul Hardy
00:22:41
 7:18/mile
 58
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 322
RICK QUEENO
00:23:13
 7:29/mile
 55
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 229
LOU FAERY
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 57
 M
 23
 
 
4th
 354
WOLF WACKEROTH
00:29:22
 9:28/mile
 55
 M
 25
 
 
5th
 315
KEVIN PENBERTHY
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 58
 M
 33
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 254
KATHY GREGOIRE
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 60
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 307
SUE NEUMEISTER
00:32:40
 10:32/mile
 61
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 215
ROSEMARY COWAN
00:34:16
 11:03/mile
 62
 F
 25
 
 
4th
 418
Debra Kish
00:36:49
 11:52/mile
 60
 F
 33
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 216
ROGER COWAN
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 61
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 270
JEREMIAH HYNES
00:23:46
 7:39/mile
 64
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 413
Jason Hager
00:27:07
 8:44/mile
 60
 M
 17
 
 
4th
 374
GARY PALUMBO
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 61
 M
 18
 
 
5th
 321
STEVEN PUSCHECK
00:31:41
 10:13/mile
 64
 M
 30
 
 
6th
 360
TIMOTHY WILLIAMSON
00:32:20
 10:25/mile
 60
 M
 31
 
 
7th
 376
DAVID ROZICKI
00:35:42
 11:30/mile
 61
 M
 36
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 269
ILDIKO HYNES
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 65
 F
 10
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 411
David Barrett
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 65
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 273
MARTY JAY
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 67
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 197
LOUIS BADOLATO
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 67
 M
 24
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 412
James Smigelski
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 70
 M
 29
 

5K Female 75-79

 
1st
 410
Mac Mackenzie
00:36:07
 11:38/mile
 76
 F
 32
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 244
DAVID GERBER
00:53:21
 17:12/mile
 75
 M
 41